Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

3

Open d'Australie

Grand Chelem

Australie

Synthétique

67/128

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

128

770

552

335

168

84

42

21

1

67

403

288

175

87

43

21

10

1




1/64čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gross Matthias (ALL,2) - Exempt \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,53) - Exempt / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Exempt \__ 16 Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) - Exempt / Houtant Laurent (ZIM,62) - Exempt \__ Marty Bruno (FRA,6) - Exempt / Zeeman Minus (FRA,53) - Exempt \__ 14 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,34) - Exempt / 10 Bow El (ANG,24) - Exempt \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,53) - N. Roe Mack (USA,43) 4/6 2/6 3/6 / Rigaud Christopher (FRA,48) - Exempt \__ Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,62) - Exempt / Ness Guy (FRA,62) - Exempt \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,62) - Exempt / Jaku Amano (JUJ,53) - Exempt \__ 6 Bibilski Andreď (BIE,15) - Exempt / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,21) - Exempt \__ Angel Kif (VEN,26) - Exempt / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,53) - Exempt \__ Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) - Exempt / Vilas Guillermo (ARG,38) - Exempt \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,29) - Exempt / Mamazian Raffi (AUS,12) - Exempt \__ 9 Red Big (JAM,31) - Exempt / 15 Nutizir John (USA,34) - Exempt \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,62) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,62) 6/3 5/7 4/6 6/1 6/2 / Riste Pat (BEL,48) - Exempt \__ Rillette Marcello (CHI,62) - Exempt / Sionnaire Dick (AUS,20) - Exempt \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,53) - Exempt / O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,24) - Exempt \__ 4 Devalez Jean-François (LCH,14) - Exempt / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,9) - Exempt \__ Marshall keith (USA,53) - Exempt / Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,48) - Anton Josh (USA,26) 6/3 6/3 6/4 \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,18) - Exempt / Grüber Hans (ALL,45) - Exempt \__ Jaune Le Nain (NEP,62) - Exempt / Sakenneden Josi (BEL,45) - Exempt \__ 12 Stone Peter (USA,31) - Exempt / 11 Jr Turashe (USA,30) - Exempt \__ Marques Nuno (POR,33) - Exempt / Lamar Bob (FRA,45) - Exempt \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,62) - Exempt / Bull Pete (AUS,38) - Exempt \__ Patator Zé (POR,41) - Exempt / Benusso Richard (SUI,17) - Exempt \__ 5 Wonderful Scott (USA,15) - Exempt / 8 Cordoba Alex (FRA,22) - Exempt \__ Dikhul Youri (MON,37) - Exempt / Winden Mike (BEL,10) - Exempt \__ Rastaman Boby (JAM,22) - Exempt / Issaga André (USA,28) - Exempt \__ Angelina Muriel (FRA,4) - Exempt / Derrioh Marco (ARG,40) - Exempt \__ 13 Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,11) - Exempt / Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Exempt \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,41) - Exempt / Rafter Patrick (AUS,53) - Exempt \__ Le Bandard Fou (AUS,48) - Exempt / KerBihan Erwan (FRA,1) - Exempt \__ Brushing Kid (USA,13) - Exempt / De Coco Noha (FRA,43) - Exempt \__ 2 Smach Pat (AUS,7) - Exempt /

1/32čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gross Matthias (ALL,2) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,53) 6/2 6/2 0/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) 6/4 2/6 0/6 1/6 / Houtant Laurent (ZIM,62) - Marty Bruno (FRA,6) 4/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,53) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,34) 2/6 6/2 3/6 2/6 / 10 Bow El (ANG,24) - N. Roe Mack (USA,43) 2/6 1/6 5/7 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,48) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,62) 6/2 0/6 6/2 7/6 / Ness Guy (FRA,62) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,62) 6/4 6/3 4/6 6/2 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,53) - Bibilski Andreď (BIE,15) 4/6 2/6 2/6 / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,21) - Angel Kif (VEN,26) 1/6 7/5 4/6 6/4 7/5 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,53) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 4/6 6/7 5/7 / Vilas Guillermo (ARG,38) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,29) 3/6 6/7 6/7 \__ Mamazian Raffi (AUS,12) - Red Big (JAM,31) 6/0 6/1 6/3 / 15 Nutizir John (USA,34) - Aymar Jean (FRA,62) 6/2 2/6 4/6 6/7 \__ Riste Pat (BEL,48) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,62) 5/7 1/6 2/6 / Sionnaire Dick (AUS,20) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,53) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,24) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,14) 6/2 6/2 6/1 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,9) - Marshall keith (USA,53) 6/2 6/4 6/4 \__ Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,48) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,18) 2/6 6/4 6/2 6/3 / Grüber Hans (ALL,45) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,62) 6/3 6/0 6/3 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,45) - Stone Peter (USA,31) 1/6 6/4 6/4 6/7 1/6 / 11 Jr Turashe (USA,30) - Marques Nuno (POR,33) 4/6 2/6 6/7 \__ Lamar Bob (FRA,45) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,62) 7/5 6/1 6/3 / Bull Pete (AUS,38) - Patator Zé (POR,41) 1/6 4/6 6/7 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,17) - Wonderful Scott (USA,15) 6/7 4/6 4/6 / 8 Cordoba Alex (FRA,22) - Dikhul Youri (MON,37) 6/2 7/5 4/6 5/7 6/4 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,10) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,22) 2/6 1/6 6/7 / Issaga André (USA,28) - Angelina Muriel (FRA,4) 6/4 5/7 6/4 6/2 \__ Derrioh Marco (ARG,40) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,11) 6/4 6/2 0/6 7/6 / Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,41) 6/3 6/4 6/3 \__ Rafter Patrick (AUS,53) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,48) 1/6 3/6 1/6 / KerBihan Erwan (FRA,1) - Brushing Kid (USA,13) 4/6 6/3 6/3 0/6 4/6 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,43) - Smach Pat (AUS,7) 6/7 6/7 2/6 /

1/16čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,53) - Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) 1/6 4/6 0/6 \__ Marty Bruno (FRA,6) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,34) 2/6 7/6 6/4 2/6 4/6 / 0 N. Roe Mack (USA,43) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,48) 6/4 4/6 6/3 6/4 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,62) - Bibilski Andreď (BIE,15) 3/6 6/7 7/6 3/6 / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,21) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 2/6 2/6 2/6 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,29) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,12) 5/7 3/6 4/6 / Aymar Jean (FRA,62) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,62) 6/4 7/6 6/1 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,20) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,24) 6/3 1/6 2/6 6/3 6/2 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,9) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,48) 6/4 6/7 2/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Grüber Hans (ALL,45) - Stone Peter (USA,31) 6/2 6/7 3/6 6/1 6/3 / Marques Nuno (POR,33) - Lamar Bob (FRA,45) 2/6 7/5 2/6 7/6 3/6 \__ Patator Zé (POR,41) - Wonderful Scott (USA,15) 6/7 1/6 4/6 / 8 Cordoba Alex (FRA,22) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,22) 4/6 4/6 6/4 6/2 3/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,28) - Derrioh Marco (ARG,40) 6/2 6/3 6/1 / Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,48) 3/6 2/6 6/3 6/4 6/3 \__ Brushing Kid (USA,13) - Smach Pat (AUS,7) 6/2 4/6 2/6 4/6 /

1/8čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 16 Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,34) 6/4 6/4 6/1 \__ 0 N. Roe Mack (USA,43) - Bibilski Andreď (BIE,15) 6/3 1/6 5/7 6/4 3/6 / Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,12) 6/4 3/6 2/6 6/4 6/4 \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,62) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,20) 2/6 1/6 3/6 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,9) - Grüber Hans (ALL,45) 2/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Lamar Bob (FRA,45) - Wonderful Scott (USA,15) 3/6 7/6 4/6 6/2 6/2 / Rastaman Boby (JAM,22) - Issaga André (USA,28) 3/6 6/1 3/6 6/1 6/4 \__ Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Smach Pat (AUS,7) 4/6 6/4 0/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 16 Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) - Bibilski Andreď (BIE,15) 6/2 7/6 5/7 6/4 \__ Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,20) 7/6 7/5 6/2 / Grüber Hans (ALL,45) - Lamar Bob (FRA,45) 7/6 3/6 5/7 4/6 \__ Rastaman Boby (JAM,22) - Smach Pat (AUS,7) 1/6 6/7 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 16 Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 3/6 6/3 6/3 7/5 \__ Lamar Bob (FRA,45) - Smach Pat (AUS,7) 6/2 6/3 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 16 Medvedev Andreď (UKR,36) - Lamar Bob (FRA,45) 1/6 6/3 0/6 6/4 6/3

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 12/07/1999 a 01:01 - WebMaster