Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

9

Indian Wells

Super 9

Etats Unis

Synthétique

70/56

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

56

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bibi Fricotin (SUI,99) - Exempt \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,73) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,99) 6/1 6/3 / Bechkam David (FRA,85) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,99) 6/1 3/6 6/4 \__ Kobayashi Criss (SUE,82) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,81) 4/6 4/6 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,76) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,71) 1/6 6/7 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,54) - Lolo Dr (KRA,99) 6/2 6/3 / Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,80) - Villon François (FRA,99) 6/1 2/6 4/6 \__ Kids Niklas (ANG,87) - Exempt / Saxemard Leone (FRA,87) - Exempt \__ Effel Brice (BEL,70) - Exempt / Dish Mac (FRA,84) - Exempt \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,91) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,99) 5/7 6/7 / Majca Matthias (BEL,99) - Exempt \__ Jah Lele (JAM,79) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bibi Fricotin (SUI,99) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,73) 4/6 4/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,85) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,81) 4/6 1/6 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,71) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,54) 4/6 3/6 \__ Villon François (FRA,99) - Kids Niklas (ANG,87) 1/6 3/6 / Saxemard Leone (FRA,87) - Effel Brice (BEL,70) 5/7 2/6 \__ Dish Mac (FRA,84) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,99) 6/2 7/5 / Majca Matthias (BEL,99) - Jah Lele (JAM,79) 6/7 6/4 6/3 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,1) - Exempt \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,23) - Anton Josh (USA,55) 6/2 6/2 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,46) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,58) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Rastaman Boby (JAM,17) - Ness Guy (FRA,77) 6/1 7/5 / 11 Rafter Patrick (AUS,14) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,36) 3/6 6/7 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,22) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,73) 2/6 6/4 6/2 / Benusso Richard (SUI,46) - Stone Peter (USA,42) 2/6 0/6 \__ 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,8) - Exempt / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Exempt \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,51) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,54) 2/6 0/6 / Bull Pete (AUS,58) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,38) 6/3 6/1 \__ 14 Devalez Jean-François (LCH,15) - Bibilski Andreï (BIE,30) 1/6 0/6 / 15 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - Bestman Tim (ANG,63) 6/3 6/1 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,37) - Dish Mac (FRA,84) 1/6 4/6 / Rigaud Christopher (FRA,65) - Kids Niklas (ANG,87) 6/2 6/2 \__ 4 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,6) - Exempt / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Exempt \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,66) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,81) 6/4 6/3 / Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,28) - Nutizir John (USA,50) 6/1 5/7 6/2 \__ 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,75) 6/1 6/3 / 9 Red Big (JAM,12) - Patator Zé (POR,48) 6/1 6/4 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,62) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,26) 7/6 0/6 1/6 / Issaga André (USA,43) - Effel Brice (BEL,70) 6/2 6/1 \__ 8 Grüber Hans (ALL,11) - Exempt / 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,9) - Exempt \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,60) - Wonderful Scott (USA,25) 1/6 0/6 / Angel Kif (VEN,61) - Majca Matthias (BEL,99) 6/1 6/1 \__ 16 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,18) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,38) 6/2 6/3 / 10 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,13) - Marques Nuno (POR,23) 6/3 6/4 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,64) - Bow El (ANG,35) 4/6 2/6 / Brushing Kid (USA,31) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,44) 5/7 3/6 \__ 2 Smach Pat (AUS,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,1) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,23) 6/2 6/2 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,46) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,17) 6/3 5/7 6/4 / Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,36) - De Coco Noha (FRA,22) 6/2 6/2 \__ Stone Peter (USA,42) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,8) 4/6 6/4 5/7 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,54) 7/6 5/7 6/4 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,58) - Bibilski Andreï (BIE,30) 3/6 4/6 / 15 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - Dish Mac (FRA,84) 6/1 6/2 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,65) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,6) 1/6 1/6 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,66) 6/1 4/6 7/5 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,28) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) 4/6 2/6 / 9 Red Big (JAM,12) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,26) 6/0 1/6 3/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,43) - Grüber Hans (ALL,11) 6/7 4/6 / 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,9) - Wonderful Scott (USA,25) 3/6 6/7 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,61) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,18) 6/1 2/6 6/2 / 10 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,13) - Bow El (ANG,35) 4/6 4/6 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,44) - Smach Pat (AUS,2) 6/3 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,1) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,46) 6/4 6/3 \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,36) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,8) 2/6 6/4 3/6 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Bibilski Andreï (BIE,30) 6/2 2/6 6/3 \__ 15 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,6) 6/4 6/2 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) 2/6 1/6 \__ Rieg Baptiste (FRA,26) - Grüber Hans (ALL,11) 2/6 2/6 / Wonderful Scott (USA,25) - Angel Kif (VEN,61) 6/3 7/5 \__ Bow El (ANG,35) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,44) 3/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,1) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,8) 5/7 7/5 2/6 \__ 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) 6/1 6/0 / 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) - Grüber Hans (ALL,11) 7/5 6/2 \__ Wonderful Scott (USA,25) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,44) 1/6 6/4 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,8) - Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 3/6 3/6 \__ 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) - Wonderful Scott (USA,25) 5/7 6/4 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,4) 7/5 4/6 7/6 6/4

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mardi 10/08/1999 a 12:11 - WebMaster