Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

10

Key Biscayne

Super 9

Etats Unis

Synthétique

64/96

2 450 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

96

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1

64

246

176

106

53

26

13

6

1




1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Tanner Jack (USA,76) 6/1 6/1 \__ 17 Zeeman Minus (FRA,30) - Jausset Eric (FRA,106) 6/0 6/2 / 32 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,22) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,70) 1/6 6/1 2/6 \__ 11 Rafter Patrick (AUS,16) - Maltes Kurt (AUS,99) 7/5 4/6 7/5 / 9 Grüber Hans (ALL,9) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,62) 6/3 6/7 7/5 \__ 26 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,26) - Dish Mac (FRA,69) 6/2 7/5 / 22 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,23) - Villon François (FRA,87) 6/0 7/5 \__ 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) - Anton Josh (USA,55) 6/2 6/0 / 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) - Bechkam David (FRA,86) 6/0 6/2 \__ 25 Bow El (ANG,28) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,44) 0/6 2/6 / 30 Stone Peter (USA,40) - Majca Matthias (BEL,81) 6/1 6/0 \__ 16 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,12) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,78) 6/0 6/1 / 14 Rastaman Boby (JAM,18) - Kids Niklas (ANG,80) 6/2 6/0 \__ 27 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,39) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,87) 3/6 7/5 4/6 / 23 Brushing Kid (USA,34) - Bull Pete (AUS,54) 7/6 6/4 \__ 4 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,8) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,74) 6/2 6/0 / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,106) 6/2 6/0 \__ 20 Wonderful Scott (USA,10) - Lolo Dr (KRA,93) 6/0 6/3 / 29 N. Roe Mack (USA,46) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,64) 6/2 6/2 \__ 12 Devalez Jean-François (LCH,17) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,60) 3/6 1/6 / 15 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,21) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,35) 6/7 6/4 3/6 \__ 31 Issaga André (USA,43) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,75) 6/1 2/6 6/3 / 18 De Coco Noha (FRA,24) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,78) 5/7 3/6 \__ 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Angel Kif (VEN,49) 7/5 6/3 / 8 Gross Matthias (ALL,15) - Nutizir John (USA,51) 6/2 5/7 7/5 \__ 24 Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,37) - Amber Swan (FRA,56) 7/6 6/4 / 19 Marques Nuno (POR,29) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,53) 6/2 6/3 \__ 13 Jr Turashe (USA,19) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,82) 7/5 6/4 / 10 Red Big (JAM,13) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,59) 6/2 6/2 \__ 21 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,19) - Bestman Tim (ANG,65) 7/6 2/6 0/6 / 28 Rios Marcelo (CHI,41) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,99) 6/7 6/3 5/7 \__ 2 Smach Pat (AUS,4) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,58) 6/1 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,30) 6/0 6/2 \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,70) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,16) 6/3 1/6 6/3 / 9 Grüber Hans (ALL,9) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,26) 6/1 6/7 7/6 \__ 22 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,23) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 6/3 4/6 4/6 / 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,44) 2/6 6/7 \__ 30 Stone Peter (USA,40) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,12) 6/1 6/4 / 14 Rastaman Boby (JAM,18) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,87) 6/2 6/4 \__ 23 Brushing Kid (USA,34) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,8) 1/6 4/6 / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) - Wonderful Scott (USA,10) 6/3 2/6 6/2 \__ 29 N. Roe Mack (USA,46) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,60) 2/6 4/6 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,35) - Issaga André (USA,43) 4/6 5/7 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,78) - Lamar Bob (FRA,1) 1/6 2/6 / 8 Gross Matthias (ALL,15) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,37) 6/2 6/3 \__ 19 Marques Nuno (POR,29) - Jr Turashe (USA,19) 6/7 6/4 1/6 / 10 Red Big (JAM,13) - Bestman Tim (ANG,65) 6/1 7/5 \__ Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,99) - Smach Pat (AUS,4) 3/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,70) 6/3 7/5 \__ 9 Grüber Hans (ALL,9) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 0/6 2/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,44) - Stone Peter (USA,40) 2/6 3/6 \__ 14 Rastaman Boby (JAM,18) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,8) 6/4 6/4 / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,60) 6/2 6/3 \__ 31 Issaga André (USA,43) - Lamar Bob (FRA,1) 6/4 0/6 0/6 / 8 Gross Matthias (ALL,15) - Jr Turashe (USA,19) 4/6 6/2 7/6 \__ 10 Red Big (JAM,13) - Smach Pat (AUS,4) 5/7 7/5 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 6/3 5/7 0/6 \__ 30 Stone Peter (USA,40) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,18) 3/6 6/3 6/4 / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) - Lamar Bob (FRA,1) 6/3 1/6 4/6 \__ 8 Gross Matthias (ALL,15) - Smach Pat (AUS,4) 6/4 2/6 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) - Stone Peter (USA,40) 6/3 6/4 \__ 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Smach Pat (AUS,4) 6/0 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) - Lamar Bob (FRA,1) 7/5 6/2 7/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 12/08/1999 a 18:25 - WebMaster