Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

12

Tokyo

Championship Series

Japon

Synthťtique

23/56

600 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

56

250

175

100

50

25

13

1

0

23

102

71

41

20

10

5

1

0




1/16Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Exempt \__ 10 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,47) - Lecordier Jean-NoŽl (FRA,89) 7/5 4/6 2/6 / 13 Jaku Amano (JUJ,58) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,95) 6/2 6/0 \__ 6 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,25) - Exempt / 5 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,21) - Exempt \__ 11 Amber Swan (FRA,35) - Exempt / 16 Majca Matthias (BEL,84) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,90) 3/6 7/6 3/6 \__ 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Exempt / 4 Gross Matthias (ALL,13) - Exempt \__ 9 De Coco Noha (FRA,23) - Jausset Eric (FRA,97) 6/3 6/2 / 14 Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,68) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,111) 6/2 6/7 6/2 \__ 7 Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,28) - Exempt / 8 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,29) - Exempt \__ 15 Kids Niklas (ANG,85) - MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,100) 6/4 6/3 / 12 Bestman Tim (ANG,63) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,102) 1/6 7/5 1/6 \__ 2 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) - Exempt /

1/8Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Lecordier Jean-NoŽl (FRA,89) 6/1 6/2 \__ 13 Jaku Amano (JUJ,58) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,25) 2/6 4/6 / 5 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,21) - Amber Swan (FRA,35) 6/2 4/6 6/4 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,90) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 0/6 2/6 / 4 Gross Matthias (ALL,13) - De Coco Noha (FRA,23) 6/1 6/2 \__ 14 Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,68) - Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,28) 1/6 0/6 / 8 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,29) - Kids Niklas (ANG,85) 6/1 6/0 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,102) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) 2/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,25) 6/1 6/2 \__ 5 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,21) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 1/6 0/6 / 4 Gross Matthias (ALL,13) - Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,28) 4/6 7/6 4/6 \__ 8 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,29) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) 1/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 6/2 3/6 6/2 \__ 7 Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,28) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,2) 6/7 6/2 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,28) 5/7 4/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Vendredi 20/08/1999 a 00:31 - WebMaster