Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

13

Monte-Carlo

Super 9

Monaco

Terre battue

64/56

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

56

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Semoule Rachid (MAR,108) - Exempt \__ Bechkam David (FRA,95) - Exempt / Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,93) - Ulrich Lars (USA,108) 7/5 7/6 \__ Safin Marat (FRA,82) - Exempt / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,108) - Exempt \__ Silvarino Arlando (ARG,94) - Exempt / Majca Matthias (BEL,89) - Exempt \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,81) - Exempt / Karjala Tobias (SUE,83) - Exempt \__ Marshall keith (USA,79) - Exempt / Villon François (FRA,96) - Exempt \__ Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,116) - Exempt / Hatra Patrick (FRA,66) - Exempt \__ Houtant Laurent (ZIM,80) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Semoule Rachid (MAR,108) - Bechkam David (FRA,95) 1/6 6/1 6/3 \__ Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,93) - Safin Marat (FRA,82) 4/6 6/2 3/6 / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,108) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,94) 1/6 2/6 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,89) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,81) 1/6 2/6 / Karjala Tobias (SUE,83) - Marshall keith (USA,79) 5/7 1/6 \__ Villon François (FRA,96) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,116) 6/3 6/7 6/3 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,66) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,80) 6/1 6/1 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Exempt \__ Ness Guy (FRA,73) - Bestman Tim (ANG,62) 6/0 6/1 / Kesstak Terry (MOZ,33) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,34) 4/6 6/2 2/6 \__ 14 Rafter Patrick (AUS,22) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,31) 1/6 2/6 / 12 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,81) 7/6 4/6 7/5 \__ Dikhul Youri (MON,48) - Bow El (ANG,38) 4/6 2/6 / Rieg Baptiste (FRA,21) - Angel Kif (VEN,41) 3/6 3/6 \__ 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,14) - Exempt / 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,10) - Exempt \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,23) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) 3/6 3/6 / Dish Mac (FRA,72) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,53) 5/7 1/6 \__ 16 Stone Peter (USA,25) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,94) 6/4 3/6 3/6 / 10 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,66) 6/3 6/0 \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,62) - Marshall keith (USA,79) 4/6 1/6 / De Coco Noha (FRA,28) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,70) 0/6 0/6 \__ 4 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) - Exempt / 3 Smach Pat (AUS,5) - Exempt \__ Kojic Marko (FRA,68) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,26) 6/4 5/7 5/7 / Meligeni Fernando (BRE,52) - Villon François (FRA,96) 6/1 6/1 \__ 11 Red Big (JAM,17) - Brushing Kid (USA,44) 6/3 3/6 6/4 / 15 Jr Turashe (USA,24) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,40) 6/3 6/2 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,46) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,108) 6/1 3/6 6/2 / Rigaud Christopher (FRA,54) - Safin Marat (FRA,82) 1/6 3/6 \__ 5 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,9) - Exempt / 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,12) - Exempt \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,62) - Nutizir John (USA,57) 5/7 6/7 / Marques Nuno (POR,35) - N. Roe Mack (USA,36) 4/6 3/6 \__ 9 Rastaman Boby (JAM,16) - Issaga André (USA,47) 6/3 5/7 1/6 / 13 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,19) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,45) 7/5 7/5 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,56) - Benusso Richard (SUI,42) 6/3 7/6 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,28) - Scdes Oliod (USA,37) 4/6 1/6 \__ 2 Ateur Nordine (TUN,4) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,3) - Ness Guy (FRA,73) 5/7 1/6 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,34) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,31) 5/7 4/6 / 12 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) - Bow El (ANG,38) 6/3 6/2 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,41) - Wonderful Scott (USA,14) 2/6 3/6 / 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,10) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) 6/7 6/3 2/6 \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,53) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,94) 7/5 4/6 6/3 / 10 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) - Marshall keith (USA,79) 6/1 6/1 \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,70) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 2/6 0/6 / 3 Smach Pat (AUS,5) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,26) 5/7 6/0 3/6 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,52) - Red Big (JAM,17) 6/2 6/4 / 15 Jr Turashe (USA,24) - Winden Mike (BEL,46) 6/2 1/6 6/1 \__ Safin Marat (FRA,82) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,9) 5/7 4/6 / 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,12) - Nutizir John (USA,57) 3/6 6/1 4/6 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,36) - Issaga André (USA,47) 6/4 3/6 7/5 / 13 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,19) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,56) 4/6 2/6 \__ Scdes Oliod (USA,37) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,4) 6/3 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ness Guy (FRA,73) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,31) 5/7 6/4 6/2 \__ 12 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) - Wonderful Scott (USA,14) 6/1 2/6 6/1 / Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,53) 6/1 3/6 7/6 \__ 10 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 6/2 3/6 6/3 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,26) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,52) 6/4 4/6 6/4 \__ 15 Jr Turashe (USA,24) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,9) 6/4 6/1 / Nutizir John (USA,57) - N. Roe Mack (USA,36) 3/6 2/6 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,56) - Scdes Oliod (USA,37) 0/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ness Guy (FRA,73) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) 5/7 4/6 \__ Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) - Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) 4/6 2/6 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,26) - Jr Turashe (USA,24) 5/7 4/6 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,36) - Scdes Oliod (USA,37) 4/6 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 12 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) - Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) 7/5 2/6 3/6 \__ 15 Jr Turashe (USA,24) - Scdes Oliod (USA,37) 1/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,6) - Scdes Oliod (USA,37) 6/1 6/3 6/2

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 23/08/1999 a 22:52 - WebMaster