Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

15

Hambourg

Super 9

Allemagne

Terre battue

59/64

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

64

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1

59

341

244

147

73

36

18

9

1




1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,30) 6/3 6/1 \__ Villon François (FRA,92) - Bow El (ANG,38) 6/3 6/7 7/5 / Vilas Guillermo (ARG,59) - KerBihan Erwan (FRA,23) 2/6 7/6 5/7 \__ 10 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,101) 6/1 6/0 / 14 Gross Matthias (ALL,19) - Brushing Kid (USA,46) 0/6 1/6 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,48) - Exempt / Tanner Jack (USA,76) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,106) 6/1 7/5 \__ 6 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,8) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,111) 6/0 6/2 / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,28) 7/6 6/3 \__ Safin Marat (FRA,80) - Dish Mac (FRA,83) 7/6 6/4 / Angel Kif (VEN,40) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,57) 2/6 3/6 \__ 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) - Marques Nuno (POR,35) 6/1 6/0 / 15 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,20) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,95) 6/0 6/1 \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,37) - Exempt / Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,36) - Kojic Marko (FRA,77) 2/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 3 Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) - N. Roe Mack (USA,24) 6/3 1/6 6/3 / 4 Smach Pat (AUS,6) - Killer Serial (FRA,111) 6/4 6/1 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,34) - Bestman Tim (ANG,73) 4/6 6/3 6/4 / Stone Peter (USA,29) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,64) 6/3 6/3 \__ 12 Grüber Hans (ALL,17) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,97) 7/6 2/6 7/5 / 16 Red Big (JAM,22) - Exempt \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,52) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,41) 6/3 4/6 3/6 / Bechkam David (FRA,103) - De Coco Noha (FRA,30) 6/3 6/4 \__ 8 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Exempt / 7 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,9) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,71) 6/2 6/3 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,85) - Exempt / Bull Pete (AUS,70) - Ulrich Lars (USA,118) 6/4 6/4 \__ 9 Jr Turashe (USA,12) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,67) 6/3 6/1 / 11 Wonderful Scott (USA,15) - Davids Antonio (USA,123) 6/2 6/1 \__ Issaga André (USA,44) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,51) 7/6 6/7 6/7 / Sakenneden Josi (BEL,27) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,66) 6/1 6/1 \__ 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,4) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,67) 7/5 6/3 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Villon François (FRA,92) 6/1 4/6 3/6 \__ KerBihan Erwan (FRA,23) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) 2/6 1/6 / Brushing Kid (USA,46) - Ness Guy (FRA,48) 6/7 3/6 \__ Tanner Jack (USA,76) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,8) 4/6 0/6 / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Safin Marat (FRA,80) 6/2 6/3 \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,57) - Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 6/4 2/6 5/7 / 15 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,20) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,37) 6/2 6/0 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,36) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 4/6 4/6 / 4 Smach Pat (AUS,6) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,34) 2/6 7/5 6/2 \__ Stone Peter (USA,29) - Grüber Hans (ALL,17) 7/5 6/2 / 16 Red Big (JAM,22) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,41) 4/6 1/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,103) - Scdes Oliod (USA,10) 3/6 1/6 / 7 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,9) - Majca Matthias (BEL,85) 5/7 6/0 6/2 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,70) - Jr Turashe (USA,12) 1/6 0/6 / 11 Wonderful Scott (USA,15) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,51) 6/3 3/6 7/6 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,27) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,4) 6/1 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Villon François (FRA,92) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) 0/6 3/6 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,48) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,8) 6/3 6/3 / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 6/3 6/2 \__ 15 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,20) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 1/6 2/6 / 4 Smach Pat (AUS,6) - Stone Peter (USA,29) 2/6 4/6 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,41) - Scdes Oliod (USA,10) 2/6 4/6 / 7 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,9) - Jr Turashe (USA,12) 0/6 6/2 7/5 \__ 11 Wonderful Scott (USA,15) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,27) 3/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) - Ness Guy (FRA,48) 6/3 6/3 \__ 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) 5/7 6/0 6/2 / Stone Peter (USA,29) - Scdes Oliod (USA,10) 6/3 4/6 6/2 \__ 7 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,9) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,27) 6/4 7/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) 6/3 6/2 \__ Stone Peter (USA,29) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,9) 6/3 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,14) - Stone Peter (USA,29) 3/6 6/2 7/6 6/2

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 30/08/1999 a 18:49 - WebMaster