Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

16

Rome

Super 9

Italie

Terre battue

68/64

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

64

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) Haagen Dasz (AND,121) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,102) 4/6 1/6 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,115) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,101) 6/4 7/6 / Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,112) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,106) 6/1 6/4 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,128) - Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,121) 3/6 6/7 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Bestman Tim (ANG,74) 6/1 6/2 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,36) - Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,121) 6/4 6/1 / Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,54) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,70) 6/2 6/1 \__ 16 Rieg Baptiste (FRA,28) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,39) 5/7 7/6 2/6 / 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Angel Kif (VEN,41) 6/2 6/3 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,38) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,65) 6/0 6/1 / Sionnaire Dick (AUS,42) - Dikhul Youri (MON,57) 6/1 6/1 \__ 7 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,14) - De Coco Noha (FRA,31) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Derrioh Marco (ARG,17) - Brushing Kid (USA,43) 6/2 6/3 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,57) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,65) 6/3 6/2 / Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,98) - Kojic Marko (FRA,80) 2/6 6/3 2/6 \__ 10 Wonderful Scott (USA,16) - Winden Mike (BEL,50) 1/6 2/6 / 14 Red Big (JAM,24) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,102) 6/0 6/2 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,91) - Jah Lele (JAM,81) 6/4 6/3 / Rios Marcelo (CHI,25) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,48) 6/7 1/6 \__ 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Safin Marat (FRA,79) 7/5 6/4 / 3 Smach Pat (AUS,8) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) 3/6 5/7 \__ Marshall keith (USA,55) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,112) 6/2 6/3 / Sakenneden Josi (BEL,21) - Zorglub Marcel (NEP,85) 6/7 5/7 \__ 13 Rastaman Boby (JAM,23) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,73) 6/2 6/3 / 12 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,64) 6/4 6/4 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,70) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,62) 6/3 6/3 / Issaga André (USA,45) - Dish Mac (FRA,82) 6/3 6/4 \__ 5 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,12) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 6/0 6/2 / 6 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,77) 7/5 6/0 \__ Rafter Patrick (AUS,29) - Tanner Jack (USA,75) 6/4 6/3 / Stone Peter (USA,10) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,63) 6/2 6/7 6/2 \__ 11 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,89) 6/1 6/2 / 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,27) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,96) 6/1 7/6 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,31) - Lolo Dr (KRA,115) 3/6 3/6 / Villon François (FRA,69) - Kids Niklas (ANG,88) 6/1 4/6 5/7 \__ 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,7) - Marques Nuno (POR,37) 6/1 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,36) 6/0 6/0 \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,54) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,39) 6/0 6/1 / 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,38) 5/7 6/3 7/5 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,42) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,14) 0/6 6/3 6/1 / 8 Derrioh Marco (ARG,17) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,57) 6/4 6/1 \__ Kojic Marko (FRA,80) - Winden Mike (BEL,50) 2/6 3/6 / 14 Red Big (JAM,24) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,91) 6/3 6/3 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,48) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 2/6 2/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - Marshall keith (USA,55) 6/7 7/6 3/6 \__ Zorglub Marcel (NEP,85) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,23) 6/4 6/0 / 12 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,70) 6/4 3/6 4/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,45) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,12) 6/4 6/3 / 6 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,29) 6/0 5/7 4/6 \__ Stone Peter (USA,10) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) 1/6 5/7 / 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,27) - Lolo Dr (KRA,115) 6/3 6/1 \__ Kids Niklas (ANG,88) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,7) 0/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,54) 6/4 6/3 \__ 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,42) 3/6 6/2 2/6 / 8 Derrioh Marco (ARG,17) - Winden Mike (BEL,50) 6/4 6/2 \__ 14 Red Big (JAM,24) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 1/6 6/4 3/6 / Marshall keith (USA,55) - Zorglub Marcel (NEP,85) 4/6 1/6 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,70) - Issaga André (USA,45) 4/6 4/6 / Rafter Patrick (AUS,29) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) 0/6 3/6 \__ 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,27) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,7) 3/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,42) 6/2 7/5 \__ 8 Derrioh Marco (ARG,17) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 6/0 6/4 / Zorglub Marcel (NEP,85) - Issaga André (USA,45) 6/2 6/0 \__ 11 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,7) 6/2 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Derrioh Marco (ARG,17) 1/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Zorglub Marcel (NEP,85) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) 3/6 6/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,20) 5/7 6/3 6/4 7/5

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 02/09/1999 a 19:13 - WebMaster