Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

18

Roland-Garros

Grand Chelem

France

Terre battue

117/128

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

128

770

552

335

168

84

42

21

1

117

703

504

306

153

76

38

19

1




1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Anton Josh (USA,64) 6/0 6/3 6/0 \__ Rios Marcelo (CHI,25) - Brushing Kid (USA,50) 2/6 3/6 3/6 / Kojic Marko (FRA,60) - Killer Serial (FRA,105) 7/5 6/2 3/6 6/2 \__ Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,113) - Moëln Andrëas (SUE,120) 6/2 1/6 3/6 4/6 / Angel Kif (VEN,46) - Exempt \__ Bow El (ANG,44) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,51) 2/6 1/6 3/6 / Kobayashi Criss (SUE,92) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,111) 6/2 6/1 6/3 \__ 15 Jr Turashe (USA,15) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,96) 6/1 6/0 6/2 / 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,110) 6/0 6/1 6/0 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,36) - Exempt / Sakenneden Josi (BEL,21) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,39) 3/6 6/1 6/3 6/4 \__ Karjala Tobias (SUE,97) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,78) 6/4 3/6 6/4 4/6 5/7 / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,80) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,119) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,103) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,49) 6/7 6/7 5/7 / Dikhul Youri (MON,61) - Davids Antonio (USA,115) 4/6 6/7 2/6 \__ 8 Smach Pat (AUS,8) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,101) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) 6/2 6/1 6/3 \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,37) - Bull Pete (AUS,72) 0/6 6/7 0/6 / Edberg Stephane (SUE,74) - Exempt \__ Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,65) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 1/6 4/6 3/6 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Kids Niklas (ANG,87) 6/1 6/4 5/7 6/4 \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,56) 1/6 1/6 1/6 / Dish Mac (FRA,85) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,24) 2/6 2/6 0/6 \__ 14 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) - Exempt / 16 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,16) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,76) 1/6 7/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,93) - Jah Lele (JAM,84) 2/6 3/6 2/6 / Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,89) - Exempt \__ Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,55) - Issaga André (USA,33) 6/4 1/6 0/6 1/6 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,59) - Marshall keith (USA,42) 6/7 6/3 6/3 6/3 \__ Semoule Rachid (MAR,95) - Majca Matthias (BEL,89) 6/2 6/4 6/2 / Surcouf Jacques (FRA,115) - Haagen Dasz (AND,113) 0/6 7/5 6/3 6/3 \__ 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Safin Marat (FRA,80) 1/6 2/6 0/6 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Exempt \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,75) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,85) 6/3 2/6 6/1 7/6 / Ness Guy (FRA,38) - Saxemard Leone (FRA,47) 6/1 6/3 6/3 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,77) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,35) 3/6 6/3 3/6 4/6 / Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,98) - Benusso Richard (SUI,52) 5/7 1/6 2/6 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,71) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,56) 1/6 3/6 3/6 / Kano Jigoro (JAP,99) - Murdock John (DAR,125) 6/0 6/1 6/2 \__ 10 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Suffi Sam (FRA,125) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / 12 Stone Peter (USA,12) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,93) 6/1 6/1 6/0 \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,56) - Lolo Dr (KRA,107) 6/3 6/0 6/1 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) - Villon François (FRA,72) 6/0 6/1 6/2 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,61) - Patator Zé (POR,42) 1/6 1/6 1/6 / KerBihan Erwan (FRA,29) - Exempt \__ Gross Matthias (ALL,22) - Exempt / Wonderful Scott (USA,17) - Bechkam David (FRA,100) 6/1 6/3 6/3 \__ 7 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - Young Angus (AUS,131) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Grüber Hans (ALL,20) 6/2 4/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Amber Swan (FRA,53) - Effel Brice (BEL,80) 5/7 4/6 6/7 / Winden Mike (BEL,48) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,69) 6/3 6/0 6/0 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,131) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,102) 1/6 2/6 3/6 / Nutizir John (USA,63) - N. Roe Mack (USA,30) 6/3 1/6 4/6 5/7 \__ Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) - Zorglub Marcel (NEP,45) 4/6 1/6 7/5 2/6 / Sionnaire Dick (AUS,28) - Exempt \__ 9 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,30) 6/0 6/1 6/1 / 13 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,112) 6/1 6/3 6/0 \__ Bibi Fricotin (SUI,122) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,27) 4/6 3/6 1/6 / Ulrich Lars (USA,106) - Marques Nuno (POR,41) 6/4 4/6 6/7 3/6 \__ Pantelic Marko (FRA,131) - Exempt / Tanner Jack (USA,78) - Balance Jean (FRA,125) 6/1 6/1 4/6 6/4 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,69) - Red Big (JAM,23) 5/7 1/6 1/6 / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,109) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,108) 3/6 6/4 2/6 6/3 3/6 \__ 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Brushing Kid (USA,50) 6/3 6/1 6/4 \__ Kojic Marko (FRA,60) - Moëln Andrëas (SUE,120) 6/2 4/6 6/3 7/5 / Angel Kif (VEN,46) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,51) 6/7 4/6 3/6 \__ Kobayashi Criss (SUE,92) - Jr Turashe (USA,15) 2/6 3/6 3/6 / 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - De Coco Noha (FRA,36) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,21) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,78) 6/1 6/2 6/0 / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,80) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,49) 6/1 7/5 3/6 6/1 \__ Davids Antonio (USA,115) - Smach Pat (AUS,8) 0/6 2/6 0/6 / 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Bull Pete (AUS,72) 6/1 6/1 6/0 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,74) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 4/6 2/6 6/7 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,56) 6/2 6/1 6/3 \__ Rastaman Boby (JAM,24) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) 3/6 4/6 3/6 / Silvarino Arlando (ARG,76) - Jah Lele (JAM,84) 6/1 6/4 6/1 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,89) - Issaga André (USA,33) 1/6 2/6 1/6 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,59) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,95) 6/1 5/7 6/1 6/2 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,115) - Safin Marat (FRA,80) 0/6 0/6 1/6 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,75) 6/1 7/6 6/2 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,38) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,35) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / Benusso Richard (SUI,52) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,56) 4/6 5/7 6/2 5/7 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,99) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 6/4 2/6 0/6 4/6 / 12 Stone Peter (USA,12) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,56) 6/3 1/6 6/2 1/6 6/2 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) - Patator Zé (POR,42) 6/0 1/6 6/4 6/2 / KerBihan Erwan (FRA,29) - Gross Matthias (ALL,22) 5/7 6/7 6/2 7/5 6/3 \__ Wonderful Scott (USA,17) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 2/6 4/6 4/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Effel Brice (BEL,80) 6/0 6/3 6/0 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,48) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,102) 6/2 6/0 6/2 / N. Roe Mack (USA,30) - Zorglub Marcel (NEP,45) 1/6 3/6 3/6 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,28) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) 3/6 2/6 1/6 / 13 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,27) 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ Marques Nuno (POR,41) - Pantelic Marko (FRA,131) 6/1 6/3 6/3 / Tanner Jack (USA,78) - Red Big (JAM,23) 1/6 3/6 2/6 \__ Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,108) - Lamar Bob (FRA,2) 1/6 0/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Kojic Marko (FRA,60) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,51) - Jr Turashe (USA,15) 2/6 6/4 4/6 7/5 8/6 / 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,21) 6/2 6/2 2/6 6/2 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,80) - Smach Pat (AUS,8) 6/4 1/6 4/6 6/2 5/7 / 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 6/2 7/6 6/1 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) 6/3 6/2 1/6 6/2 / Silvarino Arlando (ARG,76) - Issaga André (USA,33) 2/6 6/4 6/2 6/4 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,59) - Safin Marat (FRA,80) 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/4 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Ness Guy (FRA,38) 7/5 7/5 6/3 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,56) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 3/6 3/6 1/6 / 12 Stone Peter (USA,12) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) 3/6 6/2 4/6 6/3 8/6 \__ KerBihan Erwan (FRA,29) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 4/6 2/6 3/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Winden Mike (BEL,48) 6/3 4/6 7/5 6/2 \__ Zorglub Marcel (NEP,45) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) 3/6 1/6 3/6 / 13 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Marques Nuno (POR,41) 6/1 6/0 6/1 \__ Red Big (JAM,23) - Lamar Bob (FRA,2) 7/6 4/6 3/6 4/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,51) 6/4 2/6 6/0 6/7 6/0 \__ 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Smach Pat (AUS,8) 6/4 6/0 6/0 / 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) 3/6 1/6 7/5 6/4 3/6 \__ Silvarino Arlando (ARG,76) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,59) 5/7 6/4 7/6 5/7 6/2 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 6/3 5/7 1/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 12 Stone Peter (USA,12) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 5/7 6/4 7/6 4/6 2/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) 1/6 4/6 7/6 6/2 9/11 \__ 13 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Lamar Bob (FRA,2) 3/6 6/4 7/6 2/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) 1/6 6/1 4/6 0/6 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,76) 6/3 6/2 7/5 / 10 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 6/3 6/7 4/6 6/1 6/2 \__ 9 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) - Lamar Bob (FRA,2) 6/2 6/4 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,19) 6/3 6/2 6/4 \__ 10 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) 3/6 6/4 3/6 1/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Joueur (Nat,Clas) 11 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,9) 6/4 6/3 7/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 09/09/1999 a 17:48 - WebMaster