Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

21

Wimbledon

Grand Chelem

Angleterre

Gazon

109/128

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

128

770

552

335

168

84

42

21

1

109

655

470

285

143

71

35

17

1




1/64Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,92) 2/6 6/2 6/1 6/2 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,38) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,97) 0/6 3/6 4/6 / Mikos Valťrian (FRA,27) - Issaga Andrť (USA,29) 6/1 6/3 6/3 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,91) - Exempt / Murdock John (DAR,111) - Devalez Jean-FranÁois (LCH,34) 3/6 7/6 6/4 6/2 \__ Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) - Exempt / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,101) - Exempt \__ 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,10) - GrŁber Hans (ALL,25) 7/5 4/6 6/4 6/3 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,35) 6/2 6/4 6/0 \__ Bwataklou Ouťla (ZIM,130) - Exempt / Saxemard Leone (FRA,53) - Tanner Jack (USA,73) 2/6 1/6 4/6 \__ Dish Mac (FRA,63) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,65) 7/6 5/7 7/6 5/7 4/6 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,85) - Balance Jean (FRA,130) 6/2 1/6 4/6 6/7 \__ Houtant Laurent (ZIM,85) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,49) 6/4 6/0 5/7 6/2 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,82) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,28) 6/7 3/6 1/6 \__ 7 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,95) 1/6 1/6 0/6 / 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,6) - Red Big (JAM,24) 0/6 2/6 3/6 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,46) - Exempt / Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,113) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,117) 3/6 6/7 6/4 2/6 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,116) - Kids Niklas (ANG,96) 3/6 6/4 6/4 7/5 / Semoule Rachid (MAR,93) - Young Angus (AUS,130) 4/6 4/6 7/5 6/3 2/6 \__ Villon FranÁois (FRA,80) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,105) 5/7 3/6 3/6 / Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,102) - Bechkam David (FRA,103) 4/6 4/6 6/7 \__ 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,19) - Lecordier Jean-NoŽl (FRA,104) 6/4 6/3 4/6 6/2 / 16 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,20) - Bull Pete (AUS,62) 6/1 6/1 6/3 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,57) - KerBihan Erwan (FRA,23) 6/3 6/1 2/6 6/0 / Vilas Guillermo (ARG,65) - Exempt \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,54) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,83) 1/6 5/7 5/7 / Bow El (ANG,52) - Davids Antonio (USA,109) 6/2 6/3 6/3 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) - Exempt / Astalaben Altair (BRE,140) - Lerobot Toto (USA,130) 0/6 6/2 7/5 3/6 2/6 \__ 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,3) - Exempt / 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Bibilski AndreÔ (BIE,22) 4/6 6/1 6/1 7/6 \__ Pantelic Marko (FRA,118) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,41) 3/6 1/6 2/6 / Angel Kif (VEN,55) - Exempt \__ Jah Lele (JAM,90) - Marques Nuno (POR,44) 6/2 6/0 6/2 / Jausset Eric (FRA,121) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,35) 6/4 6/2 6/2 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) - Exempt / Effel Brice (BEL,79) - MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) 1/6 1/6 7/5 6/4 1/6 \__ 10 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,26) 6/1 6/4 6/4 / 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,9) - Exempt \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,130) - Exempt / Gross Matthias (ALL,21) - Kojic Marko (FRA,60) 6/0 6/1 6/1 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,42) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,100) 6/4 6/7 4/6 2/6 / Barbier Pierre (FRA,140) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,136) 1/6 7/6 6/3 2/6 4/6 \__ Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,77) - Exempt / Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,88) - Winden Mike (BEL,45) 6/7 6/4 1/6 4/6 \__ 8 Medvedev AndreÔ (UKR,8) - Exempt / 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,5) - Bestman Tim (ANG,87) 0/6 0/6 2/6 \__ Marshall keith (USA,47) - Exempt / Ulrich Lars (USA,109) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,130) 6/1 6/2 6/3 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,74) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,30) 5/7 4/6 6/1 0/6 / N. Roe Mack (USA,32) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,115) 3/6 3/6 6/3 6/4 6/1 \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,69) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,78) 6/3 4/6 6/2 4/6 5/7 / Knight Patrick (CAN,127) - Anton Josh (USA,75) 2/6 4/6 2/6 \__ 14 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,18) - Safin Marat (FRA,60) 6/1 3/6 3/6 2/6 / 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) - Exempt \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,50) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,89) 6/3 6/2 6/2 / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,114) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,58) 3/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,106) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,56) 6/0 6/1 6/0 / Aymar Jean (FRA,71) - Exempt \__ Rock Johny (USA,126) - Exempt / Ness Guy (FRA,37) - Exempt \__ 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) - Haagen Dasz (AND,118) 6/3 6/2 6/0 /

1/32Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,1) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,97) 1/6 2/6 0/6 \__ Mikos Valťrian (FRA,27) - Majca Matthias (BEL,91) 7/6 6/4 6/3 / Murdock John (DAR,111) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) 2/6 1/6 0/6 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,101) - 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,10) 2/6 3/6 2/6 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) - Bwataklou Ouťla (ZIM,130) 6/1 6/2 4/6 6/1 \__ Tanner Jack (USA,73) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,65) 2/6 6/3 6/7 2/6 / Balance Jean (FRA,130) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,85) 7/5 6/7 6/4 7/5 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,28) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,95) 0/6 1/6 2/6 / Red Big (JAM,24) - Benusso Richard (SUI,46) 7/6 6/2 6/4 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,117) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,116) 6/4 7/5 6/7 0/6 6/4 / Young Angus (AUS,130) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,105) 3/6 4/6 2/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,103) - 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,19) 6/4 6/1 6/4 / 16 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,20) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,57) 6/1 3/6 6/0 6/3 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,65) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,83) 6/2 6/2 6/1 / Bow El (ANG,52) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 1/6 2/6 3/6 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,130) - 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,3) 6/4 7/6 6/4 / 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,41) 6/4 6/4 6/7 7/6 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,55) - Jah Lele (JAM,90) 4/6 2/6 6/4 5/7 / Jausset Eric (FRA,121) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) 6/2 6/4 6/3 \__ MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) - 10 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) 6/0 6/4 6/3 / 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,9) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,130) 6/4 6/1 6/3 \__ Gross Matthias (ALL,21) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,100) 6/2 6/0 6/1 / Schlosser Charles (FRA,136) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,77) 6/4 3/6 6/3 2/6 4/6 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,45) - 8 Medvedev AndreÔ (UKR,8) 6/3 6/1 6/4 / Bestman Tim (ANG,87) - Marshall keith (USA,47) 6/1 6/2 6/4 \__ Ulrich Lars (USA,109) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,30) 1/6 2/6 2/6 / N. Roe Mack (USA,32) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,78) 6/4 6/4 6/4 \__ Anton Josh (USA,75) - Safin Marat (FRA,60) 6/3 6/3 6/1 / 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,50) 6/1 6/1 2/6 6/2 \__ Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,58) - Lolo Dr (KRA,106) 1/6 1/6 0/6 / Aymar Jean (FRA,71) - Rock Johny (USA,126) 6/2 6/0 6/0 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,37) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) 6/0 6/1 6/0 /

1/16Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,97) - Mikos Valťrian (FRA,27) 6/2 6/4 1/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) - 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,10) 6/2 6/2 6/2 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,65) 4/6 7/5 7/5 6/3 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,130) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,95) 6/3 3/6 6/7 5/7 / Red Big (JAM,24) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,117) 6/1 6/1 7/6 \__ Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,105) - Bechkam David (FRA,103) 2/6 5/7 3/6 / 16 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,20) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,65) 6/3 5/7 5/7 0/6 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) - Lerobot Toto (USA,130) 6/0 4/6 6/3 6/1 / 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Jah Lele (JAM,90) 7/5 6/2 2/6 4/6 2/6 \__ Jausset Eric (FRA,121) - MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) 2/6 4/6 7/6 1/6 / 9 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,9) - Gross Matthias (ALL,21) 3/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,77) - Winden Mike (BEL,45) 4/6 6/3 6/2 6/3 / Bestman Tim (ANG,87) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,30) 6/4 7/5 6/3 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,32) - Anton Josh (USA,75) 1/6 5/7 2/6 / 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) - Lolo Dr (KRA,106) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,71) - Ness Guy (FRA,37) 2/6 1/6 3/6 /

1/8Ťme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mikos Valťrian (FRA,27) - Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) 4/6 0/6 0/6 \__ 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,95) 4/6 6/4 2/6 2/6 / Red Big (JAM,24) - Bechkam David (FRA,103) 7/5 6/2 6/1 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,65) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 6/7 6/7 6/7 / Jah Lele (JAM,90) - MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) 2/6 5/7 2/6 \__ Gross Matthias (ALL,21) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,77) 6/1 6/0 6/2 / Bestman Tim (ANG,87) - Anton Josh (USA,75) 3/6 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) - Ness Guy (FRA,37) 6/1 6/0 6/4 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,95) 6/1 6/3 6/4 \__ Red Big (JAM,24) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 4/6 3/6 6/7 / MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) - Gross Matthias (ALL,21) 6/1 7/6 4/6 6/1 \__ Anton Josh (USA,75) - 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) 2/6 3/6 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) - Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,39) 6/2 6/2 6/4 \__ MoŽln AndrŽas (SUE,76) - 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) 2/6 7/6 5/7 0/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Karjala Tobias (SUE,68) - 13 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,17) 2/6 2/6 2/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 20/09/1999 a 23:12 - WebMaster