Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

23

Stuttgart

Championship Series

Allemagne

Terre battue

63/48

915 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

48

280

198

115

58

29

15

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nutizir John (USA,77) - Young Angus (AUS,123) 6/1 6/1 \__ Jausset Eric (FRA,107) - Lerobot Toto (USA,100) 6/0 6/0 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,91) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,79) 3/6 7/5 2/6 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,73) - Exempt / Davids Antonio (USA,113) - Suffi Sam (FRA,135) 6/4 4/6 4/6 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) - Kids Niklas (ANG,102) 7/6 5/7 6/3 / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,106) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,111) 6/3 6/2 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,84) - Exempt / Draven Eric (USA,129) - Exempt \__ Murdock John (DAR,105) - Axwel Michelle (USA,145) 7/5 6/3 / Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,108) - Bull Pete (AUS,72) 0/6 6/4 5/7 \__ Villon François (FRA,87) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,120) 6/4 6/4 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nutizir John (USA,77) - Jausset Eric (FRA,107) 6/2 6/1 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,79) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,73) 6/4 7/5 / Suffi Sam (FRA,135) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 1/6 0/6 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,106) - Lolo Dr (KRA,84) 6/3 6/1 / Draven Eric (USA,129) - Murdock John (DAR,105) 1/6 3/6 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,72) - Villon François (FRA,87) 7/6 3/6 6/4 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - Exempt \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,49) - Jah Lele (JAM,59) 2/6 2/6 / Saxemard Leone (FRA,60) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,65) 6/7 7/6 6/1 \__ 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,34) - Exempt / 13 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - Exempt \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,35) - Patator Zé (POR,41) 6/7 6/2 5/7 / Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,69) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,106) 2/6 2/6 \__ 7 Jr Turashe (USA,16) - Exempt / 8 Stone Peter (USA,17) - Exempt \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,33) - Nutizir John (USA,77) 4/6 6/7 / Kojic Marko (FRA,64) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,79) 4/6 4/6 \__ 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,29) - Exempt / 9 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,21) - Exempt \__ Angel Kif (VEN,67) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,61) 6/1 7/5 / Marshall keith (USA,56) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,39) 6/1 6/2 \__ 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) - Exempt / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Exempt \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,51) - Brushing Kid (USA,58) 0/6 0/6 / Rafter Patrick (AUS,32) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,57) 6/3 6/1 \__ 15 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,31) - Exempt / 10 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,22) - Exempt \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,41) - Murdock John (DAR,105) 6/0 6/0 / Marques Nuno (POR,50) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,45) 1/6 2/6 \__ 5 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,10) - Exempt / 6 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,13) - Exempt \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,46) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,43) 6/0 6/3 / Wawilak Alan (FRA,47) - Bull Pete (AUS,72) 4/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 12 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,23) - Exempt / 11 Wonderful Scott (USA,24) - Exempt \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,65) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 2/6 1/6 / Rastaman Boby (JAM,30) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,48) 6/4 6/3 \__ 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - Jah Lele (JAM,59) 6/1 6/2 \__ Saxemard Leone (FRA,60) - 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,34) 4/6 5/7 / 13 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - Patator Zé (POR,41) 6/2 7/5 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,106) - 7 Jr Turashe (USA,16) 5/7 2/6 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,17) - Nutizir John (USA,77) 6/2 6/0 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,79) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,29) 1/6 2/6 / 9 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,21) - Angel Kif (VEN,67) 6/1 6/7 4/6 \__ Marshall keith (USA,56) - 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) 1/6 1/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Brushing Kid (USA,58) 6/3 7/6 \__ Rafter Patrick (AUS,32) - 15 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,31) 3/6 6/4 3/6 / 10 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,22) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,41) 6/1 6/2 \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,45) - 5 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,10) 4/6 6/4 2/6 / 6 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,13) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,46) 6/7 2/6 \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,47) - 12 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,23) 6/1 6/2 / 11 Wonderful Scott (USA,24) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 0/6 1/6 \__ Rastaman Boby (JAM,30) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 6/2 3/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,34) 6/7 5/7 \__ 13 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - 7 Jr Turashe (USA,16) 2/6 4/6 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,17) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,29) 3/6 6/0 4/6 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,67) - 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) 4/6 1/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - 15 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,31) 6/1 6/2 \__ 10 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,22) - 5 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,10) 6/0 7/5 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,46) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,47) 1/6 6/4 6/1 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 4/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,34) - 7 Jr Turashe (USA,16) 5/7 6/4 5/7 \__ 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,29) - 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) 2/6 6/0 3/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - 10 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,22) 6/2 3/6 6/4 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,46) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 7/5 4/6 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Jr Turashe (USA,16) - 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) 4/6 6/7 \__ 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,46) 5/7 6/1 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,6) - 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) 3/6 1/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 27/09/1999 a 18:44 - WebMaster