Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

25

Montréal

Super 9

Canada

Synthétique

65/56

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

56

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Korschunov Sergei (ANG,152) - Exempt \__ Murdock John (DAR,106) - Exempt / Young Angus (AUS,125) - Exempt \__ Knight Patrick (CAN,130) - Exempt / Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) - Exempt \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,132) - Exempt / Houcys Philippe (AUS,127) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,124) 4/6 0/6 \__ Axwel Michelle (USA,141) - Exempt / Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,104) - Exempt \__ Draven Eric (USA,130) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,134) 6/4 4/6 6/1 / Barbier Pierre (FRA,133) - Exempt \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,146) - Exempt / Lerobot Toto (USA,105) - Exempt \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,111) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Korschunov Sergei (ANG,152) - Murdock John (DAR,106) 4/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Young Angus (AUS,125) - Knight Patrick (CAN,130) 6/7 6/4 6/3 / Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,132) 6/1 6/3 \__ Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,124) - Axwel Michelle (USA,141) 0/6 6/4 8/10 / Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,104) - Draven Eric (USA,130) 6/2 4/6 4/6 \__ Barbier Pierre (FRA,133) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,146) 6/2 5/7 6/4 / Lerobot Toto (USA,105) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,111) 1/6 2/6 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Exempt \__ Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,70) - Brushing Kid (USA,59) 1/6 3/6 / Angel Kif (VEN,60) - Dish Mac (FRA,73) 7/6 6/0 \__ 12 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,21) - Axwel Michelle (USA,141) 6/0 6/2 / 11 Red Big (JAM,20) - Tanner Jack (USA,82) 6/2 6/2 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,36) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,95) 6/3 7/5 / Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,72) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) 0/6 4/6 \__ 7 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - Exempt / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) - Exempt \__ Bull Pete (AUS,71) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,133) 6/0 6/0 / Wonderful Scott (USA,31) - De Coco Noha (FRA,54) 6/0 6/3 \__ 13 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,23) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,100) 6/2 6/1 / 16 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - Draven Eric (USA,130) 6/0 6/4 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,39) - Bow El (ANG,58) 6/1 6/2 / Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,97) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,68) 3/6 4/6 \__ 4 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,7) - Exempt / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Exempt \__ Safin Marat (FRA,66) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,32) 6/3 0/6 1/6 / Marshall keith (USA,52) - Young Angus (AUS,125) 6/2 6/0 \__ 9 Stone Peter (USA,18) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,49) 6/0 6/4 / 15 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,26) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,22) 6/1 6/2 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,36) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,43) 6/4 6/7 7/5 / Mamazian Raffi (AUS,30) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,111) 6/0 6/1 \__ 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) - Exempt / 8 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,16) - Exempt \__ Issaga André (USA,42) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,88) 6/1 6/0 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,84) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,56) 7/6 4/6 6/3 \__ 14 Hatra Patrick (FRA,25) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,89) 1/6 0/6 / 10 Karjala Tobias (SUE,17) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,86) 6/4 7/5 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,83) - Jah Lele (JAM,52) 7/6 6/0 / Grüber Hans (ALL,29) - Murdock John (DAR,106) 6/0 6/0 \__ 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,2) - Brushing Kid (USA,59) 0/6 4/6 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,60) - 12 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,21) 6/3 6/3 / 11 Red Big (JAM,20) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,36) 5/7 3/6 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,99) - 7 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) 0/6 0/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) - Bull Pete (AUS,71) 6/0 6/2 \__ Wonderful Scott (USA,31) - 13 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,23) 6/2 6/3 / 16 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - N. Roe Mack (USA,39) 6/4 6/1 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,68) - 4 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,7) 3/6 1/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,32) 6/2 6/3 \__ Marshall keith (USA,52) - 9 Stone Peter (USA,18) 4/6 1/6 / 15 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,26) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,36) 6/1 6/1 \__ Mamazian Raffi (AUS,30) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 0/6 5/7 / 8 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,16) - Issaga André (USA,42) 2/6 6/7 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,84) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,89) 7/6 3/6 6/2 / 10 Karjala Tobias (SUE,17) - Lolo Dr (KRA,83) 6/3 6/3 \__ Grüber Hans (ALL,29) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 5/7 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Brushing Kid (USA,59) - Angel Kif (VEN,60) 2/6 1/6 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,36) - 7 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) 2/6 2/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) - Wonderful Scott (USA,31) 6/1 6/2 \__ 16 Ness Guy (FRA,27) - 4 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,7) 6/3 6/0 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - 9 Stone Peter (USA,18) 4/6 4/6 \__ 15 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,26) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 2/6 3/6 / Issaga André (USA,42) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,84) 6/2 6/1 \__ 10 Karjala Tobias (SUE,17) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 0/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Angel Kif (VEN,60) - 7 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) 7/5 7/6 \__ 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) - 16 Ness Guy (FRA,27) 7/5 6/1 / 9 Stone Peter (USA,18) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 2/6 0/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,42) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 6/7 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Angel Kif (VEN,60) - 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) 6/7 5/7 \__ 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) - 2 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) 6/3 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,13) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,11) 6/3 4/6 6/4 7/5

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 04/10/1999 a 17:31 - WebMaster