Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

26

Cincinnati

Super 9

Etats Unis

Synthétique

58/56

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

56

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Korschunov Sergei (ANG,144) - Paz Jose (ESP,153) 6/3 6/2 \__ Woods Tiger (USA,153) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,143) 6/3 6/0 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - Exempt \__ Issaga André (USA,34) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,87) 6/1 6/1 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,44) - De Coco Noha (FRA,57) 4/6 4/6 \__ 10 Gross Matthias (ALL,19) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,70) 6/2 7/5 / 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,26) - Korschunov Sergei (ANG,144) 6/2 6/0 \__ Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,120) - Bechkam David (FRA,95) 6/7 2/6 / Rigaud Christopher (FRA,68) - Anton Josh (USA,48) 6/2 6/4 \__ 5 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,13) - Exempt / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Exempt \__ Amber Swan (FRA,76) - Lolo Dr (KRA,82) 6/1 6/0 / Marshall keith (USA,53) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,37) 1/6 2/6 \__ 14 Mamazian Raffi (AUS,29) - Angel Kif (VEN,35) 6/7 2/6 / 9 Stone Peter (USA,17) - Riste Pat (BEL,110) 6/2 6/1 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,71) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,47) 6/4 4/6 3/6 / Dish Mac (FRA,74) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,51) 3/6 3/6 \__ 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) - Exempt / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,8) - Exempt \__ Villon François (FRA,92) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,138) 6/3 7/5 / Jaku Amano (JUJ,67) - Balance Jean (FRA,120) 3/6 4/6 \__ 16 Rastaman Boby (JAM,32) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,105) 6/2 6/1 / 12 Mikos Valérian (FRA,24) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,108) 7/5 6/0 \__ Rafter Patrick (AUS,38) - Tanner Jack (USA,85) 6/2 6/1 / Surcouf Jacques (FRA,126) - Woods Tiger (USA,153) 7/6 6/2 \__ 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) - Exempt / 8 Karjala Tobias (SUE,18) - Exempt \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,93) - Bestman Tim (ANG,46) 1/6 6/4 6/4 / Tanesie Grogory (FRA,80) - Lerobot Toto (USA,106) 6/2 2/6 6/4 \__ 11 Red Big (JAM,20) - Young Angus (AUS,117) 6/1 6/0 / 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) - Safin Marat (FRA,69) 6/1 6/1 \__ Brushing Kid (USA,50) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,43) 6/4 6/0 / Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,100) - Aymar Jean (FRA,81) 3/6 6/7 \__ 2 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - Issaga André (USA,34) 6/2 7/6 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,57) - 10 Gross Matthias (ALL,19) 7/6 2/6 0/6 / 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,26) - Bechkam David (FRA,95) 6/2 6/1 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,68) - 5 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,13) 6/7 6/7 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Amber Swan (FRA,76) 7/6 7/6 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,37) - Angel Kif (VEN,35) 0/6 0/6 / 9 Stone Peter (USA,17) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,47) 6/0 6/2 \__ Rieg Baptiste (FRA,51) - 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) 1/6 0/6 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,8) - Villon François (FRA,92) 6/0 6/0 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,120) - 16 Rastaman Boby (JAM,32) 2/6 1/6 / 12 Mikos Valérian (FRA,24) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,38) 6/1 6/3 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,126) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) 3/6 1/6 / 8 Karjala Tobias (SUE,18) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,93) 6/4 5/7 6/8 \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,80) - 11 Red Big (JAM,20) 1/6 3/6 / 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) - Brushing Kid (USA,50) 6/2 6/0 \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,81) - 2 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) 1/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - 10 Gross Matthias (ALL,19) 6/2 6/2 \__ 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,26) - 5 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,13) 5/7 6/3 9/7 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,6) - Angel Kif (VEN,35) 4/6 2/6 \__ 9 Stone Peter (USA,17) - 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) 0/6 6/2 1/6 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,8) - 16 Rastaman Boby (JAM,32) 6/2 6/1 \__ 12 Mikos Valérian (FRA,24) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,14) 6/1 6/2 / Lucas Chewy (FRA,93) - 11 Red Big (JAM,20) 7/5 3/6 2/6 \__ 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) - 2 Rillette Marcello (CHI,7) 6/4 6/7 6/0 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - 15 Wonderful Scott (USA,26) 6/3 6/4 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,35) - 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,11) 6/4 2/6 6/4 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,8) - 12 Mikos Valérian (FRA,24) 6/2 2/6 6/2 \__ 11 Red Big (JAM,20) - 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) 0/6 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - Angel Kif (VEN,35) 4/6 6/4 6/2 \__ 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,8) - 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) 4/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,2) - 13 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,25) 6/3 6/3

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 07/10/1999 a 17:40 - WebMaster