Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

29

US Open

Grand Chelem

Etats Unis

Synthétique

132/128

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

128

770

552

335

168

84

42

21

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Villas Guy (FRA,155) - Bond Fred (FRA,159) 4/6 6/4 4/6 5/7 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,133) - Rastabob El (JAM,163) 6/0 6/1 6/3 / Kasé Taiji (JAP,139) - Pan Peter (IRL,163) 6/7 7/5 6/3 6/4 \__ Mel Art (FRA,163) - Boulet Leon (FRA,163) 2/6 3/6 4/6 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Aymar Jean (FRA,82) 6/2 6/4 6/0 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,85) - Riste Pat (BEL,104) 6/3 4/6 6/3 6/2 / Rololo Oleg (CUB,138) - Marshall keith (USA,55) 4/6 2/6 2/6 \__ Rios Marcelo (CHI,50) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,49) 3/6 4/6 6/2 6/1 1/6 / Red Big (JAM,23) - Zewe Império (VEN,114) 6/1 6/0 6/1 \__ Mamazian Raffi (AUS,33) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,74) 6/0 6/1 6/1 / Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,98) - Patator Zé (POR,52) 6/0 2/6 7/5 6/2 \__ 16 Karjala Tobias (SUE,20) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,143) 6/3 6/3 6/3 / 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,12) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,92) 6/0 6/2 6/0 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,45) - Bond Fred (FRA,159) 6/2 6/1 6/3 / Lerobot Toto (USA,108) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,65) 2/6 3/6 1/6 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,58) - Houtant Laurent (ZIM,83) 6/2 4/6 2/6 6/4 6/4 / Rieg Baptiste (FRA,36) - Smith John (ANG,134) 6/1 6/1 6/3 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,52) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,140) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / Young Angus (AUS,115) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,118) 5/7 2/6 1/6 \__ 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - Lolo Dr (KRA,80) 6/2 6/0 6/1 / 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Paz Jose (ESP,148) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Rock Johny (USA,132) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,159) 6/7 3/6 6/4 2/6 / Balance Jean (FRA,121) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,74) 6/3 6/1 3/6 6/3 \__ Silvarino Arlando (ARG,54) - Draven Eric (USA,126) 6/1 6/3 6/2 / Anton Josh (USA,48) - Angel Kif (VEN,25) 2/6 1/6 2/6 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,24) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,66) 6/2 6/0 6/0 / Effel Brice (BEL,93) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,127) 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ 9 Stone Peter (USA,13) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,89) 6/3 6/1 6/2 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,155) 6/1 6/3 6/0 \__ Tanner Jack (USA,77) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,35) 1/6 0/6 0/6 / Knight Patrick (CAN,137) - Kasé Taiji (JAP,139) 6/2 6/1 6/1 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,38) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,43) 5/7 3/6 1/6 / Astalaben Altair (BRE,134) - Boulet Leon (FRA,163) 6/4 6/4 6/3 \__ Pantelic Marko (FRA,115) - Bow El (ANG,63) 1/6 2/6 1/6 / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,124) - Issaga André (USA,32) 2/6 2/6 2/6 \__ 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,67) 6/4 6/0 3/6 6/2 / 3 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,4) - Rastaman Boby (JAM,34) 2/6 0/6 1/6 \__ Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,21) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 7/6 4/6 3/6 6/3 5/7 / Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,108) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,122) 6/2 7/5 7/6 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,47) - Temash José (ESP,152) 6/0 6/2 6/0 / Marques Nuno (POR,56) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,145) 6/1 6/4 6/3 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,39) - Pereira Pedro (POR,155) 6/0 6/1 7/5 / Axwel Michelle (USA,129) - Ness Guy (FRA,22) 0/6 0/6 0/6 \__ 15 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,15) - Wonderful Scott (USA,29) 3/6 7/5 4/6 3/6 / 10 Jr Turashe (USA,14) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,70) 6/3 5/7 6/2 6/2 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,87) - Saxemard Leone (FRA,60) 6/4 6/3 6/3 / Jah Lele (JAM,59) - Woods Tiger (USA,125) 6/0 6/0 6/3 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,31) - Kojic Marko (FRA,68) 6/2 6/1 6/2 / Davids Antonio (USA,112) - Villon François (FRA,91) 4/6 4/6 2/6 \__ Dish Mac (FRA,69) - Haagen Dasz (AND,130) 6/1 6/2 6/0 / Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,61) - Majca Matthias (BEL,100) 6/3 7/5 6/4 \__ 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,133) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,6) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,40) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ KerBihan Erwan (FRA,30) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 2/6 3/6 4/6 / Bechkam David (FRA,95) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,85) 6/2 6/0 6/3 \__ Korschunov Sergei (ANG,145) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,45) 0/6 1/6 2/6 / Zidane Zinedine (FRA,120) - Brushing Kid (USA,37) 2/6 0/6 1/6 \__ King Cross (AUS,152) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,99) 2/6 2/6 1/6 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,145) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,84) 0/6 0/6 0/6 \__ 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) 6/3 6/1 6/2 / 13 Smach Pat (AUS,17) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) 1/6 3/6 4/6 \__ Suffi Sam (FRA,140) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,127) 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/4 / Grüber Hans (ALL,28) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,107) 6/1 6/2 6/1 \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,76) - Bull Pete (AUS,73) 2/5 Ab1 Hassain Marc (FRA,152) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,79) 3/6 2/6 1/6 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,103) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,102) 3/6 3/6 4/6 / Nutizir John (USA,78) - Gross Matthias (ALL,19) 6/7 4/6 6/3 4/6 \__ 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,2) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,97) 6/2 6/4 6/3 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,85) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ Marshall keith (USA,55) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,49) 4/6 6/3 6/2 6/2 / Red Big (JAM,23) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,33) 6/2 4/6 6/1 6/2 \__ Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,98) - 16 Karjala Tobias (SUE,20) 6/3 2/6 6/7 4/6 / 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,12) - Benusso Richard (SUI,45) 6/0 6/1 6/3 \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,65) - De Coco Noha (FRA,58) 2/6 6/0 6/2 5/7 7/5 / Rieg Baptiste (FRA,36) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,52) 1/6 3/6 6/7 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,118) - 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 1/6 3/6 2/6 / 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,159) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,121) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,54) 6/4 1/6 3/6 6/3 4/6 / Angel Kif (VEN,25) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,24) 6/0 6/2 4/6 6/1 \__ Effel Brice (BEL,93) - 9 Stone Peter (USA,13) 3/6 3/6 0/6 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,35) 3/6 2/6 1/6 \__ Knight Patrick (CAN,137) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,43) 1/6 0/6 1/6 / Astalaben Altair (BRE,134) - Bow El (ANG,63) 1/6 4/6 1/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,32) - 4 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,5) 6/3 6/2 6/4 / Rastaman Boby (JAM,34) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 6/1 2/6 6/4 6/0 \__ Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,108) - Bestman Tim (ANG,47) 1/6 2/6 5/7 / Marques Nuno (POR,56) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,39) 0/6 0/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Ness Guy (FRA,22) - Wonderful Scott (USA,29) 6/2 7/5 7/6 / 10 Jr Turashe (USA,14) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,87) 5/7 3/6 2/6 \__ Jah Lele (JAM,59) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,31) 6/3 6/1 2/6 3/6 6/7 / Villon François (FRA,91) - Dish Mac (FRA,69) 7/5 4/6 0/6 7/6 5/7 \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,61) - 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) 0/6 1/6 3/6 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,6) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 6/3 6/4 6/2 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,95) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,45) 6/2 5/7 6/4 6/3 / Brushing Kid (USA,37) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,99) 7/5 6/2 6/2 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,84) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 0/6 0/6 1/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Suffi Sam (FRA,140) 6/2 6/0 6/1 \__ Grüber Hans (ALL,28) - Bull Pete (AUS,73) 3/6 6/0 6/3 6/3 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,79) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,102) 6/3 3/6 0/6 5/7 \__ Gross Matthias (ALL,19) - 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,2) 6/7 5/7 6/2 6/4 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Marshall keith (USA,55) 6/2 6/1 6/0 \__ Red Big (JAM,23) - 16 Karjala Tobias (SUE,20) 6/2 6/0 6/2 / 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,12) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,65) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,52) - 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 3/6 5/7 4/6 / 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,54) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ Angel Kif (VEN,25) - 9 Stone Peter (USA,13) 6/1 4/6 6/3 1/6 6/3 / Sionnaire Dick (AUS,35) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,43) 6/1 6/1 6/4 \__ Bow El (ANG,63) - Issaga André (USA,32) 4/6 0/6 3/6 / Rastaman Boby (JAM,34) - Bestman Tim (ANG,47) 6/3 6/4 6/4 \__ Kesstak Terry (MOZ,39) - Ness Guy (FRA,22) 3/6 3/6 3/6 / Kano Jigoro (JAP,87) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,31) 6/2 5/7 7/6 6/3 \__ Dish Mac (FRA,69) - 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) 0/6 3/6 0/6 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,6) - Bechkam David (FRA,95) 6/4 6/1 6/1 \__ Brushing Kid (USA,37) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 2/6 2/6 2/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Grüber Hans (ALL,28) 0/6 6/3 7/6 2/6 3/6 \__ Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,102) - Gross Matthias (ALL,19) 0/6 0/6 6/3 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Red Big (JAM,23) 3/6 6/1 6/3 6/3 \__ 11 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,12) - 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 6/7 5/7 4/6 / 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Angel Kif (VEN,25) 6/1 3/6 6/1 3/6 6/4 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,35) - Issaga André (USA,32) 3/6 7/6 6/1 6/1 / Rastaman Boby (JAM,34) - Ness Guy (FRA,22) 6/4 6/4 3/6 4/6 6/7 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,87) - 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) 4/6 2/6 4/6 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,6) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 2/6 0/6 2/6 \__ Grüber Hans (ALL,28) - Gross Matthias (ALL,19) 6/1 6/2 6/0 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) 3/6 6/4 4/6 5/7 \__ 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,35) 6/2 6/2 6/3 / Ness Guy (FRA,22) - 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) 6/2 7/5 4/6 1/6 5/7 \__ 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) - Grüber Hans (ALL,28) 6/1 6/2 6/7 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) 2/6 5/7 6/1 3/6 \__ 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) - 14 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,18) 6/3 6/2 5/7 3/6 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Rillette Marcello (CHI,9) - 7 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,8) 6/7 6/2 5/7 4/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 21/10/1999 a 19:09 - WebMaster