Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

30

Tachkent

World Series

Ouzbékistan

Synthétique

36/32

475 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

170

123

75

38

19

10

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) bar Jo (MON,167) - Boulet Leon (FRA,164) 6/7 4/6 \__ Bond Fred (FRA,157) - Mel Art (FRA,152) 7/6 6/1 / King Cross (AUS,157) - Kasé Taiji (JAP,140) 0/6 6/7 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,161) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,142) 6/7 1/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,142) 6/0 6/0 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,69) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 6/3 4/6 3/6 / Woods Tiger (USA,125) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,39) 2/6 0/6 \__ 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,20) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,89) 4/6 6/1 6/2 / 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,28) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) 6/2 4/6 2/6 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,29) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,81) 6/3 6/2 / Kogne Yaka (JAP,103) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,136) 6/1 6/3 \__ 4 Stone Peter (USA,14) - Issaga André (USA,31) 6/2 4/6 6/1 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Kasé Taiji (JAP,140) 6/1 6/1 \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,99) - Marques Nuno (POR,54) 6/0 6/2 / Amber Swan (FRA,54) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,41) 6/2 6/3 \__ 6 Angel Kif (VEN,22) - Jah Lele (JAM,59) 6/2 6/1 / 5 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Boulet Leon (FRA,164) 6/0 6/0 \__ Axwel Michelle (USA,132) - Knight Patrick (CAN,125) 6/4 6/4 / Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,73) - Bond Fred (FRA,157) 6/2 6/2 \__ 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) - Brushing Kid (USA,36) 6/4 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 6/3 6/2 \__ Rieg Baptiste (FRA,39) - 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,20) 3/6 0/6 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) - Sionnaire Dick (AUS,29) 3/6 3/6 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,103) - 4 Stone Peter (USA,14) 3/6 2/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,99) 6/4 6/1 \__ Amber Swan (FRA,54) - 6 Angel Kif (VEN,22) 7/5 6/7 3/6 / 5 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Axwel Michelle (USA,132) 6/2 6/2 \__ Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,73) - 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) 3/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,20) 6/1 6/3 \__ Sionnaire Dick (AUS,29) - 4 Stone Peter (USA,14) 4/6 6/3 4/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - 6 Angel Kif (VEN,22) 6/0 6/1 \__ 5 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) 3/6 0/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - 4 Stone Peter (USA,14) 6/4 6/3 \__ 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) 6/4 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) 6/4 6/2

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 25/10/1999 a 17:45 - WebMaster