Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

30

Bournemouth

World Series

Angleterre

Terre battue

28/32

375 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

160

115

70

35

18

9

1

0

28

140

100

61

30

15

7

1

0




1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,7) - Exempt \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,77) - Kids Niklas (ANG,107) 0/6 1/6 / Degand Matthieu (BEL,167) - Majca Matthias (BEL,101) 0/6 1/6 \__ 5 Benusso Richard (SUI,47) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 0/6 1/6 / 6 Saxemard Leone (FRA,64) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,138) 6/4 6/3 \__ Rock Johny (USA,135) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,78) 4/6 3/6 / Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) - Haagen Dasz (AND,133) 6/0 6/0 \__ 4 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,34) - Exempt / 3 Zorglub Marcel (NEP,30) - Suffi Sam (FRA,129) 6/3 6/3 \__ Mouche Dan (FRA,167) - Rastabob El (JAM,152) 7/5 6/3 / Effel Brice (BEL,92) - Exempt \__ 8 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,100) 7/6 6/1 / 7 Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,62) - Lerobot Toto (USA,109) 6/1 7/6 \__ Astalaben Altair (BRE,127) - Exempt / Smith John (ANG,137) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,75) 1/6 1/6 \__ 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Zewe Império (VEN,115) 6/1 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,7) - Kids Niklas (ANG,107) 6/4 6/4 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,101) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 3/6 0/6 / 6 Saxemard Leone (FRA,64) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,78) 6/1 7/5 \__ Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) - 4 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,34) 6/2 3/6 3/6 / 3 Zorglub Marcel (NEP,30) - Mouche Dan (FRA,167) 6/0 6/0 \__ Effel Brice (BEL,92) - 8 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) 3/6 2/6 / 7 Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,62) - Astalaben Altair (BRE,127) 6/0 6/0 \__ Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,75) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 1/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,7) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) 2/6 6/4 2/6 \__ 6 Saxemard Leone (FRA,64) - 4 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,34) 3/6 2/6 / 3 Zorglub Marcel (NEP,30) - 8 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) 2/6 6/7 \__ 7 Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,62) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 4/6 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pendragon Arthus (BRE,70) - 4 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,34) 2/6 6/7 \__ 8 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 6/4 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,34) - 8 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,68) 2/6 1/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 25/10/1999 a 17:45 - WebMaster