Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

31

Bucarest

World Series

Roumanie

Terre battue

42/32

325 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

150

108

65

33

17

1

0

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Astalaben Altair (BRE,127) - Temash José (ESP,163) 0/6 0/6 \__ Zewe Império (VEN,115) - Exempt / Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,138) - Knight Patrick (CAN,125) 6/2 6/0 \__ Rock Johny (USA,135) - Kids Niklas (ANG,106) 1/6 2/6 / Davids Antonio (USA,113) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) 2/6 4/6 \__ Killer Serial (FRA,112) - Suffi Sam (FRA,129) 6/3 2/6 3/6 / Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,105) - Haagen Dasz (AND,130) 6/3 6/2 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,123) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,163) - Zewe Império (VEN,115) 3/6 3/6 \__ Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,138) - Kids Niklas (ANG,106) 4/6 4/6 / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) - Suffi Sam (FRA,129) 6/1 6/0 \__ Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,105) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,123) 6/3 5/7 7/5 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) - Winden Mike (BEL,34) 3/6 6/7 \__ Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) - Effel Brice (BEL,92) 4/6 7/5 6/4 / Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,63) 6/2 6/1 \__ 8 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,41) - Bow El (ANG,63) 6/1 6/0 / 5 Smach Pat (AUS,20) - Kojic Marko (FRA,72) 6/0 6/2 \__ Silvarino Arlando (ARG,53) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,60) 3/6 6/4 6/3 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,77) - Villon François (FRA,89) 6/3 6/3 \__ 3 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,11) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) 3/6 1/6 / 4 Jr Turashe (USA,15) - Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,73) 6/0 6/0 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,74) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) 3/6 3/6 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,44) - Zewe Império (VEN,115) 6/1 2/6 6/3 \__ 7 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,32) - Bechkam David (FRA,87) 6/0 6/3 / 6 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,29) - Tanesie Grogory (FRA,79) 6/0 6/0 \__ Saxemard Leone (FRA,66) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,105) 6/3 6/4 / Borg Bjorn (SUE,70) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,75) 6/4 6/3 \__ 2 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,8) - Kids Niklas (ANG,106) 6/1 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Winden Mike (BEL,34) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) 6/1 6/2 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) - 8 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,41) 6/2 6/2 / 5 Smach Pat (AUS,20) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,53) 5/7 6/2 6/3 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,77) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) 4/6 1/6 / 4 Jr Turashe (USA,15) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) 6/3 3/6 6/7 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,44) - 7 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,32) 1/6 6/3 4/6 / 6 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,29) - Saxemard Leone (FRA,66) 6/3 6/0 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,70) - 2 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,8) 2/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Winden Mike (BEL,34) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) 7/6 7/5 \__ 5 Smach Pat (AUS,20) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) 3/6 2/6 / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) - 7 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,32) 6/2 7/6 \__ 6 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,29) - 2 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,8) 6/3 2/6 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Winden Mike (BEL,34) - Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) 4/6 1/6 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) - 2 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,8) 6/4 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Semoule Rachid (MAR,89) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,96) 6/4 6/4

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 28/10/1999 a 17:50 - WebMaster