Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

32

Bâle

World Series

Suisse

Indoor

40/32

975 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

220

160

100

50

25

13

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,146) - Exempt \__ Boulet Leon (FRA,159) - Exempt / bar Jo (MON,164) - Kasé Taiji (JAP,144) 6/3 6/4 \__ Bond Fred (FRA,147) - Hingis Martina (SUI,161) 7/6 6/3 / Rololo Oleg (CUB,130) - Exempt \__ Hu Sam (BHO,126) - Pereira Pedro (POR,158) 6/1 6/0 / Mel Art (FRA,156) - Exempt \__ Villas Guy (FRA,145) - King Cross (AUS,166) 3/6 4/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,146) - Boulet Leon (FRA,159) 6/0 6/0 \__ bar Jo (MON,164) - Bond Fred (FRA,147) 6/1 7/6 / Rololo Oleg (CUB,130) - Hu Sam (BHO,126) 3/6 2/6 \__ Mel Art (FRA,156) - King Cross (AUS,166) 0/6 4/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - bar Jo (MON,164) 6/2 6/0 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,46) - Aymar Jean (FRA,88) 6/4 5/7 6/4 / Kogne Yaka (JAP,102) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,58) 4/6 1/6 \__ 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,18) - King Cross (AUS,166) 6/2 6/1 / 7 Red Big (JAM,24) - Hu Sam (BHO,126) 0/6 6/4 6/0 \__ Marques Nuno (POR,56) - Kesstak Terry (MOZ,39) 6/1 6/2 / Mamazian Raffi (AUS,38) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,146) 1/6 1/6 \__ 4 Grüber Hans (ALL,21) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 6/2 6/4 / 3 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Tanner Jack (USA,83) 6/2 6/0 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,109) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,84) 0/6 2/6 / Riste Pat (BEL,106) - Benusso Richard (SUI,49) 4/6 3/6 \__ 6 Karjala Tobias (SUE,23) - Draven Eric (USA,135) 6/1 6/3 / 8 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Young Angus (AUS,118) 6/1 6/3 \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,62) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,73) 2/6 6/2 4/6 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,135) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,121) 2/6 1/6 \__ 2 Ateur Nordine (TUN,5) - Lolo Dr (KRA,82) 6/2 3/6 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,46) 6/2 6/4 \__ Rios Marcelo (CHI,58) - 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,18) 1/6 3/6 / 7 Red Big (JAM,24) - Marques Nuno (POR,56) 6/0 6/1 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,146) - 4 Grüber Hans (ALL,21) 6/0 6/0 / 3 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,84) 6/2 6/1 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,49) - 6 Karjala Tobias (SUE,23) 6/4 5/7 7/6 / 8 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,73) 5/7 6/1 6/2 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,121) - Lolo Dr (KRA,82) 7/5 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,18) 2/6 4/6 \__ 7 Red Big (JAM,24) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,146) 7/6 7/5 / 3 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Benusso Richard (SUI,49) 6/3 6/2 \__ 8 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,121) 4/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,18) - 7 Red Big (JAM,24) 6/2 7/6 \__ 3 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,121) 6/1 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,18) - 3 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,10) 2/6 2/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mardi 02/11/1999 a 17:08 - WebMaster