Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

33

Vienne

Championship Series

Autriche

Indoor

42/32

675 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

260

183

105

53

27

14

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Villas Guy (FRA,148) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,125) 2/6 2/6 \__ Draven Eric (USA,131) - Exempt / Arazi Ichem (ESP,154) - Young Angus (AUS,119) 6/2 6/1 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,118) - Exempt / Pelon Hervé (FRA,171) - Bar Jo (MON,143) 3/6 5/7 \__ Boulet Leon (FRA,161) - Hingis Martina (SUI,163) 6/2 3/6 7/5 / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,133) - Mel Art (FRA,158) 6/1 6/3 \__ Bond Fred (FRA,149) - Knight Patrick (CAN,130) 3/6 6/2 7/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,125) - Draven Eric (USA,131) 6/2 7/6 \__ Arazi Ichem (ESP,154) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,118) 6/7 3/6 / Bar Jo (MON,143) - Boulet Leon (FRA,161) 6/1 6/1 \__ Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,133) - Bond Fred (FRA,149) 6/3 6/4 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,78) 6/4 6/4 \__ Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,77) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,70) 2/6 1/6 / Aymar Jean (FRA,86) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 2/6 5/7 \__ 6 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,30) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,125) 2/6 6/2 2/6 / 5 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) - Dish Mac (FRA,71) 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,50) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,133) 3/6 6/4 2/6 / Marques Nuno (POR,55) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,59) 0/6 1/6 \__ 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) - Bar Jo (MON,143) 6/1 6/1 / 3 Ness Guy (FRA,18) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) 6/2 1/6 2/6 \__ Marshall keith (USA,54) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,95) 6/1 6/4 / N. Roe Mack (USA,48) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,88) 6/0 6/2 \__ 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,33) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,114) 5/7 6/7 / 7 Winden Mike (BEL,28) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,43) 6/4 6/4 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,47) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,44) 1/6 4/6 / Riste Pat (BEL,106) - Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,99) 6/2 2/6 6/2 \__ 2 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,8) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,118) 3/6 6/2 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,70) 6/2 6/2 \__ Safin Marat (FRA,72) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,125) 6/7 6/1 3/6 / Dish Mac (FRA,71) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,133) 6/1 5/7 3/6 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,59) - 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) 1/6 3/6 / Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) - Marshall keith (USA,54) 6/3 4/6 6/0 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,48) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,114) 5/7 6/7 / 7 Winden Mike (BEL,28) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,44) 6/4 2/6 4/6 \__ Riste Pat (BEL,106) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,118) 5/7 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,125) 6/2 6/1 \__ Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,133) - 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) 1/6 2/6 / Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,114) 6/2 3/6 4/6 \__ Rafter Patrick (AUS,44) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,118) 6/1 6/7 7/5 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) - 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) 6/7 6/7 \__ Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,114) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,44) 2/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,16) - Rafter Patrick (AUS,44) 6/0 6/4

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 04/11/1999 a 17:50 - WebMaster