Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

33

Singapour

Championship Series

Singapour

Indoor

44/32

600 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

250

175

100

50

25

13

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,167) - Pan Peter (IRL,150) 6/2 7/6 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,131) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,151) 2/6 3/6 / Suffi Sam (FRA,139) - Pereira Pedro (POR,160) 6/2 3/6 6/1 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,158) - Smith John (ANG,138) 2/6 6/4 1/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,171) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,164) 7/6 1/6 4/6 \__ King Cross (AUS,144) - Haagen Dasz (AND,140) 6/1 6/1 / Paz Jose (ESP,133) - Kasé Taiji (JAP,147) 6/4 1/6 7/6 \__ Mouche Dan (FRA,151) - Hassain Marc (FRA,157) 6/3 7/5 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,167) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,151) 5/7 6/2 6/2 \__ Suffi Sam (FRA,139) - Smith John (ANG,138) 2/6 7/6 2/6 / Degand Matthieu (BEL,164) - King Cross (AUS,144) 1/6 4/6 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,133) - Mouche Dan (FRA,151) 7/5 3/6 1/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,9) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) 3/6 5/7 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,133) - Woods Tiger (USA,127) 6/4 4/6 2/6 / Kano Jigoro (JAP,64) - Lolo Dr (KRA,75) 1/6 6/4 4/6 \__ 5 Mikos Valérian (FRA,29) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,103) 6/2 6/0 / 7 Zeeman Minus (FRA,37) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,97) 6/1 6/1 \__ Hu Sam (BHO,121) - Temash José (ESP,167) 7/6 6/0 / Saxemard Leone (FRA,65) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,81) 0/6 0/6 \__ 4 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - King Cross (AUS,144) 3/6 6/2 4/6 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - Amber Swan (FRA,53) 7/6 6/4 \__ Davids Antonio (USA,117) - Smith John (ANG,138) 1/6 3/6 / Tanesie Grogory (FRA,85) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,80) 3/5 Ab1 8 Bestman Tim (ANG,51) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,61) 6/3 6/4 / 6 Issaga André (USA,27) - Mouche Dan (FRA,151) 6/0 7/5 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,88) - Benusso Richard (SUI,45) 1/6 2/6 / De Coco Noha (FRA,66) - Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,79) 6/2 6/2 \__ 2 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,12) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,68) 6/1 6/1 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) - Woods Tiger (USA,127) 6/0 6/2 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,75) - 5 Mikos Valérian (FRA,29) 2/6 1/6 / 7 Zeeman Minus (FRA,37) - Hu Sam (BHO,121) 6/0 6/0 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,81) - King Cross (AUS,144) 6/3 6/0 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - Smith John (ANG,138) 6/1 7/6 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,80) - 8 Bestman Tim (ANG,51) 1/6 2/6 / 6 Issaga André (USA,27) - Benusso Richard (SUI,45) 3/6 0/6 \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,66) - 2 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,12) 0/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) - 5 Mikos Valérian (FRA,29) 6/1 7/5 \__ 7 Zeeman Minus (FRA,37) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,81) 6/1 7/5 / 3 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,19) - 8 Bestman Tim (ANG,51) 1/6 7/5 4/6 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,45) - 2 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,12) 7/6 2/6 7/5 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,82) - 7 Zeeman Minus (FRA,37) 2/6 1/6 \__ 8 Bestman Tim (ANG,51) - Benusso Richard (SUI,45) 6/2 1/6 6/0 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Zeeman Minus (FRA,37) - 8 Bestman Tim (ANG,51) 6/1 6/2

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 04/11/1999 a 17:50 - WebMaster