Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

35

Stuttgart

Super 9

Allemagne

Indoor

61/48

2 200 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

48

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Young Angus (AUS,123) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,102) 2/6 3/6 \__ Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,137) - HrrrkwznezliI Vrkknelzr (LCH,173) 6/2 6/0 / Nutizir John (USA,90) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,110) 6/0 6/4 \__ Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,111) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) 2/6 6/3 1/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,168) - Exempt \__ Temash José (ESP,147) - Exempt / Haagen Dasz (AND,144) - Exempt \__ Villas Guy (FRA,152) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,134) 1/6 0/6 / Riste Pat (BEL,106) - Exempt \__ Tanner Jack (USA,79) - Hingis Martina (SUI,164) 6/0 6/1 / Lerobot Toto (USA,116) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,78) 1/6 2/6 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,94) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,102) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,137) 6/1 6/0 \__ Nutizir John (USA,90) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) 3/6 6/4 3/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,168) - Temash José (ESP,147) 0/6 1/6 \__ Haagen Dasz (AND,144) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,134) 3/6 2/6 / Riste Pat (BEL,106) - Tanner Jack (USA,79) 3/6 6/4 6/3 \__ Kobayashi Criss (SUE,78) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,94) 3/6 0/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Exempt \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,40) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,134) 6/4 3/6 6/2 / Poussunepetite Jean (KRA,86) - Rigaud Christopher (FRA,42) 2/6 3/6 \__ 11 Ness Guy (FRA,19) - Exempt / 15 Mikos Valérian (FRA,28) - Exempt \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,70) - Amber Swan (FRA,43) 0/6 3/6 / Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) - Temash José (ESP,147) 6/1 6/0 \__ 5 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,9) - Exempt / 8 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,11) - Exempt \__ Mamazian Raffi (AUS,44) - N. Roe Mack (USA,50) 6/2 6/2 / Saxemard Leone (FRA,66) - Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,94) 0/6 0/6 \__ 12 Red Big (JAM,22) - Exempt / 13 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) - Exempt \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,65) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,67) 6/4 7/6 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,69) - Issaga André (USA,30) 6/0 6/1 \__ 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) - Exempt / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - Exempt \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,75) - Marques Nuno (POR,56) 6/4 6/1 / Jah Lele (JAM,71) - Riste Pat (BEL,106) 4/6 5/7 \__ 14 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) - Exempt / 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) - Exempt \__ Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,58) - Marshall keith (USA,55) 7/5 6/3 / Edberg Stephane (SUE,77) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,84) 2/6 6/3 3/6 \__ 6 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,10) - Exempt / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) - Exempt \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,37) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,49) 6/3 6/2 / Wawilak Alan (FRA,36) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,102) 4/6 1/6 \__ 10 Stone Peter (USA,14) - Exempt / 16 Winden Mike (BEL,27) - Exempt \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,82) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,47) 6/4 7/6 / Kalachnikov Yevgeny (RUS,80) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) 0/6 0/6 \__ 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,40) 6/2 6/1 \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,42) - 11 Ness Guy (FRA,19) 6/7 0/6 / 15 Mikos Valérian (FRA,28) - Amber Swan (FRA,43) 4/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) - 5 Pinouille Bjorn (SUI,9) 6/0 6/3 / 8 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,11) - Mamazian Raffi (AUS,44) 4/6 7/5 1/6 \__ Ritchy Mickeal (FRA,94) - 12 Red Big (JAM,22) 6/2 4/6 5/7 / 13 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) - De Coco Noha (FRA,65) 4/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,69) - 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) 6/7 3/6 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - Lolo Dr (KRA,75) 6/2 6/0 \__ Riste Pat (BEL,106) - 14 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,25) 6/4 6/3 / 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) - Trassarba Jeffrey (AUS,58) 6/0 6/1 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,84) - 6 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,10) 6/2 6/0 / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) - Benusso Richard (SUI,37) 6/0 6/1 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,102) - 10 Stone Peter (USA,14) 3/6 6/4 6/0 / 16 Winden Mike (BEL,27) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,82) 7/5 6/4 \__ Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) - 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) 6/2 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - 11 Ness Guy (FRA,19) 6/3 0/6 4/6 \__ 15 Mikos Valérian (FRA,28) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) 3/6 6/7 / Mamazian Raffi (AUS,44) - 12 Red Big (JAM,22) 2/6 3/6 \__ 13 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) - 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) 6/7 4/6 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - Riste Pat (BEL,106) 6/1 6/3 \__ 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,84) 6/4 6/2 / 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,102) 7/5 6/0 \__ 16 Winden Mike (BEL,27) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) 3/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 11 Ness Guy (FRA,19) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) 2/6 0/6 \__ 12 Red Big (JAM,22) - 3 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,4) 0/6 6/4 6/4 / 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,7) - 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) 3/6 4/6 \__ 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) - Sriffe Sephiro (CAN,97) 6/2 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) - 12 Red Big (JAM,22) 6/1 6/2 \__ 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) 3/6 6/1 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,29) - 9 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,13) 3/6 7/5 6/2 7/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 15/11/1999 a 22:49 - WebMaster