Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

35

Challenger

Challengers

???

Indoor

52/32

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

100

73

45

23

12

1

0

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Draven Eric (USA,140) - Astalaben Altair (BRE,142) 6/1 7/5 \__ Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,173) - Exempt / Schlosser Charles (FRA,152) - Exempt \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,157) - Exempt / Pereira Pedro (POR,163) - Szukl Dimitri (RUS,173) 6/2 6/3 \__ Boulet Leon (FRA,155) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,168) 6/2 6/2 / Hassain Marc (FRA,157) - Suffi Sam (FRA,137) 3/6 3/6 \__ Rastabob El (JAM,161) - Exempt / Cel Jo (NEZ,173) - Exempt \__ Bond Fred (FRA,149) - Mel Art (FRA,159) 7/5 6/1 / Knight Patrick (CAN,135) - Exempt \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,159) - Mouche Dan (FRA,143) 6/4 6/7 1/6 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,140) - Exempt \__ Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,149) - Combo Johnny (BRE,173) 2/6 2/6 / Axwel Michelle (USA,137) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) 1/6 1/6 \__ Skywalker Anakin (TAT,173) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Draven Eric (USA,140) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,173) 6/3 6/4 \__ Schlosser Charles (FRA,152) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,157) 6/1 6/1 / Pereira Pedro (POR,163) - Boulet Leon (FRA,155) 6/4 4/6 6/7 \__ Suffi Sam (FRA,137) - Rastabob El (JAM,161) 6/2 6/1 / Cel Jo (NEZ,173) - Bond Fred (FRA,149) 5/7 4/6 \__ Knight Patrick (CAN,135) - Mouche Dan (FRA,143) 6/4 2/6 6/1 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,140) - Combo Johnny (BRE,173) 4/6 6/1 3/6 \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) - Skywalker Anakin (TAT,173) 6/1 6/1 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Draven Eric (USA,140) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,152) 6/4 3/6 1/6 \__ Boulet Leon (FRA,155) - Suffi Sam (FRA,137) 3/6 1/6 / Bond Fred (FRA,149) - Knight Patrick (CAN,135) 1/6 1/6 \__ Combo Johnny (BRE,173) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) 0/6 5/7 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Angel Kif (VEN,23) - Effel Brice (BEL,100) 3/6 2/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,92) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,83) 6/7 2/6 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,133) - Davids Antonio (USA,119) 3/6 6/2 7/5 \__ 8 Safin Marat (FRA,73) - Bar Jo (MON,130) 6/2 6/1 / 7 Dish Mac (FRA,64) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,108) 5/7 6/4 6/1 \__ Tanesie Grogory (FRA,88) - King Cross (AUS,124) 5/7 4/6 / Zidane Zinedine (FRA,122) - Woods Tiger (USA,127) 6/3 6/0 \__ 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,39) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,98) 6/4 6/1 / 3 Wonderful Scott (USA,35) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,152) 3/6 2/6 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,81) - Majca Matthias (BEL,74) 3/6 0/6 / Villon François (FRA,101) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,76) 4/6 6/3 3/6 \__ 5 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,46) - Knight Patrick (CAN,135) 6/4 4/6 6/0 / 6 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,54) - Suffi Sam (FRA,137) 4/6 1/6 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,93) - Paz Jose (ESP,132) 6/3 6/2 / Kogne Yaka (JAP,104) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) 6/2 5/7 2/6 \__ 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,31) - Smith John (ANG,124) 3/6 7/5 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Effel Brice (BEL,100) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,83) 6/3 2/6 6/1 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,133) - 8 Safin Marat (FRA,73) 1/6 2/6 / 7 Dish Mac (FRA,64) - King Cross (AUS,124) 7/6 6/2 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,122) - 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,39) 3/6 3/6 / Schlosser Charles (FRA,152) - Majca Matthias (BEL,74) 4/6 4/6 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,76) - 5 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,46) 0/6 3/6 / Suffi Sam (FRA,137) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,93) 2/6 0/6 \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) - 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,31) 6/2 1/6 6/1 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Effel Brice (BEL,100) - 8 Safin Marat (FRA,73) 2/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 7 Dish Mac (FRA,64) - 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,39) 2/6 0/6 / Majca Matthias (BEL,74) - 5 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,46) 6/0 6/1 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,93) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,131) 7/6 7/5 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Effel Brice (BEL,100) - 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,39) 3/6 3/6 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,74) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,93) 6/2 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,39) - Majca Matthias (BEL,74) 6/1 7/5

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 15/11/1999 a 22:49 - WebMaster