Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

36

Paris

Super 9

France

Indoor

68/48

2 300 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

48

370

265

160

80

40

20

10

1




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,102) - Exempt \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) - Exempt / Meligeni Fernando (BRE,74) - Young Angus (AUS,124) 6/4 6/2 \__ Hingis Martina (SUI,163) - Exempt / Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,111) - Exempt \__ Riste Pat (BEL,98) - Exempt / Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,109) - Exempt \__ Skywalker Anakin (TAT,174) - Exempt / Lerobot Toto (USA,116) - Exempt \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,88) - Exempt / Pantelic Marko (FRA,131) - Exempt \__ Hu Sam (BHO,100) - Exempt / Boulet Leon (FRA,155) - Exempt \__ Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,106) - Exempt / Axwel Michelle (USA,141) - Exempt \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,95) - Exempt / Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,156) - Exempt \__ Nutizir John (USA,91) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,96) 7/6 6/1 / Balance Jean (FRA,122) - Exempt \__ Rastabob El (JAM,161) - Exempt / Cel Jo (NEZ,174) - Exempt \__ Arazi Ichem (ESP,126) - Exempt / Gay Mike (FRA,167) - Exempt \__ Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,137) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wilsch Jean-Philippe (FRA,102) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) 1/6 4/6 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,74) - Hingis Martina (SUI,163) 6/2 6/1 / Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,111) - Riste Pat (BEL,98) 7/5 3/6 4/6 \__ Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,109) - Skywalker Anakin (TAT,174) 3/6 6/1 7/6 / Lerobot Toto (USA,116) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,88) 0/6 1/6 \__ Pantelic Marko (FRA,131) - Hu Sam (BHO,100) 1/6 4/6 / Boulet Leon (FRA,155) - Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,106) 2/6 6/4 1/6 \__ Axwel Michelle (USA,141) - Aymar Jean (FRA,95) 6/4 3/6 2/6 / Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,156) - Nutizir John (USA,91) 3/6 3/6 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,122) - Rastabob El (JAM,161) 6/3 6/1 / Cel Jo (NEZ,174) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,126) 3/6 0/6 \__ Gay Mike (FRA,167) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,137) 7/5 4/6 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,74) 6/2 5/7 6/4 \__ Riste Pat (BEL,98) - Cornut Jean-Baptiste (BEL,109) 7/6 2/6 6/1 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,88) - Hu Sam (BHO,100) 6/0 4/6 6/3 \__ Serpaggi Jean-Pierre (FRA,106) - Aymar Jean (FRA,95) 6/1 4/6 1/6 / Nutizir John (USA,91) - Balance Jean (FRA,122) 6/3 3/6 4/6 \__ Arazi Ichem (ESP,126) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,137) 7/5 6/4 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Exempt \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,17) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,79) 6/1 6/1 / Dish Mac (FRA,65) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) 2/6 3/6 \__ 11 Gross Matthias (ALL,21) - Exempt / 16 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,26) - Exempt \__ Marques Nuno (POR,56) - Aymar Jean (FRA,95) 0/6 0/6 / Amber Swan (FRA,44) - Rios Marcelo (CHI,59) 6/4 2/6 4/6 \__ 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) - Exempt / 8 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) - Exempt \__ Safin Marat (FRA,72) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,126) 6/3 6/3 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Balance Jean (FRA,122) 7/6 6/2 \__ 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) - Exempt / 14 Red Big (JAM,19) - Exempt \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,71) - Jah Lele (JAM,72) 2/6 7/5 7/5 / Mamazian Raffi (AUS,41) - Tanner Jack (USA,82) 7/5 4/6 6/2 \__ 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,6) - Exempt / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Exempt \__ De Coco Noha (FRA,66) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,88) 1/6 2/6 / Wonderful Scott (USA,35) - Rieg Baptiste (FRA,46) 6/0 7/5 \__ 15 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) - Exempt / 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,20) - Exempt \__ Rigaud Christopher (FRA,42) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,63) 2/6 0/6 / Bestman Tim (ANG,36) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,40) 7/6 7/5 \__ 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) - Exempt / 6 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) - Exempt \__ Issaga André (USA,30) - Riste Pat (BEL,98) 6/2 2/6 4/6 / Marshall keith (USA,54) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) 1/6 1/6 \__ 12 Ness Guy (FRA,18) - Exempt / 9 Stone Peter (USA,14) - Exempt \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,84) - Anton Josh (USA,60) 0/6 2/6 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,49) - Lolo Dr (KRA,76) 1/6 4/6 \__ 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,17) 0/6 2/6 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) - 11 Gross Matthias (ALL,21) 6/2 6/1 / 16 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,26) - Aymar Jean (FRA,95) 6/2 6/3 \__ Rios Marcelo (CHI,59) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) 6/3 3/6 6/7 / 8 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 6/2 7/6 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) 4/6 4/6 / 14 Red Big (JAM,19) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,71) 6/0 6/4 \__ Mamazian Raffi (AUS,41) - 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,6) 3/6 4/6 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,88) 6/1 6/1 \__ Wonderful Scott (USA,35) - 15 Karjala Tobias (SUE,24) 6/4 7/5 / 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,20) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,63) 7/6 6/4 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,36) - 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 7/5 0/6 0/6 / 6 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) - Riste Pat (BEL,98) 6/3 6/3 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) - 12 Ness Guy (FRA,18) 7/6 6/7 6/4 / 9 Stone Peter (USA,14) - Anton Josh (USA,60) 4/6 6/3 2/6 \__ Lolo Dr (KRA,76) - 2 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,2) 6/4 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,17) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,93) 7/5 6/1 \__ 16 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,26) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) 0/6 3/6 / 8 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) - 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) 3/6 6/2 4/6 \__ 14 Red Big (JAM,19) - 4 Ateur Nordine (TUN,6) 3/6 6/2 6/1 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Wonderful Scott (USA,35) 6/0 6/1 \__ 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,20) - 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 3/6 0/6 / 6 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) 1/6 2/6 \__ Anton Josh (USA,60) - Lolo Dr (KRA,76) 6/4 6/0 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,17) - 7 Scdes Oliod (USA,12) 6/2 3/6 6/3 \__ 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) - 14 Red Big (JAM,19) 6/3 6/2 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 0/6 6/7 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) - Anton Josh (USA,60) 6/7 6/2 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,17) - 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) 0/6 6/2 6/7 \__ 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) 6/3 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Grüber Hans (ALL,22) - 5 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,8) 4/6 3/6 4/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 22/11/1999 a 18:41 - WebMaster