Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

36

Challenger

Challengers

???

Indoor

41/32

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

100

73

45

23

12

1

0

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Edline Jeff (USA,174) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,174) 2/6 0/6 \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,157) - Exempt / Philippoussis Mark (AUS,159) - Exempt \__ Pereira Pedro (POR,163) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,157) 7/6 7/6 / Pan Peter (IRL,154) - Mel Art (FRA,159) 4/6 6/3 6/1 \__ Combo Johnny (BRE,174) - Exempt / HrrrkwznezliI Vrkknelzr (LCH,169) - Delataille Pierre (FRA,174) 4/6 6/3 3/6 \__ Midevenac Patrick (FRA,174) - Szukl Dimitri (RUS,174) 2/6 6/1 7/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,174) - Hassain Marc (FRA,157) 0/6 4/6 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,159) - Pereira Pedro (POR,163) 7/5 3/6 6/2 / Pan Peter (IRL,154) - Combo Johnny (BRE,174) 1/6 7/6 3/6 \__ Delataille Pierre (FRA,174) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,174) 1/6 2/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,7) - Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,138) 5/7 6/4 5/7 \__ Bar Jo (MON,133) - Bond Fred (FRA,150) 6/3 6/7 6/2 / Zidane Zinedine (FRA,120) - Astalaben Altair (BRE,144) 6/3 6/1 \__ 5 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,69) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,174) 6/2 6/2 / 6 Majca Matthias (BEL,62) - Suffi Sam (FRA,130) 6/2 6/2 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,105) - Paz Jose (ESP,136) 6/2 6/2 / Smith John (ANG,127) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,120) 5/7 2/6 \__ 3 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,45) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,142) 6/1 7/6 / 4 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,55) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,159) 6/1 6/3 \__ Schlosser Charles (FRA,140) - Combo Johnny (BRE,174) 2/6 6/4 0/6 / Villas Guy (FRA,153) - Hassain Marc (FRA,157) 4/6 6/1 3/6 \__ 7 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,90) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,131) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,101) - Effel Brice (BEL,94) 3/6 2/6 \__ Barbier Pierre (FRA,147) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,150) 6/2 6/2 / Draven Eric (USA,142) - Woods Tiger (USA,129) 6/7 6/2 3/6 \__ 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,37) - King Cross (AUS,124) 7/5 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,138) - Bar Jo (MON,133) 6/4 6/2 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,120) - 5 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,69) 6/2 6/4 / 6 Majca Matthias (BEL,62) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,105) 7/6 6/3 \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,120) - 3 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,45) 7/5 6/4 / 4 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,55) - Combo Johnny (BRE,174) 6/1 6/4 \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,157) - 7 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,90) 4/6 2/6 / Effel Brice (BEL,94) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,147) 6/1 6/4 \__ Woods Tiger (USA,129) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,37) 0/6 6/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,138) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,120) 6/0 6/1 \__ 6 Majca Matthias (BEL,62) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,120) 7/6 6/3 / 4 Vilas Guillermo (ARG,55) - 7 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,90) 1/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Effel Brice (BEL,94) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,37) 6/3 2/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,138) - 6 Majca Matthias (BEL,62) 6/2 6/3 \__ 7 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,90) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,37) 7/6 7/5 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Weissmuller Johnny (FRA,138) - 7 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,90) 6/7 6/2 1/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 22/11/1999 a 18:41 - WebMaster