Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

37

Moscou

World Series

Russie

Indoor

42/32

1 125 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

230

168

105

53

27

14

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Edline Jeff (USA,178) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,160) 0/6 1/6 \__ Bond Fred (FRA,150) - Exempt / Delataille Pierre (FRA,178) - Draven Eric (USA,142) 1/6 2/6 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,142) - Hingis Martina (SUI,164) 6/2 6/1 / Villas Guy (FRA,154) - Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,159) 0/6 1/6 \__ Schlosser Charles (FRA,140) - Boulet Leon (FRA,157) 6/3 6/3 / Eech Ash (JAM,178) - HrrrkwznezliI Vrkknelzr (LCH,171) 7/5 6/0 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,155) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Degand Matthieu (BEL,160) - Bond Fred (FRA,150) 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Draven Eric (USA,142) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,142) 6/0 6/2 / Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,159) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,140) 4/6 6/1 7/5 \__ Eech Ash (JAM,178) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,155) 6/3 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,8) - Hu Sam (BHO,99) 2/6 1/6 \__ Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,97) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,77) 6/2 6/4 / Jaku Amano (JUJ,69) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,133) 6/2 6/4 \__ 6 Ness Guy (FRA,20) - Eech Ash (JAM,178) 6/0 6/1 / 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,16) - Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,69) 6/0 6/0 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,48) - Lilioa Alïoa (FRA,159) 6/2 6/4 / Pantelic Marko (FRA,133) - N. Roe Mack (USA,54) 5/7 6/1 6/3 \__ 4 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) - Hazavanicious Didji (LIT,112) 6/3 6/3 / 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,41) 6/1 6/2 \__ Bar Jo (MON,130) - Smith John (ANG,129) 3/6 5/7 / Rios Marcelo (CHI,63) - Meligeni Fernando (BRE,76) 2/6 2/6 \__ 5 Zeeman Minus (FRA,14) - Draven Eric (USA,142) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,32) - Kobayashi Criss (SUE,81) 2/6 6/4 6/2 \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,91) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,104) 6/4 6/4 / Majca Matthias (BEL,61) - Arazi Ichem (ESP,122) 6/2 7/5 \__ 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,3) - Bond Fred (FRA,150) 6/0 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hu Sam (BHO,99) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,97) 4/6 3/6 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,69) - 6 Ness Guy (FRA,20) 1/6 4/6 / 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,16) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,48) 7/5 6/4 \__ Pantelic Marko (FRA,133) - 4 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) 2/6 3/6 / 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Smith John (ANG,129) 6/2 6/1 \__ Meligeni Fernando (BRE,76) - 5 Zeeman Minus (FRA,14) 2/6 3/6 / 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,32) - Aymar Jean (FRA,91) 6/3 7/5 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,61) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,3) 0/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,97) - 6 Ness Guy (FRA,20) 4/6 6/7 \__ 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,16) - 4 Bibilski Andreï (BIE,13) 2/6 6/3 6/4 / 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - 5 Zeeman Minus (FRA,14) 5/7 5/7 \__ 8 Wonderful Scott (USA,32) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,3) 2/6 0/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Ness Guy (FRA,20) - 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,16) 1/6 4/6 \__ 5 Zeeman Minus (FRA,14) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,3) 4/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Grüber Hans (ALL,16) - 2 Jaune Le Nain (NEP,3) 4/6 4/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 25/11/1999 a 18:25 - WebMaster