Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

37

Stockholm

World Series

Suède

Indoor

42/32

800 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

200

145

90

45

23

12

1

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mel Art (FRA,161) - Mouche Dan (FRA,146) 4/6 6/4 1/6 \__ Rastabob El (JAM,161) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,166) 6/3 6/0 / Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,150) - Exempt \__ Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,178) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,178) 6/7 6/3 1/6 / Astalaben Altair (BRE,145) - Roswell Enshort (FRA,178) 6/0 6/3 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,138) - Exempt / Chnapse Fred (FRA,178) - Skywalker Anakin (TAT,174) 7/6 1/6 2/6 \__ Perpete Wallace (IRL,178) - Elconito Bobby (ITA,178) 6/1 5/7 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mouche Dan (FRA,146) - Rastabob El (JAM,161) 6/7 6/4 2/6 \__ Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,150) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,178) 6/2 3/6 6/2 / Astalaben Altair (BRE,145) - Paz Jose (ESP,138) 6/0 5/7 6/1 \__ Skywalker Anakin (TAT,174) - Elconito Bobby (ITA,178) 6/0 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Gunther Jean-rené (EQU,150) 6/2 6/1 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,53) - Astalaben Altair (BRE,145) 3/6 6/1 6/7 / Lolo Dr (KRA,66) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,116) 7/5 3/6 2/6 \__ 5 Karjala Tobias (SUE,25) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,80) 2/6 6/3 3/6 / 6 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,26) - Skywalker Anakin (TAT,174) 6/3 2/6 6/2 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,118) - Marques Nuno (POR,60) 6/2 6/0 / King Cross (AUS,126) - Rastabob El (JAM,161) 6/2 6/1 \__ 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) - Young Angus (AUS,126) 6/0 6/0 / 4 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,21) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,120) 6/1 6/4 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,34) - Safin Marat (FRA,72) 6/2 6/0 / Effel Brice (BEL,92) - Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) 3/6 4/6 \__ 8 Rafter Patrick (AUS,35) - Dish Mac (FRA,67) 6/1 6/4 / 7 Issaga André (USA,31) - De Coco Noha (FRA,68) 5/7 3/6 \__ Amber Swan (FRA,45) - Woods Tiger (USA,128) 6/2 6/0 / Bechkam David (FRA,98) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,83) 3/6 2/6 \__ 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,5) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,85) 6/2 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Astalaben Altair (BRE,145) 6/0 6/2 \__ Rololo Oleg (CUB,116) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,80) 4/6 6/2 3/6 / 6 Slaperslip Ivan (AUS,26) - Balance Jean (FRA,118) 5/7 4/6 \__ King Cross (AUS,126) - 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) 1/6 0/6 / 4 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,21) - Bestman Tim (ANG,34) 6/7 3/6 \__ Vilas Guillermo (ARG,57) - 8 Rafter Patrick (AUS,35) 4/6 6/3 3/6 / De Coco Noha (FRA,68) - Amber Swan (FRA,45) 1/6 3/6 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,83) - 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,5) 4/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,80) 6/3 6/3 \__ Balance Jean (FRA,118) - 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) 0/6 1/6 / Bestman Tim (ANG,34) - 8 Rafter Patrick (AUS,35) 6/2 5/7 4/6 \__ Amber Swan (FRA,45) - 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,5) 2/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) 3/6 1/6 \__ 8 Rafter Patrick (AUS,35) - 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,5) 2/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,11) - 2 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,5) 3/6 3/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 25/11/1999 a 18:25 - WebMaster