Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

39

Challenger

Challengers

???

Terre battue

19/32

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

100

73

45

23

12

1

0

0

19

59

43

26

13

7

1

0

0




1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - Exempt \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,163) - Exempt / Cel Jo (NEZ,176) - Exempt \__ 8 Effel Brice (BEL,93) - Exempt / 5 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,51) - Exempt \__ Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,156) - Exempt / Astalaben Altair (BRE,133) - Exempt \__ 3 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,48) - Suffi Sam (FRA,136) 2/6 7/5 6/3 / 4 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,50) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,109) 6/2 6/1 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,120) - Exempt / Primorac Zoran (BEL,179) - Villon François (FRA,103) 2/6 0/6 \__ 7 Bull Pete (AUS,90) - Exempt / 6 Borg Bjorn (SUE,79) - Exempt \__ Temash José (ESP,142) - Exempt / Power Austin (USA,175) - Exempt \__ 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,35) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,163) 6/1 6/0 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,176) - 8 Effel Brice (BEL,93) 0/6 2/6 / 5 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,51) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,156) 6/1 6/3 \__ Astalaben Altair (BRE,133) - 3 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,48) 1/6 2/6 / 4 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,50) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,120) 7/5 3/6 3/6 \__ Villon François (FRA,103) - 7 Bull Pete (AUS,90) 6/4 1/6 3/6 / 6 Borg Bjorn (SUE,79) - Temash José (ESP,142) 6/2 6/2 \__ Power Austin (USA,175) - 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,35) 1/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - 8 Effel Brice (BEL,93) 6/4 6/4 \__ 5 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,51) - 3 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,48) 7/5 6/4 / Smet Guillaume (BEL,120) - 7 Bull Pete (AUS,90) 7/6 6/3 \__ 6 Borg Bjorn (SUE,79) - 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,35) 3/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - 5 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,51) 4/6 7/5 2/6 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,120) - 2 Sakenneden Josi (BEL,35) 7/6 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,51) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,120) 4/6 2/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 06/12/1999 a 19:47 - WebMaster