Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

0

39

Challenger

Challengers

???

Indoor

39/32

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

32

100

73

45

23

12

1

0

0




Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,179) - Exempt \__ Dabon Duflo (USA,179) - Edline Jeff (USA,179) 6/7 7/6 4/6 / Damiani Alexandra (FRA,179) - Exempt \__ Brioche Pain (KRA,179) - Exempt / Perpete Wallace (IRL,179) - Gay Mike (FRA,170) 6/2 3/6 6/7 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,179) - Exempt / Delataille Pierre (FRA,179) - Exempt \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,173) - Elconito Bobby (ITA,179) 6/3 6/3 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,179) - Edline Jeff (USA,179) 7/5 6/4 \__ Damiani Alexandra (FRA,179) - Brioche Pain (KRA,179) 7/6 4/6 1/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,170) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,179) 6/2 7/6 \__ Delataille Pierre (FRA,179) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,173) 6/7 4/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - Rololo Oleg (CUB,113) 6/7 6/3 6/3 \__ Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,101) - Hassain Marc (FRA,153) 3/6 6/4 7/5 / Young Angus (AUS,128) - Pan Peter (IRL,160) 6/3 6/7 6/1 \__ 7 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,86) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,173) 6/0 6/0 / 6 Surcouf Jacques (FRA,78) - Bechkam David (FRA,99) 3/6 6/7 \__ King Cross (AUS,124) - Gay Mike (FRA,170) 6/3 6/1 / Mouche Dan (FRA,149) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,179) 6/4 6/2 \__ 3 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,46) - Eech Ash (JAM,154) 6/0 6/1 / 4 Dish Mac (FRA,69) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,168) 6/0 6/1 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,132) - Brioche Pain (KRA,179) 7/5 6/1 / Bond Fred (FRA,141) - Schlosser Charles (FRA,144) 2/6 0/6 \__ 8 Hu Sam (BHO,95) - Villas Guy (FRA,157) 6/2 6/1 / 5 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,71) - Mel Art (FRA,164) 5/7 7/5 6/4 \__ Smith John (ANG,127) - Draven Eric (USA,135) 7/6 6/3 / Philippoussis Mark (AUS,159) - Axwel Michelle (USA,145) 4/6 4/6 \__ 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,38) - Combo Johnny (BRE,161) 6/2 7/5 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - Lecordier Jean-Noël (FRA,101) 6/4 6/0 \__ Young Angus (AUS,128) - 7 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,86) 0/6 0/6 / Bechkam David (FRA,99) - King Cross (AUS,124) 6/2 7/6 \__ Mouche Dan (FRA,149) - 3 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,46) 1/6 3/6 / 4 Dish Mac (FRA,69) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,132) 6/4 6/4 \__ Schlosser Charles (FRA,144) - 8 Hu Sam (BHO,95) 6/4 0/6 4/6 / 5 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,71) - Smith John (ANG,127) 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Axwel Michelle (USA,145) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,38) 1/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - 7 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,86) 2/6 6/4 7/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,99) - 3 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,46) 1/6 3/6 / 4 Dish Mac (FRA,69) - 8 Hu Sam (BHO,95) 3/6 1/6 \__ Smith John (ANG,127) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,38) 3/6 6/4 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - 3 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,46) 6/2 7/5 \__ 8 Hu Sam (BHO,95) - 2 Benusso Richard (SUI,38) 1/6 6/2 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - 8 Hu Sam (BHO,95) 1/6 6/4 7/6

©1999 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 06/12/1999 a 19:47 - WebMaster