Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

22

Challenger Terre B.

Challengers

Challenger

Terre battue

31/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

31

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy FRA (96) - Exempt \__ Pierce Marie FRA (360) - Bond James ANG (359) 7/5 1/6 6/4 / Saeki Marie JAP (339) - Desbois Renard FRA (339) 7/6 4/6 6/2 \__ 6 Strich Francois SUI (180) - Durbec Thierry FRA (360) 7/5 6/1 / 7 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (189) - Championne Karolina BEL (312) 6/0 6/0 \__ Hiaumet Jérôme FRA (267) - Mephisto D@ms FRA (312) 1/6 7/6 3/6 / Titland Christopher COL (240) - Jadoul Emeric BEL (258) 1/6 2/6 \__ 4 Rally Philippe SUI (146) - Hopkins Stefen FRA (359) 6/0 6/0 / 3 HrrrkwznezliI Vrkknelzr LCH (146) - Arneodo Olivier FRA (225) 3/6 0/6 \__ Pechi Lorezo FRA (359) - Level Jean-françois FRA (208) 5/7 6/7 / Chonez Stéphane FRA (258) - Tanguy Steph FRA (229) 6/3 6/2 \__ 8 Wiederhold Sebastien FRA (201) - Sabatier Christophe FRA (360) 6/1 6/2 / 5 Goodi Bb FRA (170) - Louail Olivier MAR (359) 6/0 6/1 \__ Lagaffe Gaston ARG (327) - Kuerton Redg BRE (285) 2/6 4/6 / Lorigolo Lolo FRA (240) - Lacam Olivier BRE (312) 6/2 6/2 \__ 2 Jarkus Juan RUS (124) - Kezman Mateja YOU (360) 6/0 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy FRA (96) - Pierce Marie FRA (360) 6/0 6/2 \__ Saeki Marie JAP (339) - 6 Strich Francois SUI (180) 2/6 4/6 / 7 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (189) - Mephisto D@ms FRA (312) 6/0 6/0 \__ Jadoul Emeric BEL (258) - 4 Rally Philippe SUI (146) 4/6 0/6 / Arneodo Olivier FRA (225) - Level Jean-françois FRA (208) 6/1 6/1 \__ Chonez Stéphane FRA (258) - 8 Wiederhold Sebastien FRA (201) 6/3 6/2 / 5 Goodi Bb FRA (170) - Kuerton Redg BRE (285) 6/0 6/1 \__ Lorigolo Lolo FRA (240) - 2 Jarkus Juan RUS (124) 0/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy FRA (96) - 6 Strich Francois SUI (180) 6/1 6/0 \__ 7 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (189) - 4 Rally Philippe SUI (146) 6/0 6/1 / Arneodo Olivier FRA (225) - Chonez Stéphane FRA (258) 6/1 6/2 \__ 5 Goodi Bb FRA (170) - 2 Jarkus Juan RUS (124) 6/4 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy FRA (96) - 7 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (189) 6/4 3/6 3/6 \__ Arneodo Olivier FRA (225) - 5 Goodi Bb FRA (170) 6/1 2/6 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (189) - 5 Goodi Bb FRA (170) 5/7 3/6

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:00 - WebMaster