Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

24

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

28/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

28

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pelon Hervé FRA (130) - Exempt \__ Firmignac François FRA (312) - Kasé Taiji JAP (268) 6/2 6/3 / Rodriguez Anthony ESP (245) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (235) 6/3 3/6 2/6 \__ 6 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (171) - Pistol Steph AUS (349) 6/2 6/3 / 8 Labette Joseph FRA (179) - Perchu Helmut ALL (349) 6/0 6/1 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (320) - Von vidra Johan BEL (287) 2/6 4/6 / Niketaballe Le ballafré USA (304) - Krebs Jonathan FRA (262) 2/6 1/6 \__ 3 Galant Eddy AUS (157) - Exempt / 4 Dacia Stef FRA (161) - Exempt \__ Olive Gilles FRA (254) - Vampyro Stéphane SUI (320) 6/2 6/4 / Macstigi John HOL (287) - Calvin Paul FRA (304) 4/6 6/7 \__ 7 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (171) - Khalimero David FRA (226) 6/0 3/6 6/3 / 5 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) - Tabarly Eric FRA (287) 6/1 6/1 \__ Miyazaki Hayao JAP (335) - Sosé Kayser SUE (191) 0/6 0/6 / Golmar Jérome FRA (201) - Clemot Stephane FRA (240) 6/7 7/6 6/3 \__ 2 Magan Alfonso ESP (151) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Pelon Hervé FRA (130) - Firmignac François FRA (312) 6/4 3/6 1/6 \__ Bromberg Stefan SUE (235) - 6 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (171) 2/6 2/6 / 8 Labette Joseph FRA (179) - Von vidra Johan BEL (287) 6/2 6/1 \__ Krebs Jonathan FRA (262) - 3 Galant Eddy AUS (157) 6/2 6/0 / 4 Dacia Stef FRA (161) - Olive Gilles FRA (254) 6/0 6/0 \__ Calvin Paul FRA (304) - 7 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (171) 1/6 0/6 / 5 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) - Sosé Kayser SUE (191) 0/6 5/7 \__ Golmar Jérome FRA (201) - 2 Magan Alfonso ESP (151) 1/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Firmignac François FRA (312) - 6 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (171) 6/2 0/6 6/1 \__ 8 Labette Joseph FRA (179) - Krebs Jonathan FRA (262) 6/4 6/4 / 4 Dacia Stef FRA (161) - 7 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (171) 6/1 6/3 \__ Sosé Kayser SUE (191) - 2 Magan Alfonso ESP (151) 3/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Firmignac François FRA (312) - 8 Labette Joseph FRA (179) 6/3 6/4 \__ 4 Dacia Stef FRA (161) - 2 Magan Alfonso ESP (151) 6/1 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Firmignac François FRA (312) - 4 Dacia Stef FRA (161) 4/6 1/6

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster