Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

26

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

29/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

29

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Dacia Stef FRA (136) - Exempt \__ Rothen Jérôme FRA (296) - Lagrange Pierre FRA (296) 6/3 6/1 / Caillette Dan ZIM (247) - Beguin Francois FRA (208) 6/4 5/7 1/6 \__ 8 Sosé Kayser SUE (187) - Ferrero Evgeny RUS (379) 6/0 6/1 / 7 De la vega Domjuan FRA (176) - Manant Ayrton SUI (268) 6/2 6/1 \__ Dyke Kévin UKR (319) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (319) 1/6 1/6 / Logerot Sylvain CUB (281) - Tabarly Eric FRA (281) 2/6 6/2 3/6 \__ 3 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (158) - Exempt / 4 Labette Joseph FRA (169) - Vampyro Stéphane SUI (309) 6/0 6/3 \__ Bromberg Stefan SUE (224) - Lutecio Kristof BRE (365) 6/0 6/1 / Whitestaff Codi BEL (239) - Von vidra Johan BEL (281) 4/6 6/3 3/6 \__ 6 Chnapse Fred FRA (180) - Cisse Renaud FRA (208) 6/0 6/0 / 5 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (169) - Hewitt Géraldine AUS (378) 6/3 6/0 \__ Clemot Stephane FRA (244) - Tfunk Sylvain MON (378) 6/3 7/6 / Calvin Paul FRA (281) - Jess Pat FRA (337) 6/1 6/2 \__ 2 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Dacia Stef FRA (136) - Rothen Jérôme FRA (296) 6/0 6/0 \__ Beguin Francois FRA (208) - 8 Sosé Kayser SUE (187) 4/6 6/0 4/6 / 7 De la vega Domjuan FRA (176) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (319) 6/1 6/1 \__ Tabarly Eric FRA (281) - 3 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (158) 0/6 6/4 2/6 / 4 Labette Joseph FRA (169) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (224) 7/5 6/2 \__ Von vidra Johan BEL (281) - 6 Chnapse Fred FRA (180) 2/6 0/6 / 5 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (169) - Clemot Stephane FRA (244) 6/1 6/4 \__ Calvin Paul FRA (281) - 2 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) 1/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Dacia Stef FRA (136) - 8 Sosé Kayser SUE (187) 2/6 6/3 5/7 \__ 7 De la vega Domjuan FRA (176) - 3 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (158) 2/6 1/6 / 4 Labette Joseph FRA (169) - 6 Chnapse Fred FRA (180) 1/6 1/6 \__ 5 Notreb Hirmatt FRA (169) - 2 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) 4/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Sosé Kayser SUE (187) - 3 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (158) 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 6 Chnapse Fred FRA (180) - 2 Attias Stéphane FRA (164) 6/0 6/0 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (158) - 6 Chnapse Fred FRA (180) 1/6 1/6

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster