Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

27

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

28/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

28

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (140) - Exempt \__ Clemot Stephane FRA (236) - Kraus Mike USA (379) 7/5 6/3 / Anakine Robin AND (325) - Vampyro Stéphane SUI (302) 7/5 6/2 \__ 8 Aïoli Eric AND (210) - Miyazaki Hayao JAP (325) 6/0 6/2 / 7 Cisse Renaud FRA (204) - Wong Chunk-wee TAI (244) 3/6 0/6 \__ Zihlmann Edy SUI (261) - Nrok Mac CAN (215) 6/7 6/2 4/6 / Ferrero Evgeny RUS (379) - Van roost Dominique BEL (313) 2/6 1/6 \__ 3 Attias Stéphane FRA (152) - Exempt / 4 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (173) - Exempt \__ Perchu Helmut ALL (357) - Tfunk Sylvain MON (366) 6/2 6/1 / Lagrange Pierre FRA (293) - Zverev Dmitri RUS (256) 2/6 4/6 \__ 5 Labette Joseph FRA (161) - Tabarly Eric FRA (274) 6/1 6/3 / 6 De la vega Domjuan FRA (169) - Titland Christopher COL (228) 0/6 1/6 \__ Von vidra Johan BEL (274) - Pistol Steph AUS (340) 3/6 6/2 3/6 / Tanguy Steph FRA (228) - Rodriguez Anthony ESP (249) 7/6 3/6 6/7 \__ 2 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (138) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (140) - Clemot Stephane FRA (236) 6/0 6/0 \__ Anakine Robin AND (325) - 8 Aïoli Eric AND (210) 2/6 1/6 / Wong Chunk-wee TAI (244) - Nrok Mac CAN (215) 6/3 6/2 \__ Van roost Dominique BEL (313) - 3 Attias Stéphane FRA (152) 1/6 3/6 / 4 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (173) - Perchu Helmut ALL (357) 6/1 6/0 \__ Zverev Dmitri RUS (256) - 5 Labette Joseph FRA (161) 6/4 6/3 / Titland Christopher COL (228) - Pistol Steph AUS (340) 6/1 6/3 \__ Rodriguez Anthony ESP (249) - 2 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (138) 5/7 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (140) - 8 Aïoli Eric AND (210) 6/2 7/6 \__ Wong Chunk-wee TAI (244) - 3 Attias Stéphane FRA (152) 6/0 6/2 / 4 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (173) - Zverev Dmitri RUS (256) 4/6 6/7 \__ Titland Christopher COL (228) - 2 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (138) 6/3 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (140) - Wong Chunk-wee TAI (244) 6/7 6/3 6/1 \__ Zverev Dmitri RUS (256) - Titland Christopher COL (228) 6/2 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (140) - Zverev Dmitri RUS (256) 6/0 6/2

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster