Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

30

US Open

Grand Chelem

Etats Unis

Synthétique

210/128

3

Oui

35

6

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

200

140

90

50

30

15

7

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Medvedev Andreï

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Sosé Kayser SUE (172) - Lamouche Jo FRA (308) 6/0 6/0 6/1 \__ Monroe Jhon BEL (308) - Hypol Bill FRA (294) 7/6 6/4 5/7 3/6 3/6 / Perchu Helmut ALL (308) - Exempt \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (290) - Exempt / Q 2 Ching Uldericka THA (233) - Exempt \__ Marchal Lambert FRA (264) - Exempt / Pettermans Max BEL (383) - Exempt \__ Rodriguez Anthony ESP (239) - Wajdzik Arnaud FRA (250) 6/2 5/7 1/6 7/6 6/4 / Q 3 Cisse Renaud FRA (196) - Exempt \__ Daddy Big USA (351) - Burning Vince ANG (264) 4/6 2/6 2/6 / Niketaballe Le ballafré USA (294) - De la vega Domjuan FRA (163) 1/6 3/6 1/6 \__ Vauthier Jérémy FRA (382) - Exempt / Q 4 Blanc Jimmy FRA (249) - Demolari Sulejman ALB (170) 5/7 3/6 6/3 6/7 \__ Snake Solid FRA (351) - Exempt / Pistol Steph AUS (294) - Exempt \__ Wiederhold Sebastien FRA (179) - Exempt / Q 5 Snoop Py CHI (339) - Exempt \__ Arsac Mickael FRA (383) - Heuberger Ivo RUS (383) 6/1 7/5 6/7 2/6 6/3 / Salgado Francisco ESP (239) - Exempt \__ Hora Benoit FRA (242) - Pec Un QUA (158) 6/2 6/0 6/0 / Q 6 Lasvegas Kid USA (233) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (215) 6/4 6/3 6/7 7/6 \__ Ravachol Freddy FRA (86) - Exempt / Proctor Al NOR (320) - Exempt \__ Logerot Sylvain CUB (281) - Dewulf Filip BEL (351) 6/0 3/6 4/6 2/6 / Q 7 San Goku ITA (294) - Exempt \__ Jager Cédric FRA (203) - Anakine Robin AND (308) 6/0 6/3 6/2 / Beguin Francois FRA (194) - Mephisto D@ms FRA (276) 6/3 6/2 6/4 \__ Farmer Séb ESP (382) - Exempt / Q 8 Sabatier Christophe FRA (364) - Exempt \__ André Pat FRA (364) - Exempt / Krebs Jonathan FRA (233) - Clément Arnaud FRA (184) 6/7 2/6 4/6 \__ Moors Fridibidihu NOR (320) - Khalimero David FRA (226) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Q 9 Derrioh Marco ARG (1) - Exempt \__ Paris Christian FRA (351) - Olano Abraham FRA (203) 1/6 2/6 5/7 / Firmignac François FRA (233) - Barret Lorenzo BEL (383) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ Farge Laurent FRA (329) - Exempt / Q10 Relax Vincenzo ITA (383) - Miyazaki Hayao JAP (320) 0/6 1/6 0/6 \__ Davidson Tom USA (308) - Olive Gilles FRA (259) 2/6 2/6 2/6 / Diouri Ismail MAR (382) - Lamaison Titou AUS (364) 0/6 1/6 5/7 \__ Clemot Stephane FRA (218) - Dulac Alexandre FRA (383) 6/1 6/0 6/2 / Q11 Riça Rui POR (383) - Exempt \__ Roscoe Tanner AUS (383) - Jordan Ahmed ITA (351) 4/6 4/6 2/6 / Ribock Nick AUS (294) - Latura Stéphane USA (242) 2/6 4/6 1/6 \__ Boin Pierrick FRA (218) - Lagrange Pierre FRA (287) 6/1 6/3 6/3 / Q12 Pochet Philippe BEL (339) - Inkebarian Ismael SYR (268) 1/6 1/6 1/6 \__ Diggler Dirk USA (194) - Exempt / Kraus Mike USA (373) - Exempt \__ Davids Antonio USA (65) - Lemieux Mario CAN (383) 6/1 6/1 6/0 / Q13 Rothen Jérôme FRA (281) - Delaigne Cédric FRA (187) 7/5 6/3 4/6 6/4 \__ Cotton Laurent FRA (339) - Da li rivaldo Pedro Sousa BRE (373) 1/6 1/6 0/6 / Kasé Taiji JAP (320) - Exempt \__ Lyle Stephen ANG (294) - Exempt / Q14 Tanguy Steph FRA (226) - Exempt \__ Bow El ANG (107) - Exempt / Young Angus AUS (150) - Edline Jeff USA (55) 0/0 Ab2 Caillette Dan ZIM (242) - Whitestaff Codi BEL (226) 7/5 6/4 2/6 7/6 / Q15 Hiaumet Jérôme FRA (276) - Zverev Dmitri RUS (203) 3/6 2/6 5/7 \__ Park Seh-jik COS (382) - Exempt / Zihlmann Edy SUI (251) - Exempt \__ Douélélé Momo ZIM (251) - Terranova Suplol MAR (308) 3/6 6/3 1/6 6/2 6/2 / Q16 Piazza Gilly BEL (329) - Hewitt Géraldine AUS (373) 6/4 6/3 6/4 \__ Clinton Bob SUI (339) - Calvin Paul FRA (268) 3/6 6/3 2/6 4/6 / Giraudeau Alban FRA (373) - Exempt \__ Denis-jean Mamadou CAM (329) - Fenaux Xavier FRA (383) 6/0 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Sosé Kayser SUE (172) - Hypol Bill FRA (294) 4/6 2/6 2/6 \__ Perchu Helmut ALL (308) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (290) 3/6 6/2 6/2 6/4 / Q 2 Ching Uldericka THA (233) - Marchal Lambert FRA (264) 3/6 6/2 6/4 7/6 \__ Pettermans Max BEL (383) - Rodriguez Anthony ESP (239) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Q 3 Cisse Renaud FRA (196) - Burning Vince ANG (264) 6/0 6/4 6/0 \__ De la vega Domjuan FRA (163) - Vauthier Jérémy FRA (382) 6/1 6/1 6/2 / Q 4 Demolari Sulejman ALB (170) - Snake Solid FRA (351) 3/6 1/6 6/2 1/6 \__ Pistol Steph AUS (294) - Wiederhold Sebastien FRA (179) 6/3 6/0 6/2 / Q 5 Snoop Py CHI (339) - Arsac Mickael FRA (383) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Salgado Francisco ESP (239) - Hora Benoit FRA (242) 1/6 2/6 6/3 4/6 / Q 6 Lasvegas Kid USA (233) - Ravachol Freddy FRA (86) 6/0 6/2 6/2 \__ Proctor Al NOR (320) - Dewulf Filip BEL (351) 5/7 5/7 6/2 7/5 3/6 / Q 7 San Goku ITA (294) - Jager Cédric FRA (203) 0/6 0/6 1/6 \__ Beguin Francois FRA (194) - Farmer Séb ESP (382) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / Q 8 Sabatier Christophe FRA (364) - André Pat FRA (364) 2/6 7/5 4/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Clément Arnaud FRA (184) - Khalimero David FRA (226) 0/6 2/6 3/6 / Q 9 Derrioh Marco ARG (1) - Olano Abraham FRA (203) 6/2 6/1 6/0 \__ Firmignac François FRA (233) - Farge Laurent FRA (329) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / Q10 Miyazaki Hayao JAP (320) - Olive Gilles FRA (259) 4/6 3/6 1/6 \__ Lamaison Titou AUS (364) - Clemot Stephane FRA (218) 7/5 6/1 6/2 / Q11 Riça Rui POR (383) - Jordan Ahmed ITA (351) 1/6 4/6 7/5 6/3 6/3 \__ Latura Stéphane USA (242) - Boin Pierrick FRA (218) 3/6 7/5 6/2 3/6 6/7 / Q12 Inkebarian Ismael SYR (268) - Diggler Dirk USA (194) 3/6 6/4 2/6 7/5 3/6 \__ Kraus Mike USA (373) - Davids Antonio USA (65) 0/6 2/6 2/6 / Q13 Rothen Jérôme FRA (281) - Da li rivaldo Pedro Sousa BRE (373) 3/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Kasé Taiji JAP (320) - Lyle Stephen ANG (294) 2/6 3/6 6/7 / Q14 Tanguy Steph FRA (226) - Bow El ANG (107) 1/6 1/6 4/6 \__ Young Angus AUS (150) - Caillette Dan ZIM (242) 6/3 6/2 7/6 / Q15 Zverev Dmitri RUS (203) - Park Seh-jik COS (382) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Zihlmann Edy SUI (251) - Douélélé Momo ZIM (251) 6/3 6/0 6/3 / Q16 Piazza Gilly BEL (329) - Calvin Paul FRA (268) 6/7 1/6 1/6 \__ Giraudeau Alban FRA (373) - Denis-jean Mamadou CAM (329) 5/7 3/6 6/7 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hypol Bill FRA (294) - Perchu Helmut ALL (308) 6/2 6/2 6/4 \__ Ching Uldericka THA (233) - Rodriguez Anthony ESP (239) 6/1 1/6 6/4 6/4 / Cisse Renaud FRA (196) - De la vega Domjuan FRA (163) 4/6 0/6 6/4 6/7 \__ Snake Solid FRA (351) - Pistol Steph AUS (294) 0/6 0/6 4/6 / Snoop Py CHI (339) - Hora Benoit FRA (242) 3/6 4/6 6/3 7/6 6/4 \__ Lasvegas Kid USA (233) - Dewulf Filip BEL (351) 6/1 6/1 6/0 / Jager Cédric FRA (203) - Beguin Francois FRA (194) 6/0 6/2 6/3 \__ André Pat FRA (364) - Khalimero David FRA (226) 1/6 1/6 1/6 / Derrioh Marco ARG (1) - Firmignac François FRA (233) 4/6 7/5 6/3 5/7 0/6 \__ Olive Gilles FRA (259) - Lamaison Titou AUS (364) 3/6 5/7 6/4 0/6 / Riça Rui POR (383) - Boin Pierrick FRA (218) 2/6 6/1 6/4 6/3 \__ Diggler Dirk USA (194) - Davids Antonio USA (65) 1/6 0/5 Ab2 Da li rivaldo Pedro Sousa BRE (373) - Lyle Stephen ANG (294) 6/4 2/6 4/6 7/6 2/6 \__ Bow El ANG (107) - Young Angus AUS (150) 6/0 6/2 6/1 / Zverev Dmitri RUS (203) - Zihlmann Edy SUI (251) 7/6 6/1 6/3 \__ Calvin Paul FRA (268) - Denis-jean Mamadou CAM (329) 6/2 6/4 6/4 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rillette Marcello CHI (4) - 17 Enqvist Thomas SUE (13) 5/7 6/2 6/2 6/3 \__ Mel Art FRA (126) - Hypol Bill FRA (294) 6/2 7/6 6/1 / Prince Charles ANG (121) - Mortimer Philipps ANG (58) 0/6 0/6 0/6 \__ Attack Ben ANG (136) - Diggler Dirk USA (194) 6/7 0/6 1/6 / 22 Lamar Bob FRA (24) - Philippoussis Mark AUS (117) 6/3 6/4 6/2 \__ 30 Nawibo Ibonek SEN (33) - Riça Rui POR (383) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / Astalaben Altair BRE (130) - Chouffovic Krystov YOU (38) 6/1 6/1 6/4 \__ 11 Ateur Nordine TUN (16) - Dabon Duflo USA (83) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - Bottone Guillaume USA (122) 6/4 6/4 6/4 \__ Sriffe Sephiro CAN (130) - Magan Alfonso ESP (136) 6/4 6/1 3/6 6/0 / 27 N. Roe Mack USA (27) - Lamaison Titou AUS (364) 6/2 6/0 6/0 \__ Pelon Hervé FRA (119) - Calvin Paul FRA (268) 6/3 6/2 6/2 / Villas Guy FRA (125) - Balance Jean FRA (73) 2/6 1/6 1/6 \__ Bond Fred FRA (113) - BogDanov Dimitri RUS (40) 2/6 2/6 1/6 / Patator Zé POR (101) - Bwataklou Ouéla ZIM (42) 6/3 6/3 6/4 \__ 6 Bibilski Andreï BIE (12) - 32 Benusso Richard SUI (37) 6/0 6/2 6/2 / 5 Angel Kif VEN (6) - Wonderful Scott USA (63) 3/6 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ Majca Matthias BEL (43) - Houcys Philippe AUS (54) 6/2 6/4 6/4 / Villon François FRA (71) - Ching Uldericka THA (233) 6/1 6/2 6/0 \__ Mamazian Raffi AUS (69) - Lasvegas Kid USA (233) 6/1 6/1 6/0 / 26 Bull Pete AUS (28) - 24 Bestman Tim ANG (25) 2/6 3/6 2/6 \__ Hassain Marc FRA (102) - Devalez Jean-François LCH (83) 3/6 2/6 1/6 / L'alcoolo Polo SUE (167) - Mouche Dan FRA (102) 1/6 0/6 0/6 \__ 10 Pendragon Arthus BRE (9) - Snoop Py CHI (339) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / 16 Grüber Hans ALL (20) - Rastabob El JAM (150) 6/0 5/7 6/2 6/0 \__ Red Big JAM (49) - Smet Guillaume BEL (39) 0/6 2/6 2/6 / Cretier Jean-Luc SUI (110) - Pantelic Marko FRA (113) 1/6 0/6 0/6 \__ Bechkam David FRA (73) - Podpaï Sacha RUS (57) 6/1 6/2 6/1 / Bibi Fricotin SUI (141) - Borg Bjorn SUE (45) 6/3 5/7 6/1 2/6 4/6 \__ Woods Tiger USA (141) - Anton Josh USA (61) 6/4 6/2 2/6 6/2 / 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) - Axwel Michelle USA (88) 6/0 6/1 6/2 \__ 4 Semoule Rachid MAR (3) - Bow El ANG (107) 6/4 6/4 6/7 6/0 / 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - Dish Mac FRA (96) 6/1 6/0 7/5 \__ 28 Wawilak Alan FRA (29) - Vilas Guillermo ARG (80) 6/4 6/3 6/1 / Kaeton Eddie JAM (184) - Degand Matthieu BEL (108) 6/3 6/2 6/1 \__ Pinouille Bjorn SUI (31) - 29 Hu Sam BHO (30) 3/6 6/4 4/6 6/3 3/6 / Rigaud Christopher FRA (36) - Lecordier Jean-Noël FRA (70) 6/2 6/1 6/2 \__ Gunther Jean-rené EQU (172) - Notreb Hirmatt FRA (163) 6/3 6/1 7/5 / Hatra Patrick FRA (41) - Khalimero David FRA (226) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ 13 Medvedev Andreï UKR (32) - Chnapse Fred FRA (128) 3/6 6/2 6/3 6/3 / 12 Zeeman Minus FRA (10) - Lyle Stephen ANG (294) 7/5 6/3 6/1 \__ 20 Jr Turashe USA (17) - Galant Eddy AUS (168) 6/0 6/1 6/1 / Lucas Chewy FRA (66) - Jager Cédric FRA (203) 6/1 6/1 6/3 \__ Kuerten Gustavo BRE (51) - De la vega Domjuan FRA (163) 7/5 6/3 6/0 / Jah Lele JAM (93) - Skeul Tyler CAN (158) 3/6 0/6 6/3 1/6 \__ Mikos Valérian FRA (67) - Juet Giuseppe ESP (93) 3/6 6/3 2/6 6/7 / Perez Eros ESP (127) - Zidane Zinedine FRA (52) 2/6 4/6 5/7 \__ 8 Le Bandard Fou AUS (8) - Effel Brice BEL (53) 7/5 6/0 6/3 / 7 Stone Peter USA (7) - Martinez Ivan ESP (183) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Tarapovitch Yevgeny RUS (80) - Issaga André USA (43) 7/6 6/2 6/3 / 31 Smach Pat AUS (34) - 21 Al Haspi Alfredo ARG (21) 3/6 6/0 2/6 4/6 \__ Primorac Zoran BEL (146) - Edberg Stephane SUE (63) 1/6 2/6 0/6 / 19 Ness Guy FRA (23) - Smith John ANG (108) 7/6 6/0 6/4 \__ Bar Jo MON (113) - Firmignac François FRA (233) 3/6 6/7 7/5 2/6 / Temash José ESP (96) - Pistol Steph AUS (294) 6/1 6/2 6/0 \__ 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) - Knight Patrick CAN (105) 6/0 6/3 6/2 / 15 Scdes Oliod USA (14) - Kiefer Nicolas ALL (158) 6/1 6/4 6/0 \__ Ouakaoui Naouphel USA (75) - Paz Jose ESP (110) 7/6 2/6 2/6 0/6 / Labette Joseph FRA (158) - Hingis Martina SUI (156) 6/0 6/2 6/3 \__ Draven Eric USA (88) - Gross Matthias ALL (59) 6/3 6/2 6/1 / Andeklov Hristo UKR (163) - Kesstak Terry MOZ (76) 3/6 1/6 4/6 \__ Sakenneden Josi BEL (46) - 18 Kano Jigoro JAP (18) 6/3 4/6 4/6 6/2 3/6 / Kogne Yaka JAP (62) - Zverev Dmitri RUS (203) 7/6 6/4 3/6 6/2 \__ 2 O'Filet Alphonse AUS (2) - 25 Zarma Mahmoud MAR (26) 1/6 2/6 1/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rillette Marcello CHI (4) - Mel Art FRA (126) 6/1 6/1 6/3 \__ Mortimer Philipps ANG (58) - Diggler Dirk USA (194) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / 22 Lamar Bob FRA (24) - 30 Nawibo Ibonek SEN (33) 2/6 6/0 2/6 6/4 6/1 \__ Astalaben Altair BRE (130) - 11 Ateur Nordine TUN (16) 1/6 3/6 2/6 / 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - Sriffe Sephiro CAN (130) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ 27 N. Roe Mack USA (27) - Pelon Hervé FRA (119) 6/4 6/2 6/2 / Balance Jean FRA (73) - BogDanov Dimitri RUS (40) 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/0 \__ Patator Zé POR (101) - 6 Bibilski Andreï BIE (12) 6/1 0/6 3/6 5/7 / Wonderful Scott USA (63) - Majca Matthias BEL (43) 6/1 6/4 6/2 \__ Villon François FRA (71) - Mamazian Raffi AUS (69) 2/6 1/6 1/6 / 24 Bestman Tim ANG (25) - Devalez Jean-François LCH (83) 4/6 5/7 7/6 4/6 \__ Mouche Dan FRA (102) - 10 Pendragon Arthus BRE (9) 4/6 6/3 3/6 3/6 / 16 Grüber Hans ALL (20) - Smet Guillaume BEL (39) 6/2 1/6 2/6 6/4 6/4 \__ Pantelic Marko FRA (113) - Bechkam David FRA (73) 3/6 5/7 2/6 / Borg Bjorn SUE (45) - Woods Tiger USA (141) 6/2 2/6 7/6 1/6 4/6 \__ 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) - 4 Semoule Rachid MAR (3) 6/3 6/1 6/4 / 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - 28 Wawilak Alan FRA (29) 7/5 6/2 6/2 \__ Kaeton Eddie JAM (184) - 29 Hu Sam BHO (30) 2/6 1/6 2/6 / Rigaud Christopher FRA (36) - Gunther Jean-rené EQU (172) 6/2 6/2 6/2 \__ Hatra Patrick FRA (41) - 13 Medvedev Andreï UKR (32) 1/6 3/6 4/6 / 12 Zeeman Minus FRA (10) - 20 Jr Turashe USA (17) 6/1 6/4 7/6 \__ Lucas Chewy FRA (66) - Kuerten Gustavo BRE (51) 6/3 6/2 7/6 / Skeul Tyler CAN (158) - Juet Giuseppe ESP (93) 5/7 6/4 6/7 6/7 \__ Zidane Zinedine FRA (52) - 8 Le Bandard Fou AUS (8) 7/5 5/7 6/0 4/6 6/3 / 7 Stone Peter USA (7) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny RUS (80) 7/5 6/3 6/4 \__ 21 Al Haspi Alfredo ARG (21) - Edberg Stephane SUE (63) 6/2 6/4 6/2 / 19 Ness Guy FRA (23) - Firmignac François FRA (233) 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ Temash José ESP (96) - 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) 4/6 4/6 2/6 / 15 Scdes Oliod USA (14) - Paz Jose ESP (110) 6/4 2/6 6/1 2/6 6/2 \__ Labette Joseph FRA (158) - Draven Eric USA (88) 3/6 3/6 4/6 / Kesstak Terry MOZ (76) - 18 Kano Jigoro JAP (18) 0/6 0/6 2/6 \__ Kogne Yaka JAP (62) - 25 Zarma Mahmoud MAR (26) 6/2 6/4 6/3 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rillette Marcello CHI (4) - Mortimer Philipps ANG (58) 6/1 5/7 5/7 6/7 \__ 22 Lamar Bob FRA (24) - 11 Ateur Nordine TUN (16) 6/3 5/7 2/6 7/5 5/7 / 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - 27 N. Roe Mack USA (27) 6/1 7/5 2/6 6/3 \__ Balance Jean FRA (73) - 6 Bibilski Andreï BIE (12) 1/6 2/6 0/6 / Wonderful Scott USA (63) - Mamazian Raffi AUS (69) 7/6 2/6 2/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Devalez Jean-François LCH (83) - 10 Pendragon Arthus BRE (9) 0/6 1/6 6/7 / 16 Grüber Hans ALL (20) - Bechkam David FRA (73) 6/2 6/0 6/4 \__ Woods Tiger USA (141) - 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) 1/6 5/7 2/6 / 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - 29 Hu Sam BHO (30) 6/3 6/2 6/0 \__ Rigaud Christopher FRA (36) - 13 Medvedev Andreï UKR (32) 6/3 7/6 1/6 4/6 6/7 / 12 Zeeman Minus FRA (10) - Lucas Chewy FRA (66) 6/1 4/6 2/6 1/6 \__ Juet Giuseppe ESP (93) - Zidane Zinedine FRA (52) 1/6 2/6 6/2 6/4 6/4 / 7 Stone Peter USA (7) - 21 Al Haspi Alfredo ARG (21) 7/6 6/1 6/2 \__ 19 Ness Guy FRA (23) - 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) 2/6 2/6 4/6 / 15 Scdes Oliod USA (14) - Draven Eric USA (88) 6/4 6/0 6/2 \__ 18 Kano Jigoro JAP (18) - Kogne Yaka JAP (62) 6/0 6/1 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mortimer Philipps ANG (58) - 11 Ateur Nordine TUN (16) 1/6 4/6 4/6 \__ 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - 6 Bibilski Andreï BIE (12) 6/3 6/4 7/6 / Mamazian Raffi AUS (69) - 10 Pendragon Arthus BRE (9) 6/1 4/6 7/6 6/1 \__ 16 Grüber Hans ALL (20) - 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) 0/6 2/6 7/5 3/6 / 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - 13 Medvedev Andreï UKR (32) 4/6 5/7 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ Lucas Chewy FRA (66) - Juet Giuseppe ESP (93) 7/5 0/6 0/6 5/7 / 7 Stone Peter USA (7) - 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) 6/0 6/7 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ 15 Scdes Oliod USA (14) - 18 Kano Jigoro JAP (18) 2/6 6/4 0/6 6/4 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 11 Ateur Nordine TUN (16) - 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) 3/6 2/6 0/6 \__ Mamazian Raffi AUS (69) - 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) 6/4 5/7 6/3 3/6 3/6 / 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - Juet Giuseppe ESP (93) 6/1 6/0 6/4 \__ 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) - 18 Kano Jigoro JAP (18) 4/6 6/2 6/0 6/7 6/0 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - 23 Wallaby Kenny AUS (22) 6/1 6/2 6/4 \__ 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) - 9 Barnaby Laurent FRA (11) 6/1 6/3 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 14 Sionnaire Dick AUS (19) - 3 Boeuf Bjorn SUE (5) 5/7 2/6 3/6

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster