Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

32

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

26/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

26

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (122) - Exempt \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (295) - Lamouche Jo FRA (312) 6/2 6/3 / Lasvegas Kid USA (219) - Routschoung Rachmine SUI (186) 6/4 6/7 0/6 \__ 7 Diggler Dirk USA (162) - Tfunk Sylvain MON (333) 6/1 6/1 / 5 Magan Alfonso ESP (138) - Exempt \__ Némard Jean FRA (374) - Cisse Renaud FRA (200) 0/6 0/6 / Whitestaff Codi BEL (231) - Beguin Francois FRA (197) 6/4 6/2 \__ 4 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (124) - Exempt / 3 Chnapse Fred FRA (130) - Exempt \__ Tino Cristo ITA (268) - Krebs Jonathan FRA (234) 1/6 5/7 / Tabarly Eric FRA (249) - Miyazaki Hayao JAP (323) 4/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 6 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (141) - Exempt / 8 Doume Doume FRA (164) - Olive Gilles FRA (261) 6/2 6/0 \__ Pistol Steph AUS (281) - Perchu Helmut ALL (312) 6/1 6/0 / Bromberg Stefan SUE (214) - Bloody Mary CAN (374) 6/0 6/1 \__ 2 Dacia Stef FRA (124) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (122) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (295) 6/0 6/1 \__ Routschoung Rachmine SUI (186) - 7 Diggler Dirk USA (162) 7/6 1/6 3/6 / 5 Magan Alfonso ESP (138) - Cisse Renaud FRA (200) 6/2 7/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi BEL (231) - 4 Wheelsucker Gary ECO (124) 6/3 6/2 / 3 Chnapse Fred FRA (130) - Krebs Jonathan FRA (234) 6/0 6/1 \__ Tabarly Eric FRA (249) - 6 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (141) 0/6 2/6 / 8 Doume Doume FRA (164) - Pistol Steph AUS (281) 6/3 6/4 \__ Bromberg Stefan SUE (214) - 2 Dacia Stef FRA (124) 7/5 6/4 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (122) - 7 Diggler Dirk USA (162) 6/1 6/1 \__ 5 Magan Alfonso ESP (138) - Whitestaff Codi BEL (231) 6/2 2/6 6/4 / 3 Chnapse Fred FRA (130) - 6 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (141) 6/0 6/2 \__ 8 Doume Doume FRA (164) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (214) 6/0 2/6 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (122) - 5 Magan Alfonso ESP (138) 6/2 6/3 \__ 3 Chnapse Fred FRA (130) - 8 Doume Doume FRA (164) 6/1 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (122) - 3 Chnapse Fred FRA (130) 3/6 6/0 6/1

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster