Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

1

36

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

24/32

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

18

12

7

4

2

1

0

0

0

1

24

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (93) - Exempt \__ Lapole Thomas FRA (316) - Kraus Mike USA (368) 0/6 1/6 / Beguin Francois FRA (192) - Bloody Mary CAN (356) 6/0 6/0 \__ 7 Rally Philippe SUI (144) - Exempt / 6 Diggler Dirk USA (134) - Exempt \__ Lamouche Jo FRA (289) - Miyazaki Hayao JAP (295) 2/6 3/6 / Clément Arnaud FRA (198) - Von vidra Johan BEL (238) 4/6 7/6 6/7 \__ 4 Magan Alfonso ESP (133) - Exempt / 3 Perez Eros ESP (131) - Exempt \__ Némard Jean FRA (368) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (212) 2/6 0/6 / Denis-jean Mamadou CAM (332) - Khalimero David FRA (203) 1/6 2/6 \__ 8 Doume Doume FRA (158) - Exempt / 5 Labette Joseph FRA (134) - Exempt \__ Scirea Mario ITA (325) - Caillette Dan ZIM (213) 0/6 0/6 / Relax Vincenzo ITA (368) - Tabarly Eric FRA (229) 2/6 2/6 \__ 2 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (131) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (93) - Kraus Mike USA (368) 6/2 6/2 \__ Beguin Francois FRA (192) - 7 Rally Philippe SUI (144) 6/1 4/6 3/6 / 6 Diggler Dirk USA (134) - Miyazaki Hayao JAP (295) 6/0 6/7 6/4 \__ Von vidra Johan BEL (238) - 4 Magan Alfonso ESP (133) 2/6 0/6 / 3 Perez Eros ESP (131) - Bromberg Stefan SUE (212) 6/4 6/0 \__ Khalimero David FRA (203) - 8 Doume Doume FRA (158) 4/6 7/5 6/4 / 5 Labette Joseph FRA (134) - Caillette Dan ZIM (213) 6/3 3/6 6/2 \__ Tabarly Eric FRA (229) - 2 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (131) 0/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (93) - 7 Rally Philippe SUI (144) 6/1 6/2 \__ 6 Diggler Dirk USA (134) - 4 Magan Alfonso ESP (133) 3/6 1/6 / 3 Perez Eros ESP (131) - Khalimero David FRA (203) 5/7 6/7 \__ 5 Labette Joseph FRA (134) - 2 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (131) 4/6 6/3 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (93) - 4 Magan Alfonso ESP (133) 6/4 6/4 \__ Khalimero David FRA (203) - 2 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (131) 4/6 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume USA (93) - 2 Dela fripouille Steph CAN (131) 6/1 6/1

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 07/06/2004 a 17:01 - WebMaster