Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

4

Open d'Australie

Grand Chelem

Australie

Synthétique

137/128

5 819 900

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

200

140

90

50

30

15

7

1

0

3


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pendragon Arthus (BRE,10) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,398) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Skywalker Luke (AND,370) - Jr Turashe (USA,22) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Giraudeau Alban (FRA,338) - Kids Niklas (ANG,77) 1/6 5/7 4/6 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,195) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,12) 1/6 0/6 0/6 / Burning Vince (ANG,208) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,139) 1/6 0/6 0/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,195) - Aïoli Eric (AND,156) 6/4 4/6 3/6 7/5 6/8 / Barbier Pierre (FRA,218) - Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS,397) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Clémentine Arnaud (FRA,380) - Hassain Marc (FRA,107) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Dewitt Jos (HOL,338) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,50) 0/6 0/6 0/6 \__

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,1) - Desbois Renard (FRA,310) 6/0 6/3 6/4 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,294) - N. Roe Mack (USA,29) 1/6 1/6 2/6 / Lamouche Jo (FRA,269) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,117) 1/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,179) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,133) 6/2 6/2 7/6 / Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,93) - Bottone Guillaume (USA,66) 2/6 4/6 6/3 1/6 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,225) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,58) 0/6 2/6 0/6 / Calvin Paul (FRA,225) - Smach Pat (AUS,26) 6/1 6/4 5/7 4/6 1/6 \__ 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,13) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,50) 6/1 6/3 6/2 / 14 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - Perez Eros (ESP,115) 6/2 6/2 6/4 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,24) - Terranova Suplol (MAR,273) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / Paz Jose (ESP,107) - Edline Jeff (USA,54) 6/1 6/1 6/2 \__ Dish Mac (FRA,131) - Pantelic Marko (FRA,122) 3/6 7/6 6/4 6/1 / Sosé Kayser (SUE,164) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,218) 6/3 1/6 1/6 0/6 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,55) - Hora Benoit (FRA,254) 7/6 7/5 6/1 / Kraus Mike (USA,310) - Silvarino Arlando (ARG,168) 4/6 6/1 6/1 6/2 \__ 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,215) 6/0 6/0 6/2 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,50) 7/6 6/3 6/0 \__ Clemot Stephane (FRA,202) - Hassain Marc (FRA,107) 3/6 3/6 1/6 / Park Seh-jik (COS,321) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,12) 0/6 0/6 0/6 \__ Attias Stéphane (FRA,145) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,10) 2/6 2/6 4/6 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,36) - Noah Pascal (FRA,380) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Draven Eric (USA,48) - Davidson Tom (USA,277) 6/0 6/0 6/2 / Rosset Marc (SUI,166) - Kids Niklas (ANG,77) 1/6 3/6 1/6 \__ 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,23) - Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,28) 6/1 6/1 6/2 / 15 Lamar Bob (FRA,19) - Cisse Renaud (FRA,205) 6/2 6/2 6/1 \__ Wiyao Calvin (CHI,380) - Khalimero David (FRA,154) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,77) - Winter Mats (FRA,52) 6/2 6/2 6/2 \__ Dewulf Filip (BEL,329) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,318) 2/6 6/7 3/6 / Petterson Jurgen (SUE,88) - KerBihan Erwan (FRA,39) 2/6 3/6 2/6 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,25) - Trinca Naperra (POR,96) 3/6 4/6 1/6 / Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,31) - Patator Zé (POR,107) 6/4 3/6 4/6 5/7 \__ 3 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,3) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,27) 2/6 2/6 2/6 / 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Rastabob El (JAM,163) 6/2 7/6 7/5 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,45) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,281) 6/1 6/2 6/2 / Hewitt Géraldine (AUS,329) - Aïoli Eric (AND,156) 6/4 4/6 7/5 5/7 2/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,46) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,338) 6/0 6/2 6/1 / Yeray Camacho (ESP,100) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,43) 0/6 2/6 6/7 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,133) - Candellier Emile (BEL,380) 6/0 6/0 6/0 / Gnak Demon (ANG,68) - Galant Eddy (AUS,179) 6/7 6/3 6/0 6/4 \__ 13 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,15) - Villon François (FRA,55) 3/6 6/3 6/1 7/5 / 9 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Marchal Lambert (FRA,254) 6/1 6/0 6/0 \__ Ravachol Freddy (FRA,73) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,32) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / Bestman Tim (ANG,34) - Bell Aelern (BEL,140) 6/1 6/3 2/6 6/3 \__ Manant Ayrton (SUI,225) - Olive Gilles (FRA,237) 7/5 3/6 7/6 6/2 / Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,67) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,39) 3/6 6/3 5/7 6/4 2/6 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,117) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,286) 6/1 6/0 6/3 / Daddy Big (USA,298) - Benusso Richard (SUI,41) 0/6 2/6 1/6 \__ 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,63) 3/6 7/6 6/4 6/2 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,9) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,308) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Logerot Sylvain (CUB,273) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,142) 0/6 1/6 1/6 / Moors Fridibidihu (NOR,286) - Labette Joseph (FRA,110) 4/6 2/6 2/6 \__ Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,128) - Magan Alfonso (ESP,89) 1/6 4/6 3/6 / L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,112) - Jr Turashe (USA,22) 2/6 2/6 6/7 \__ Paris Christian (FRA,298) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,208) 6/4 6/4 6/4 / Pistol Steph (AUS,237) - Bloody Mary (CAN,347) 3/6 3/6 6/7 \__ 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,208) 6/2 6/2 6/2 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,15) - Anton Josh (USA,76) 7/6 6/2 0/6 7/5 \__ Durbec Thierry (FRA,243) - Phoenix Miles (FRA,89) 3/6 6/4 1/6 1/6 / Degand Matthieu (BEL,122) - Tarrié Tristan (FRA,69) 7/5 2/6 3/6 1/6 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,64) - Wonderful Scott (USA,70) 6/4 3/6 1/6 6/2 1/6 / Snoop Py (CHI,281) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,225) 6/1 6/2 6/0 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,46) - Dyke Kévin (UKR,271) 6/0 6/1 6/0 / Edberg Stephane (SUE,85) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,139) 6/2 3/6 6/4 4/6 6/2 \__ 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) - Diggler Dirk (USA,131) 6/0 6/1 6/2 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,1) - N. Roe Mack (USA,29) 2/6 4/6 0/6 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,117) - Nrok Mac (CAN,179) 6/1 7/5 6/4 / Bottone Guillaume (USA,66) - Zidane Zinedine (FRA,58) 4/6 1/6 1/6 \__ Smach Pat (AUS,26) - 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,13) 6/4 4/6 7/5 3/6 3/6 / 14 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - Bull Pete (AUS,24) 3/6 6/4 5/7 5/7 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,107) - Dish Mac (FRA,131) 1/6 6/4 5/7 6/1 6/3 / Barbier Pierre (FRA,218) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,55) 4/6 6/4 1/6 6/1 3/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,310) - 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 5/7 3/6 3/6 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - Hassain Marc (FRA,107) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Ateur Nordine (TUN,12) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,10) 3/6 6/3 6/3 6/4 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,36) - Draven Eric (USA,48) 0/6 2/6 0/6 \__ Kids Niklas (ANG,77) - 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,23) 0/6 1/6 1/6 / 15 Lamar Bob (FRA,19) - Khalimero David (FRA,154) 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,77) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,318) 6/0 6/0 6/2 / KerBihan Erwan (FRA,39) - Trinca Naperra (POR,96) 6/2 6/0 6/3 \__ Patator Zé (POR,107) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,27) 5/7 7/6 3/6 6/7 / 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,45) 6/3 7/6 6/4 \__ Aïoli Eric (AND,156) - Issaga André (USA,46) 1/6 0/6 1/6 / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,43) - Firmignac François (FRA,133) 6/2 6/1 6/1 \__ Gnak Demon (ANG,68) - 13 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,15) 0/6 0/6 0/6 / 9 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,32) 2/6 6/2 5/7 6/4 6/4 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,34) - Manant Ayrton (SUI,225) 6/3 6/2 7/6 / Smet Guillaume (BEL,39) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,117) 6/4 3/6 2/6 3/6 \__ Benusso Richard (SUI,41) - 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) 2/6 6/4 3/6 4/6 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,9) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,142) 6/7 6/1 6/3 6/4 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,110) - Magan Alfonso (ESP,89) 7/6 2/6 4/6 0/6 / Jr Turashe (USA,22) - Paris Christian (FRA,298) 6/0 6/0 6/0 \__ Bloody Mary (CAN,347) - 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) 1/6 1/6 2/6 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,15) - Phoenix Miles (FRA,89) 6/0 6/0 6/1 \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,69) - Wonderful Scott (USA,70) 1/6 0/6 0/6 / Snoop Py (CHI,281) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,46) 4/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,85) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 1/6 1/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) N. Roe Mack (USA,29) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,117) 6/4 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,58) - 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,13) 2/6 4/6 1/6 / Bull Pete (AUS,24) - Paz Jose (ESP,107) 4/6 6/4 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,55) - 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 0/6 1/6 1/6 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - Ateur Nordine (TUN,12) 2/6 7/5 6/4 6/3 \__ Draven Eric (USA,48) - 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,23) 2/6 0/6 3/6 / 15 Lamar Bob (FRA,19) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,77) 6/4 6/1 6/3 \__ KerBihan Erwan (FRA,39) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,27) 4/6 2/6 0/6 / 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Issaga André (USA,46) 6/1 7/6 6/1 \__ Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,43) - 13 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,15) 6/2 3/6 6/4 6/3 / 9 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - Bestman Tim (ANG,34) 6/3 6/0 6/2 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,117) - 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) 0/6 2/6 2/6 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,9) - Magan Alfonso (ESP,89) 6/0 6/4 6/3 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,22) - 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) 5/7 1/6 0/6 / 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,15) - Wonderful Scott (USA,70) 6/2 3/6 7/5 2/6 6/1 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,46) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 2/6 3/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) N. Roe Mack (USA,29) - 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,13) 6/3 5/7 6/4 7/6 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,107) - 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 4/6 4/6 6/7 / 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - 16 Grüber Hans (ALL,23) 6/3 6/1 6/1 \__ 15 Lamar Bob (FRA,19) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,27) 6/2 6/4 6/4 / 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,43) 6/2 6/2 6/4 \__ 9 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) - 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) 4/6 6/3 6/3 6/4 / 8 Stone Peter (USA,9) - 10 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,14) 6/4 4/6 6/3 5/7 6/4 \__ 12 Scdes Oliod (USA,15) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 3/6 2/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) N. Roe Mack (USA,29) - 6 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) 6/4 6/4 2/6 6/3 \__ 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - 15 Lamar Bob (FRA,19) 6/4 3/6 6/3 7/6 / 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 9 Derrioh Marco (ARG,11) 6/2 6/1 6/1 \__ 8 Stone Peter (USA,9) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 2/6 0/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) N. Roe Mack (USA,29) - 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) 4/6 3/6 7/5 2/3 Ab1 4 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 4/6 3/6 6/2 6/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,5) - 2 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,2) 6/3 7/6 1/6 6/2

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 19/03/2001 a 18:58 - WebMaster