Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

7

Satellite Herbe

Satellites

???

Gazon

18/32

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

8

6

4

3

2

1

0

0

0

1

18

6

5

4

3

2

1

0

0

0

1


1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosebead Marco (ANG,150) - Exempt \__ Candellier Emile (BEL,369) - Exempt / Beewee David (ANG,415) - Exempt \__ 5 Jae Sung Kim (COS,223) - Exempt / 6 Pozzi Pepo (ITA,258) - Exempt \__ Dupontel Albert (FRA,383) - Exempt / Thibaut Marco (FRA,383) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,397) 2/6 2/6 \__ 4 Macstigi John (HOL,218) - Exempt / 3 Burning Vince (ANG,201) - Exempt \__ Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,296) - Exempt / Madinina Eddy (MAR,369) - Exempt \__ 8 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,266) - Exempt / 7 Macv Mike (CAN,284) - Exempt \__ Dulac Alexandre (FRA,278) - Exempt / Stamponium Harak (JAM,397) - Gavia Riko (CUB,369) 4/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 2 Page Jimmy (CAN,171) - Exempt /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosebead Marco (ANG,150) - Candellier Emile (BEL,369) 6/0 6/0 \__ Beewee David (ANG,415) - 5 Jae Sung Kim (COS,223) 0/6 0/6 / 6 Pozzi Pepo (ITA,258) - Dupontel Albert (FRA,383) 6/0 6/0 \__ Faricelator Ramès (ITA,397) - 4 Macstigi John (HOL,218) 0/6 0/6 / 3 Burning Vince (ANG,201) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,296) 6/2 6/3 \__ Madinina Eddy (MAR,369) - 8 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,266) 0/6 0/6 / 7 Macv Mike (CAN,284) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,278) 6/2 6/4 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,397) - 2 Page Jimmy (CAN,171) 0/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosebead Marco (ANG,150) - 5 Jae Sung Kim (COS,223) 6/1 6/2 \__ 6 Pozzi Pepo (ITA,258) - 4 Macstigi John (HOL,218) 6/0 6/2 / 3 Burning Vince (ANG,201) - 8 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,266) 6/3 6/2 \__ 7 Macv Mike (CAN,284) - 2 Page Jimmy (CAN,171) 3/6 6/4 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosebead Marco (ANG,150) - 6 Pozzi Pepo (ITA,258) 6/3 6/1 \__ 3 Burning Vince (ANG,201) - 2 Page Jimmy (CAN,171) 6/2 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosebead Marco (ANG,150) - 3 Burning Vince (ANG,201) 4/6 5/7

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 09/04/2001 a 11:07 - WebMaster