Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

15

Challenger Dur

Challengers

???

Synthétique

54/48

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

18

13

9

6

4

2

1

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Stontonjohn John (USA,399) - Posichon Paul (FRA,391) 0/6 0/6 \__ Philie Pedro (FRA,452) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,365) 1/6 0/6 / Gambilovitch Daisy (RUS,452) - Crespo Hernan (ARG,365) 1/6 3/6 \__ Reevers David (ESP,381) - Tesla Davor (CRO,452) 6/0 6/0 / Romanov Roméo (UKR,452) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,452) 1/6 4/6 \__ Damms Alex (FRA,399) - Good John (ANG,365) 2/6 6/4 6/3 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,46) - Exempt \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,349) - Pistol Steph (AUS,178) 0/6 0/6 / Némard Jean (FRA,273) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,178) 6/7 2/6 \__ 10 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,112) - Exempt / 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,115) - Exempt \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,195) - Posichon Paul (FRA,391) 6/2 6/1 / Davidson Tom (USA,269) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,292) 6/3 7/5 \__ 6 Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,90) - Exempt / 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) - Exempt \__ King Cross (AUS,365) - Monroe Jhon (BEL,338) 6/2 6/3 / Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,195) - Stockton John (ANG,189) 7/5 6/1 \__ 15 Manant Ayrton (SUI,157) - Exempt / 14 Biroute Gaston (CAN,139) - Exempt \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,167) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,365) 6/0 6/0 / Perpete Wallace (IRL,178) - Crespo Hernan (ARG,365) 6/0 6/1 \__ 4 Edberg Stephane (SUE,83) - Exempt / 3 Magan Alfonso (ESP,76) - Exempt \__ Match Cété (AUS,172) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,452) 6/0 6/0 / Kraus Mike (USA,195) - Titland Christopher (COL,209) 6/2 6/4 \__ 16 Nrok Mac (CAN,144) - Exempt / 13 Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,132) - Exempt \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,170) - Damms Alex (FRA,399) 6/0 6/0 / Skywalker Luke (AND,338) - Reevers David (ESP,381) 6/2 7/6 \__ 5 Doume Doume (FRA,86) - Exempt / 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) - Exempt \__ Olive Gilles (FRA,182) - Brachus Julius (FRA,338) 6/0 6/0 / Perchu Helmut (ALL,227) - Bloody Mary (CAN,243) 6/4 6/4 \__ 12 Dish Mac (FRA,128) - Exempt / 11 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) - Exempt \__ Lagrange Pierre (FRA,252) - Zepro Stéphane (FRA,292) 6/2 6/1 / Tabarly Eric (FRA,185) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,239) 6/1 2/6 6/2 \__ 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,53) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,46) - Pistol Steph (AUS,178) 3/6 5/7 \__ Sozé Kaiser (TUR,178) - 10 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,112) 1/6 0/6 / 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,115) - Calvin Paul (FRA,195) 0/6 6/7 \__ Davidson Tom (USA,269) - 6 Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,90) 1/6 0/6 / 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) - King Cross (AUS,365) 6/1 6/1 \__ Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,195) - 15 Manant Ayrton (SUI,157) 7/5 3/6 7/6 / 14 Biroute Gaston (CAN,139) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,167) 6/1 2/6 6/3 \__ Perpete Wallace (IRL,178) - 4 Edberg Stephane (SUE,83) 0/6 0/6 / 3 Magan Alfonso (ESP,76) - Match Cété (AUS,172) 7/6 6/3 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,195) - 16 Nrok Mac (CAN,144) 2/6 0/6 / 13 Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,132) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,170) 5/7 4/6 \__ Skywalker Luke (AND,338) - 5 Doume Doume (FRA,86) 0/6 0/6 / 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) - Olive Gilles (FRA,182) 6/1 6/4 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,227) - 12 Dish Mac (FRA,128) 6/4 6/4 / 11 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,252) 6/0 6/3 \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,185) - 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,53) 2/6 4/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pistol Steph (AUS,178) - 10 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,112) 1/6 4/6 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,195) - 6 Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,90) 3/6 2/6 / 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) - Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,195) 6/1 6/2 \__ 14 Biroute Gaston (CAN,139) - 4 Edberg Stephane (SUE,83) 1/6 2/6 / 3 Magan Alfonso (ESP,76) - 16 Nrok Mac (CAN,144) 6/2 5/7 7/5 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,170) - 5 Doume Doume (FRA,86) 6/4 6/4 / 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,227) 6/2 6/4 \__ 11 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) - 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,53) 6/0 7/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Ouakaoui Naouphel (USA,112) - 6 Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,90) 0/6 1/6 \__ 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) - 4 Edberg Stephane (SUE,83) 1/6 6/3 6/1 / 3 Magan Alfonso (ESP,76) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,170) 2/6 7/5 7/6 \__ 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) - 11 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) 6/0 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,90) - 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) 4/6 6/2 4/6 \__ 3 Magan Alfonso (ESP,76) - 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) 6/4 4/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,95) - 8 Skeul Tyler (CAN,109) 6/4 6/3

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mercredi 06/06/2001 a 15:58 - WebMaster