Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

17

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

???

Gazon

59/48

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

18

13

9

6

4

2

1

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Stamponium Harak (JAM,325) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,240) 7/5 6/4 \__ Park Seh-jik (COS,244) - Exempt / Philie Pedro (FRA,468) - Exempt \__ Faricelator Ramès (ITA,343) - Exempt / Cotton Laurent (FRA,264) - Exempt \__ Amara Tupac (FRA,363) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,467) 2/6 3/6 / Baygon Serge (SUI,468) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,227) 0/6 0/6 \__ Skywalker Luke (AND,325) - Exempt / Lamouche Jo (FRA,235) - Regal William (CAN,339) 7/5 4/6 6/2 \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,264) - Exempt / Star Paco (JAM,467) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,467) 6/4 6/1 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,388) - Exempt /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Stamponium Harak (JAM,325) - Park Seh-jik (COS,244) 1/6 1/6 \__ Philie Pedro (FRA,468) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,343) 2/6 1/6 / Cotton Laurent (FRA,264) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,467) 6/0 6/0 \__ Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,227) - Skywalker Luke (AND,325) 6/0 6/0 / Lamouche Jo (FRA,235) - Pechi Lorezo (FRA,264) 6/0 6/3 \__ Star Paco (JAM,467) - Nikios Antoine (GRE,388) 2/6 3/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - Exempt \__ Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,136) - Cotton Laurent (FRA,264) 6/0 6/0 / Kraus Mike (USA,193) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,235) 4/6 1/6 \__ 11 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,93) - Exempt / 15 Villas Guy (FRA,103) - Exempt \__ Vulkin Jonas (CAN,205) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,343) 6/0 6/2 / Sozé Kaiser (TUR,181) - Paris Christian (FRA,215) 7/5 6/4 \__ 6 Killroy Oliver (USA,52) - Exempt / 8 Lamore Drake (BEL,71) - Exempt \__ Macv Mike (CAN,215) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,227) 3/6 2/6 / Burning Vince (ANG,163) - Clemot Stephane (FRA,181) 6/0 6/2 \__ 10 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,100) - Exempt / 12 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,94) - Exempt \__ Diggler Dirk (USA,119) - Gersen Kirth (AUS,188) 7/5 0/6 7/5 / Calvin Paul (FRA,193) - Nikios Antoine (GRE,388) 6/4 6/3 \__ 4 Edline Jeff (USA,36) - Exempt / 3 Bestman Tim (ANG,36) - Exempt \__ Stockton John (ANG,181) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,188) 6/4 5/7 1/6 / Pot Gofer (USA,141) - Strich Francois (SUI,161) 6/2 7/6 \__ 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) - Exempt / 13 Rosebead Marco (ANG,109) - Exempt \__ Biroute Gaston (CAN,135) - Park Seh-jik (COS,244) 6/2 6/1 / Match Cété (AUS,168) - Ribock Nick (AUS,143) 2/6 1/6 \__ 7 Majca Matthias (BEL,57) - Exempt / 5 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,45) - Exempt \__ Macstigi John (HOL,168) - De la vega Domjuan (FRA,155) 6/2 7/6 / Page Jimmy (CAN,132) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,211) 4/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 9 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,85) - Exempt / 16 Pelon Hervé (FRA,118) - Exempt \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,215) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,193) 1/6 0/6 / Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,181) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,175) 7/5 6/4 \__ 2 Houcys Philippe (AUS,29) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,136) 6/1 6/3 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,235) - 11 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,93) 4/6 1/6 / 15 Villas Guy (FRA,103) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,205) 6/3 6/2 \__ Sozé Kaiser (TUR,181) - 6 Killroy Oliver (USA,52) 6/4 3/6 6/7 / 8 Lamore Drake (BEL,71) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,227) 6/2 6/2 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,163) - 10 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,100) 2/6 3/6 / 12 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,94) - Diggler Dirk (USA,119) 6/2 6/0 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,193) - 4 Edline Jeff (USA,36) 1/6 3/6 / 3 Bestman Tim (ANG,36) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,188) 7/5 7/6 \__ Pot Gofer (USA,141) - 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) 1/6 4/6 / 13 Rosebead Marco (ANG,109) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,135) 2/6 6/2 6/4 \__ Ribock Nick (AUS,143) - 7 Majca Matthias (BEL,57) 4/6 6/7 / 5 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,45) - Macstigi John (HOL,168) 6/4 6/4 \__ Page Jimmy (CAN,132) - 9 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,85) 2/6 4/6 / 16 Pelon Hervé (FRA,118) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,193) 2/6 1/6 \__ Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,181) - 2 Houcys Philippe (AUS,29) 0/6 4/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - 11 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,93) 6/2 6/0 \__ 15 Villas Guy (FRA,103) - 6 Killroy Oliver (USA,52) 7/5 4/6 7/5 / 8 Lamore Drake (BEL,71) - 10 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,100) 4/6 3/6 \__ 12 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,94) - 4 Edline Jeff (USA,36) 6/7 4/6 / 3 Bestman Tim (ANG,36) - 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) 6/7 2/6 \__ 13 Rosebead Marco (ANG,109) - 7 Majca Matthias (BEL,57) 7/5 7/6 / 5 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,45) - 9 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,85) 7/6 6/3 \__ Pozzi Pepo (ITA,193) - 2 Houcys Philippe (AUS,29) 6/0 7/5 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - 15 Villas Guy (FRA,103) 7/6 6/0 \__ 10 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,100) - 4 Edline Jeff (USA,36) 7/5 5/7 5/7 / 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) - 13 Rosebead Marco (ANG,109) 6/2 6/0 \__ 5 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,45) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,193) 1/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - 4 Edline Jeff (USA,36) 6/4 4/6 6/1 \__ 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,193) 6/3 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,26) - 14 Garion Eric (FRA,111) 6/2 4/6 1/6

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 16/06/2001 a 23:19 - WebMaster