Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

23

Gstaad

International Series

Suisse

Terre battue

56/32

600 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

40

28

18

10

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Le Bandard Fou Saison 1 Pendragon Arthus

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ducoeur Benjamin (BEL,502) - Dewulf Filip (BEL,269) 0/6 0/6 \__ Schalken Sjeng (HOL,455) - Von Daveen-Scht Justintin (ZAI,502) 6/2 6/0 / Good Isno (AUS,274) - Alvarez Polo (AXO,424) 6/1 6/0 \__ Flip Andy (AUS,502) - Desbois Renard (FRA,247) 0/6 0/6 / Kuberan Estevan (SUI,501) - Elliot Michel (NOR,501) 3/6 2/6 \__ Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS,294) - Robert Virginie (EGY,502) 6/3 6/0 / Bergeron Matthias (BEL,501) - Exempt \__ Damms Alex (FRA,345) - Ferrero Juan-Carlos (ESP,502) 6/0 6/1 / Federer Roger (SUI,502) - Dura Cell (GUA,286) 0/6 0/6 \__ Botero Jo (FRA,502) - Thenb Vivi21 (FRA,502) 6/2 3/6 6/7 / D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,424) - Fantasy Cloud (FRA,186) 0/6 0/6 \__ Beone Jay (SUI,409) - Exempt / Mastabba John (EGY,474) - Exempt \__ Larsen Ricky (FRA,502) - Ultimate Lover (SUI,445) 6/4 6/2 / Vederci Harry (FRA,502) - Exempt \__ Des Tom (SUI,502) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,474) 0/6 1/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Dewulf Filip (BEL,269) - Schalken Sjeng (HOL,455) 6/0 6/0 \__ Good Isno (AUS,274) - Desbois Renard (FRA,247) 5/7 0/6 / Elliot Michel (NOR,501) - Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS,294) 2/6 5/7 \__ Bergeron Matthias (BEL,501) - Damms Alex (FRA,345) 2/6 1/6 / Dura Cell (GUA,286) - Thenb Vivi21 (FRA,502) 6/0 6/0 \__ Fantasy Cloud (FRA,186) - Beone Jay (SUI,409) 6/0 6/0 / Mastabba John (EGY,474) - Larsen Ricky (FRA,502) 3/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Vederci Harry (FRA,502) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,474) 0/6 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Dewulf Filip (BEL,269) - Desbois Renard (FRA,247) 2/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS,294) - Damms Alex (FRA,345) 6/0 6/1 / Dura Cell (GUA,286) - Fantasy Cloud (FRA,186) 1/6 1/6 \__ Larsen Ricky (FRA,502) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,474) 0/6 1/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Smach Pat (AUS,16) - Wawilak Alan (FRA,43) 3/6 6/4 6/2 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,51) - Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS,294) 6/1 6/1 / Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,61) - Snoop Py (CHI,184) 6/0 6/3 \__ 8 Benusso Richard (SUI,56) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,107) 1/6 6/3 6/4 / 7 Suffi Sam (FRA,38) - Rosset Marc (SUI,131) 6/2 6/0 \__ Draven Eric (USA,57) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,162) 2/6 5/7 / Mephisto D@ms (FRA,168) - Rally Philippe (SUI,156) 5/7 3/6 \__ 3 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,24) - Khalimero David (FRA,90) 6/1 6/3 / 4 Semoule Rachid (MAR,27) - Aymar Jean (FRA,136) 6/1 7/6 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,65) - Fantasy Cloud (FRA,186) 7/5 6/1 / Degand Matthieu (BEL,193) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,222) 1/6 0/6 \__ 5 Zewe Império (VEN,27) - Desbois Renard (FRA,247) 6/1 6/3 / 6 Bull Pete (AUS,36) - Meyer Joël (FRA,274) 6/1 6/0 \__ Cisse Renaud (FRA,231) - Kids Niklas (ANG,87) 4/6 5/7 / Manant Ayrton (SUI,162) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,474) 6/1 6/0 \__ 2 Ateur Nordine (TUN,19) - Wilander Mats (SUE,85) 7/5 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Smach Pat (AUS,16) - Majca Matthias (BEL,51) 6/0 6/1 \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,61) - 8 Benusso Richard (SUI,56) 6/0 6/1 / 7 Suffi Sam (FRA,38) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,162) 6/4 6/3 \__ Rally Philippe (SUI,156) - 3 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,24) 4/6 5/7 / 4 Semoule Rachid (MAR,27) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,65) 3/6 6/3 4/6 \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,222) - 5 Zewe Império (VEN,27) 2/6 2/6 / 6 Bull Pete (AUS,36) - Kids Niklas (ANG,87) 6/4 6/2 \__ Manant Ayrton (SUI,162) - 2 Ateur Nordine (TUN,19) 2/6 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Smach Pat (AUS,16) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,61) 6/7 6/4 6/2 \__ 7 Suffi Sam (FRA,38) - 3 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,24) 6/1 6/0 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,65) - 5 Zewe Império (VEN,27) 4/6 1/6 \__ 6 Bull Pete (AUS,36) - 2 Ateur Nordine (TUN,19) 1/6 6/1 7/5 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Smach Pat (AUS,16) - 7 Suffi Sam (FRA,38) 5/7 6/2 3/6 \__ 5 Zewe Império (VEN,27) - 6 Bull Pete (AUS,36) 6/4 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Suffi Sam (FRA,38) - 5 Zewe Império (VEN,27) 6/4 3/6 6/3

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 30/07/2001 a 11:59 - WebMaster