Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

25

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

???

Gazon

62/56

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

56

20

16

11

7

4

2

1

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Miyau Antoine (FRA,510) - Baygon Serge (SUI,461) 4/6 3/6 \__ Grimm Ben (ECO,461) - Kuberan Estevan (SUI,509) 5/7 6/3 6/1 / Hantuchova Daniela (SLO,510) - Tortellini Alessandro (ITA,510) 0/6 0/6 \__ Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,461) - Agassé André (USA,461) 3/6 3/6 / Vandetazman Serge (BEL,489) - Star Paco (JAM,489) 1/6 1/6 \__ Muks Lol (ESP,461) - Elmagnifico Sined (FRA,510) 1/6 6/4 5/7 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Houcys Philippe (AUS,33) - Exempt \__ Gersen Kirth (AUS,168) - Pérez Cédric (FRA,382) 6/1 6/0 / Beewee David (ANG,313) - Shaw Sebastian (AUS,228) 6/2 6/4 \__ 9 Page Jimmy (CAN,130) - Tortellini Alessandro (ITA,510) 6/1 6/1 / 16 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,139) - Merbut Stephane (USA,304) 1/6 5/7 \__ Faricelator Ramès (ITA,282) - Baygon Serge (SUI,461) 6/0 6/0 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,212) - Macstigi John (HOL,151) 4/6 6/3 2/6 \__ 6 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,83) - Exempt / 8 Park Seh-jik (COS,116) - Exempt \__ Cineux Jonas (FRA,353) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,203) 0/6 3/6 / Stamponium Harak (JAM,291) - Skywalker Luke (AND,258) 6/0 6/0 \__ 12 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,132) - Agassé André (USA,461) 6/1 6/0 / 15 Puget Guilhem (URU,138) - Caligula Pietro (ITA,168) 6/2 6/3 \__ Clemot Stephane (FRA,186) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,382) 6/0 6/0 / Hora Benoit (FRA,258) - Star Paco (JAM,489) 6/1 3/6 3/6 \__ 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) - Exempt / 4 Killroy Oliver (USA,57) - Exempt \__ Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,170) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,183) 2/6 6/4 2/6 / Pechi Lorezo (FRA,226) - Elrond Steve (FRA,444) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,132) - Regal William (CAN,338) 6/2 6/2 / 11 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,132) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,139) 6/2 7/5 \__ Mensoif Gerard (ECO,358) - Burning Vince (ANG,151) 0/6 0/6 / Hochet Ric (FRA,358) - Ariochson Thor (FIN,358) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,58) - Exempt / 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) - Exempt \__ Ancic Mario (CRO,444) - Grimm Ben (ECO,461) 6/7 7/6 2/6 / De la vega Domjuan (FRA,162) - Amara Tupac (FRA,322) 6/1 6/1 \__ 10 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,124) - Stockton John (ANG,173) 3/6 0/6 / 14 Cel Jo (NEZ,130) - Elmagnifico Sined (FRA,510) 6/0 6/0 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,358) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,382) 6/0 4/6 6/2 / Strich Francois (SUI,148) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,395) 6/1 6/1 \__ 2 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Houcys Philippe (AUS,33) - Gersen Kirth (AUS,168) 3/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Beewee David (ANG,313) - 9 Page Jimmy (CAN,130) 0/6 0/6 / Merbut Stephane (USA,304) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,282) 6/2 7/5 \__ Macstigi John (HOL,151) - 6 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,83) 1/6 1/6 / 8 Park Seh-jik (COS,116) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,203) 4/6 4/6 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,291) - 12 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,132) 1/6 2/6 / 15 Puget Guilhem (URU,138) - Clemot Stephane (FRA,186) 4/6 2/6 \__ Star Paco (JAM,489) - 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) 1/6 1/6 / 4 Killroy Oliver (USA,57) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,183) 4/6 3/6 \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,226) - 13 Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,132) 6/2 6/4 / 11 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,132) - Burning Vince (ANG,151) 7/5 4/6 4/6 \__ Ariochson Thor (FIN,358) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,58) 0/6 0/6 / 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) - Grimm Ben (ECO,461) 6/1 6/0 \__ De la vega Domjuan (FRA,162) - Stockton John (ANG,173) 5/7 7/6 5/7 / 14 Cel Jo (NEZ,130) - Nikios Antoine (GRE,358) 4/6 6/3 6/1 \__ Strich Francois (SUI,148) - 2 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) 5/7 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Houcys Philippe (AUS,33) - 9 Page Jimmy (CAN,130) 5/7 4/6 \__ Merbut Stephane (USA,304) - 6 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,83) 0/6 0/6 / Lamouche Jo (FRA,203) - 12 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,132) 2/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Clemot Stephane (FRA,186) - 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) 2/6 3/6 / Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,183) - Pechi Lorezo (FRA,226) 3/6 3/6 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,151) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,58) 1/6 5/7 / 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) - Stockton John (ANG,173) 6/2 6/4 \__ 14 Cel Jo (NEZ,130) - 2 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) 0/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 9 Page Jimmy (CAN,130) - 6 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,83) 3/6 3/6 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,203) - 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) 2/6 4/6 / Pechi Lorezo (FRA,226) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,58) 0/6 0/6 \__ 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) - 2 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) 6/4 3/6 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,83) - 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) 6/7 1/6 \__ 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,58) - 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) 6/1 4/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Rosebead Marco (ANG,40) - 7 Ribock Nick (AUS,90) 6/3 6/1

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 12/08/2001 a 15:19 - WebMaster