Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

32

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

???

Indoor

72/64

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

64

22

16

12

8

4

2

1

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Jongleur Arno (ISR,456) - Vil Indoor Mats (CHI,421) 1/6 0/6 \__ Red Mister (USA,533) - Lefebvre Arnaud (FRA,421) 0/6 2/6 / Yvavite Goran (FRA,507) - Roddick Andy (USA,507) 2/6 6/7 \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,456) - Garcès Alain (ESP,533) 6/3 6/2 / Amos Baltazar (ESP,533) - Baygon Serge (SUI,375) 0/6 0/6 \__ Runner Blade (FRA,442) - Flip Andy (AUS,456) 2/6 7/6 7/5 / Bryant Kobe (FRA,533) - Kakou Eli (BEL,533) 6/2 6/2 \__ Hawake Tom (IRL,532) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,421) 2/6 1/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - Roddick Andy (USA,507) 6/0 6/0 \__ Edeberg Stefan (SUE,339) - Stockton John (ANG,165) 0/6 2/6 / Lanigan Pat (USA,204) - Rafter Yapas (AUS,375) 6/0 6/0 \__ 12 Dish Mac (FRA,102) - Pot Gofer (USA,140) 6/1 6/4 / 9 Delataille Pierre (FRA,82) - Sonic Raga (FRA,236) 6/0 6/4 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,177) - Desbois Renard (FRA,203) 2/6 3/6 / Golmon John (LCH,313) - Vil Indoor Mats (CHI,421) 6/0 6/3 \__ 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,56) - Clémentine Arnaud (FRA,193) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Borg Bjorn (SUE,80) - Macstigi John (HOL,172) 6/2 6/4 \__ Noah Pascal (FRA,262) - Bavarro Mark (USA,456) 6/0 6/0 / Dulac Alexandre (FRA,134) - Bryant Kobe (FRA,533) 6/1 6/0 \__ 16 Snoop Py (CHI,121) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,313) 6/2 6/0 / 11 Kids Niklas (ANG,92) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,173) 7/6 6/3 \__ Clemot Stephane (FRA,169) - Baygon Serge (SUI,375) 6/1 6/0 / Damms Alex (FRA,279) - King Cross (AUS,190) 0/6 1/6 \__ 4 Biroute Gaston (CAN,52) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,216) 6/2 6/3 / 3 Majca Matthias (BEL,50) - De la vega Domjuan (FRA,155) 6/1 6/3 \__ Heureux Emeline (ESP,254) - Match Cété (AUS,124) 0/6 2/6 / Puget Guilhem (URU,148) - Jess Pat (FRA,169) 6/1 2/6 6/1 \__ 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) - Kraus Mike (USA,158) 6/1 6/2 / 14 Pantelic Marko (FRA,119) - Paris Christian (FRA,176) 6/2 6/3 \__ Giraudeau Alban (FRA,200) - Anakine Robin (AND,186) 6/3 4/6 6/4 / Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,232) - Gambilovitch Daisy (RUS,289) 6/0 6/3 \__ 6 Courrier Jim (USA,57) - Jamesurcepa Irvin (TUR,326) 6/1 6/1 / 7 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,74) - Manant Ayrton (SUI,163) 7/5 6/3 \__ Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,123) - Caligula Pietro (ITA,165) 0/6 0/6 / Macv Mike (CAN,148) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,162) 6/4 1/6 3/6 \__ 15 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,119) - Lefebvre Arnaud (FRA,421) 6/0 6/0 / 13 Page Jimmy (CAN,117) - Runner Blade (FRA,442) 6/1 6/0 \__ Logerot Sylvain (CUB,236) - Cel Jo (NEZ,145) 1/6 2/6 / Haagen Dasz (AND,283) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,134) 1/6 4/6 \__ 2 Garion Eric (FRA,26) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,421) 6/0 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - Stockton John (ANG,165) 6/1 6/2 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,204) - 12 Dish Mac (FRA,102) 4/6 6/2 6/1 / 9 Delataille Pierre (FRA,82) - Desbois Renard (FRA,203) 6/0 6/0 \__ Golmon John (LCH,313) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,56) 5/7 0/6 / 8 Borg Bjorn (SUE,80) - Noah Pascal (FRA,262) 6/1 6/0 \__ Dulac Alexandre (FRA,134) - 16 Snoop Py (CHI,121) 0/6 5/7 / 11 Kids Niklas (ANG,92) - Clemot Stephane (FRA,169) 4/6 5/7 \__ King Cross (AUS,190) - 4 Biroute Gaston (CAN,52) 6/3 7/6 / 3 Majca Matthias (BEL,50) - Match Cété (AUS,124) 6/4 6/1 \__ Puget Guilhem (URU,148) - 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) 0/6 2/6 / 14 Pantelic Marko (FRA,119) - Giraudeau Alban (FRA,200) 6/1 6/3 \__ Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,232) - 6 Courrier Jim (USA,57) 6/7 1/6 / 7 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,74) - Caligula Pietro (ITA,165) 6/3 6/1 \__ Vulkin Jonas (CAN,162) - 15 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,119) 1/6 0/6 / 13 Page Jimmy (CAN,117) - Cel Jo (NEZ,145) 6/4 2/6 3/6 \__ Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,134) - 2 Garion Eric (FRA,26) 4/6 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - Lanigan Pat (USA,204) 6/1 6/3 \__ 9 Delataille Pierre (FRA,82) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,56) 6/7 0/6 / 8 Borg Bjorn (SUE,80) - 16 Snoop Py (CHI,121) 6/3 6/2 \__ Clemot Stephane (FRA,169) - King Cross (AUS,190) 2/6 1/6 / 3 Majca Matthias (BEL,50) - 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) 6/7 4/6 \__ 14 Pantelic Marko (FRA,119) - 6 Courrier Jim (USA,57) 6/4 7/6 / 7 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,74) - 15 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,119) 7/5 0/6 4/6 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,145) - 2 Garion Eric (FRA,26) 7/6 4/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,56) 6/1 6/0 \__ 8 Borg Bjorn (SUE,80) - King Cross (AUS,190) 6/2 7/5 / 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) - 14 Pantelic Marko (FRA,119) 6/2 6/1 \__ 15 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,119) - 2 Garion Eric (FRA,26) 4/6 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - 8 Borg Bjorn (SUE,80) 6/3 5/7 7/5 \__ 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) - 2 Garion Eric (FRA,26) 6/2 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Hu Sam (BHO,18) - 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,91) 1/6 6/7

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mardi 02/10/2001 a 09:28 - WebMaster