Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

34

Tokyo

International Series

Japon

Synthétique

75/56

800 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

56

50

35

22

12

5

3

1

0

0

2


Palmares Saison 0 Bibilski Andreï Saison 1 Stone Peter

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Grimm Ben (ECO,417) - Wilson Fred (FRA,510) 6/2 6/3 \__ Relax Vincenzo (ITA,180) - Bouchet Raphael (FRA,535) 6/0 6/0 / Pérez Cédric (FRA,317) - Trinca Naperra (POR,97) 0/6 0/6 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,271) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,266) 6/3 6/2 / Breizon Duael (BRE,536) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,290) 2/6 0/6 \__ Gambilovitch Daisy (RUS,271) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,234) 1/6 1/6 / Elliot Michel (NOR,417) - Reevers David (ESP,285) 0/6 2/6 \__ Wiyao Calvin (CHN,271) - Posichon Paul (FRA,193) 4/6 6/3 5/7 / Tortoise Gastr (ARG,373) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,279) 1/6 1/6 \__ Siori Alphonse (ITA,536) - Exempt / Tesla Davor (CRO,373) - Exempt \__ Inverse Lina (AND,510) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,308) 0/6 0/6 / Thenb Vivi21 (FRA,535) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,308) 3/6 2/6 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,184) - Rocker Johnny (AND,536) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Grimm Ben (ECO,417) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,180) 0/6 0/6 \__ Trinca Naperra (POR,97) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,271) 6/2 6/3 / Multiset Xavier (BEL,290) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,234) 0/6 0/6 \__ Reevers David (ESP,285) - Posichon Paul (FRA,193) 2/6 0/6 / Aleval Durdyn (BEL,279) - Siori Alphonse (ITA,536) 6/1 6/0 \__ Tesla Davor (CRO,373) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,308) 1/6 2/6 / Barbicane Lorm (IND,308) - Titland Christopher (COL,184) 2/6 0/6 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Exempt \__ Némard Jean (FRA,200) - Bloody Mary (CAN,184) 5/7 6/2 2/6 / Match Cété (AUS,126) - Cheval Blanc (MTL,308) 6/1 6/0 \__ 13 Smach Pat (AUS,30) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,279) 6/1 6/2 / 9 Bull Pete (AUS,21) - Fort Eagle (FRA,172) 6/0 6/0 \__ Olive Gilles (FRA,160) - Posichon Paul (FRA,193) 6/2 6/2 / Edberg Stephane (SUE,88) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,112) 4/6 6/3 6/3 \__ 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) - Exempt / 6 Stone Peter (USA,18) - Exempt \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,170) - Wonderful Scott (USA,49) 3/6 3/6 / Kraus Mike (USA,152) - Diggler Dirk (USA,111) 6/3 7/6 \__ 12 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,33) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,147) 7/5 4/6 3/6 / 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,35) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,118) 6/4 7/6 \__ Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,188) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,143) 2/6 2/6 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,50) - Snoop Py (CHI,118) 6/2 3/6 6/3 \__ 3 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,4) - Exempt / 4 Bottone Guillaume (USA,10) - Exempt \__ Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,129) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,180) 6/4 6/4 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,210) - Titland Christopher (COL,184) 2/6 3/6 \__ 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,29) - Suffi Sam (FRA,40) 6/4 6/2 / 10 Patator Zé (POR,25) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,66) 6/3 6/4 \__ Issaga André (USA,57) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,234) 6/1 4/6 6/2 / Perez Eros (ESP,60) - Grüber Hans (ALL,41) 6/2 6/3 \__ 7 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,18) - Exempt / 8 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,21) - Exempt \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,139) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,154) 3/6 4/6 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,150) 6/2 6/2 \__ 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,36) - Trinca Naperra (POR,97) 3/6 6/4 7/6 / 14 Firmignac François (FRA,32) - Terranova Suplol (MAR,214) 6/2 6/3 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,48) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 3/6 6/3 3/6 / Davidson Tom (USA,214) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,56) 7/6 4/6 2/6 \__ 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Bloody Mary (CAN,184) 5/7 6/4 1/6 \__ Match Cété (AUS,126) - 13 Smach Pat (AUS,30) 0/6 6/4 4/6 / 9 Bull Pete (AUS,21) - Olive Gilles (FRA,160) 6/0 4/6 7/5 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,88) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) 0/6 2/6 / 6 Stone Peter (USA,18) - Wonderful Scott (USA,49) 7/6 4/6 6/2 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,152) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,147) 6/1 7/5 / 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,35) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,143) 6/1 6/1 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,50) - 3 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,4) 4/6 2/6 / 4 Bottone Guillaume (USA,10) - Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,129) 6/1 6/3 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,184) - 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,29) 1/6 0/6 / 10 Patator Zé (POR,25) - Issaga André (USA,57) 7/5 6/3 \__ Perez Eros (ESP,60) - 7 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,18) 6/2 7/6 / 8 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,21) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,154) 6/4 6/4 \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) - 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,36) 3/6 1/6 / 14 Firmignac François (FRA,32) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 6/0 3/6 6/0 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,56) - 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) 3/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bloody Mary (CAN,184) - 13 Smach Pat (AUS,30) 6/1 6/3 \__ 9 Bull Pete (AUS,21) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) 3/6 3/6 / 6 Stone Peter (USA,18) - Kraus Mike (USA,152) 6/7 6/3 6/3 \__ 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,35) - 3 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,4) 6/2 6/3 / 4 Bottone Guillaume (USA,10) - 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,29) 4/6 2/6 \__ 10 Patator Zé (POR,25) - Perez Eros (ESP,60) 6/3 4/6 6/4 / 8 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,21) - 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,36) 3/6 6/2 3/6 \__ 14 Firmignac François (FRA,32) - 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) 1/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bloody Mary (CAN,184) - 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) 7/6 3/6 3/6 \__ 6 Stone Peter (USA,18) - 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,35) 6/3 4/6 6/7 / 11 Kano Jigoro (JAP,29) - 10 Patator Zé (POR,25) 6/7 4/6 \__ 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,36) - 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) 1/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) - 15 N. Roe Mack (USA,35) 6/3 6/3 \__ 10 Patator Zé (POR,25) - 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) 6/7 6/2 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Ateur Nordine (TUN,15) - 2 Angel Kif (VEN,2) 3/6 6/2 3/6

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 14/10/2001 a 14:13 - WebMaster