Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

35

Challenger Dur

Challengers

???

Synthétique

67/64

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

64

22

16

12

8

4

2

1

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,536) - Lepoint Marc (FRA,537) 6/4 6/2 \__ Cochet Henri (FRA,485) - Garcès Alain (ESP,536) 2/6 6/7 / Mendez Glado (ITA,536) - Solero Ruben (MEX,508) 6/2 6/2 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Courrier Jim (USA,61) - Reevers David (ESP,287) 6/2 7/5 \__ Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,247) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,312) 5/7 3/6 / Manant Ayrton (SUI,164) - Garcès Alain (ESP,536) 6/0 6/1 \__ 16 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,132) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,264) 2/6 6/0 7/5 / 14 Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,126) - Merbut Stephane (USA,204) 6/1 6/0 \__ Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,187) - Regal William (CAN,312) 6/0 6/0 / Paris Christian (FRA,168) - Kraus Mike (USA,145) 6/3 6/7 0/6 \__ 7 Labette Joseph (FRA,106) - Clemot Stephane (FRA,156) 6/1 6/4 / 5 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,81) - Olive Gilles (FRA,153) 4/6 2/6 \__ Muks Lol (ESP,336) - Roddy Andick (USA,413) 2/6 3/6 / Damms Alex (FRA,233) - Pérez Cédric (FRA,320) 6/1 3/6 6/2 \__ 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,111) - Edeberg Stefan (SUE,312) 6/2 6/0 / 15 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,127) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,181) 4/6 5/7 \__ Giraudeau Alban (FRA,196) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,271) 6/7 6/2 7/5 / Pepponi Aldo (AUS,336) - Agassé André (USA,362) 3/6 3/6 \__ 4 Lyle Stephen (ANG,70) - Fernandez Lorenzo (ESP,329) 6/1 6/0 / 3 Doume Doume (FRA,67) - Titland Christopher (COL,181) 6/2 6/3 \__ Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,156) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,192) 6/3 6/3 / Crespo Hernan (ARG,287) - Candellier Emile (BEL,217) 6/2 1/6 4/6 \__ 12 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) - Bavarro Mark (USA,399) 6/0 6/0 / 11 Prince Charles (ANG,118) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,217) 6/1 6/1 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,140) - Attias Stéphane (FRA,147) 6/1 6/4 / Williams Stephen (CAN,508) - Von Daveen-Scht Justintin (ZAI,459) 3/6 6/1 6/4 \__ 8 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,108) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,536) 6/0 6/0 / 6 Edberg Stephane (SUE,88) - Noah Pascal (FRA,217) 6/2 6/1 \__ D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,336) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,136) 2/6 0/6 / Tesla Davor (CRO,374) - Flip Andy (AUS,399) 6/0 6/2 \__ 10 Von vidra Johan (BEL,119) - Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,384) 6/0 6/0 / 13 Match Cété (AUS,124) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,233) 7/5 6/1 \__ Gambilovitch Daisy (RUS,271) - Mendez Glado (ITA,536) 6/0 6/2 / Alvarez Polo (AXO,287) - Fantasy Cloud (FRA,174) 0/6 0/6 \__ 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,434) 6/2 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Courrier Jim (USA,61) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,312) 6/0 6/0 \__ Manant Ayrton (SUI,164) - 16 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,132) 6/2 7/6 / 14 Toubovsky Alexander (RUS,126) - Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,187) 3/6 0/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,145) - 7 Labette Joseph (FRA,106) 4/6 6/4 6/3 / Olive Gilles (FRA,153) - Roddy Andick (USA,413) 6/0 6/0 \__ Damms Alex (FRA,233) - 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,111) 0/6 0/6 / Relax Vincenzo (ITA,181) - Giraudeau Alban (FRA,196) 2/6 6/0 3/6 \__ Agassé André (USA,362) - 4 Lyle Stephen (ANG,70) 1/6 2/6 / 3 Doume Doume (FRA,67) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,156) 6/0 6/2 \__ Candellier Emile (BEL,217) - 12 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) 0/6 1/6 / 11 Prince Charles (ANG,118) - Calvin Paul (FRA,140) 1/6 2/6 \__ Williams Stephen (CAN,508) - 8 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,108) 1/6 1/6 / 6 Edberg Stephane (SUE,88) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,136) 5/7 3/6 \__ Tesla Davor (CRO,374) - 10 Von vidra Johan (BEL,119) 0/6 1/6 / 13 Match Cété (AUS,124) - Gambilovitch Daisy (RUS,271) 6/1 6/0 \__ Fantasy Cloud (FRA,174) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) 2/6 6/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Courrier Jim (USA,61) - Manant Ayrton (SUI,164) 6/4 6/3 \__ Wheelsucker Gary (ECO,187) - Kraus Mike (USA,145) 4/6 5/7 / Olive Gilles (FRA,153) - 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,111) 6/7 6/2 1/6 \__ Giraudeau Alban (FRA,196) - 4 Lyle Stephen (ANG,70) 2/6 1/6 / 3 Doume Doume (FRA,67) - 12 Pelon Hervé (FRA,121) 4/6 6/1 6/4 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,140) - 8 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,108) 3/6 3/6 / Zverev Dmitri (RUS,136) - 10 Von vidra Johan (BEL,119) 6/2 7/5 \__ 13 Match Cété (AUS,124) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) 5/7 6/1 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Courrier Jim (USA,61) - Kraus Mike (USA,145) 6/2 3/6 3/6 \__ 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,111) - 4 Lyle Stephen (ANG,70) 6/2 3/6 6/2 / 3 Doume Doume (FRA,67) - 8 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,108) 6/2 6/1 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,136) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) 1/6 7/6 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kraus Mike (USA,145) - 9 Diggler Dirk (USA,111) 6/4 6/3 \__ 3 Doume Doume (FRA,67) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) 5/7 7/6 6/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kraus Mike (USA,145) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,66) 6/3 6/4

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 20/10/2001 a 22:31 - WebMaster