Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

36

Stuttgart

Masters Series

Allemagne

Indoor

90/48

2 950 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Zeeman Minus Saison 1 Smach Pat

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nonfire Anjie (ANG,85) - Ferrero Juan-Carlos (ESP,479) 6/0 6/0 \__ Daddy Big (USA,273) - Kakou Eli (BEL,534) 6/0 6/0 / Perez Eros (ESP,63) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,173) 6/0 6/2 \__ Gnak Demon (ANG,80) - Ochet Eric (BEL,160) 6/3 6/0 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,209) - Vil Indoor Mats (CHI,382) 6/0 6/0 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,91) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,79) 6/3 4/6 6/2 / Cheval Blanc (MTL,293) - Bell Aelern (BEL,110) 0/6 1/6 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,33) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 0/6 7/5 0/6 / Nrok Mac (CAN,116) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) 7/5 6/2 \__ Red Mister (USA,534) - Grimm Ben (ECO,414) 0/6 0/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,88) - Delataille Pierre (FRA,94) 3/6 2/6 \__ Federer Dolores (FRA,396) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 0/6 0/6 / Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) - Arazi Hicham (JAM,510) 6/0 6/0 \__ Beone Jay (SUI,359) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,221) 1/6 0/6 / Breizon Duael (BRE,534) - Snoop Py (CHI,119) 0/6 0/6 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,112) - Thenb Vivi21 (FRA,533) 6/0 6/0 / Villas Guy (FRA,97) - Schalken Sjeng (HOL,479) 6/0 6/0 \__ Golmon John (LCH,305) - Badam Ya (FRA,359) 6/2 6/4 / Mero Kali (LIB,293) - Kids Niklas (ANG,92) 1/6 1/6 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,110) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,229) 1/6 7/6 4/6 / Issaga André (USA,61) - Siori Alphonse (ITA,534) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,181) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,396) 6/1 6/0 / Diggler Dirk (USA,105) - Haagen Dasz (AND,273) 6/1 6/1 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,116) - Inverse Lina (AND,510) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nonfire Anjie (ANG,85) - Daddy Big (USA,273) 6/1 6/0 \__ Perez Eros (ESP,63) - Gnak Demon (ANG,80) 3/6 0/6 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,209) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,91) 3/6 4/6 \__ Bell Aelern (BEL,110) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 6/1 6/3 / Nrok Mac (CAN,116) - Grimm Ben (ECO,414) 6/0 6/0 \__ Delataille Pierre (FRA,94) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 1/6 4/6 / Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,221) 6/4 3/6 6/4 \__ Snoop Py (CHI,119) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,112) 5/7 6/4 6/3 / Villas Guy (FRA,97) - Golmon John (LCH,305) 7/5 6/1 \__ Kids Niklas (ANG,92) - Tarapovitch Yevgeny (RUS,229) 2/6 6/4 6/1 / Issaga André (USA,61) - Lanigan Pat (USA,181) 2/6 0/6 \__ Diggler Dirk (USA,105) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,116) 7/6 0/6 6/4 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nonfire Anjie (ANG,85) - Gnak Demon (ANG,80) 6/2 5/7 6/7 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,91) - Bell Aelern (BEL,110) 6/3 6/4 / Nrok Mac (CAN,116) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 1/6 2/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) - Snoop Py (CHI,119) 4/6 2/6 / Villas Guy (FRA,97) - Kids Niklas (ANG,92) 6/4 6/1 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,181) - Diggler Dirk (USA,105) 6/0 6/3 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Angel Kif (VEN,1) - Exempt \__ Killroy Oliver (USA,76) - Bestman Tim (ANG,42) 4/6 2/6 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,78) - Villas Guy (FRA,97) 0/6 2/6 \__ 12 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,13) - Exempt / 9 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,11) - Exempt \__ Firmignac François (FRA,35) - Lanigan Pat (USA,181) 2/6 0/6 / Wong Chunk-wee (TAI,26) - Edline Jeff (USA,68) 1/6 3/6 \__ 7 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,8) - Exempt / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Exempt \__ Garion Eric (FRA,23) - Safin Marat (FRA,45) 6/1 6/7 6/7 / Smach Pat (AUS,31) - N. Roe Mack (USA,27) 2/6 7/6 2/6 \__ 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - Exempt / 14 Hu Sam (BHO,14) - Exempt \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,55) - Snoop Py (CHI,119) 6/1 6/2 / Yeray Camacho (ESP,57) - Majca Matthias (BEL,44) 6/7 4/6 \__ 4 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,5) - Exempt / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Exempt \__ Mel Art (FRA,54) - Gnak Demon (ANG,80) 6/1 6/3 / Draven Eric (USA,61) - Bull Pete (AUS,25) 6/2 6/3 \__ 13 Rillette Marcello (CHI,15) - Exempt / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Exempt \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) - Paz Jose (ESP,60) 6/1 6/4 / Houcys Philippe (AUS,41) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,91) 1/6 6/3 6/1 \__ 8 Bottone Guillaume (USA,9) - Exempt / 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,6) - Exempt \__ Suffi Sam (FRA,40) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,38) 6/4 4/6 4/6 / Wonderful Scott (USA,51) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,20) 6/4 6/4 \__ 15 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,21) - Exempt / 16 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,17) - Exempt \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,58) - Grüber Hans (ALL,37) 2/6 4/6 / Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,23) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 3/6 4/6 \__ 2 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Angel Kif (VEN,1) - Bestman Tim (ANG,42) 2/6 0/6 \__ Villas Guy (FRA,97) - 12 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,13) 7/5 6/4 / 9 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,11) - Lanigan Pat (USA,181) 3/6 1/6 \__ Edline Jeff (USA,68) - 7 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,8) 6/7 6/2 3/6 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - Safin Marat (FRA,45) 7/6 7/6 \__ N. Roe Mack (USA,27) - 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) 1/6 2/6 / 14 Hu Sam (BHO,14) - Tarrié Tristan (FRA,55) 4/6 6/3 6/4 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,44) - 4 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,5) 6/1 6/2 / 3 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Mel Art (FRA,54) 1/6 4/6 \__ Draven Eric (USA,61) - 13 Rillette Marcello (CHI,15) 6/1 6/1 / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) 1/6 0/6 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,41) - 8 Bottone Guillaume (USA,9) 6/1 6/3 / 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,6) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,38) 7/5 6/0 \__ Wonderful Scott (USA,51) - 15 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,21) 1/6 2/6 / 16 KerBihan Erwan (FRA,17) - Grüber Hans (ALL,37) 1/6 3/6 \__ Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) - 2 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,2) 6/4 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bestman Tim (ANG,42) - Villas Guy (FRA,97) 3/6 6/3 6/7 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,181) - 7 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,8) 4/6 6/2 6/7 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,4) - 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) 3/6 1/6 \__ 14 Hu Sam (BHO,14) - Majca Matthias (BEL,44) 6/2 6/1 / Mel Art (FRA,54) - Draven Eric (USA,61) 6/3 6/1 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,41) 6/2 0/6 7/6 / 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,6) - 15 Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,21) 5/7 6/3 6/1 \__ Grüber Hans (ALL,37) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 3/6 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Villas Guy (FRA,97) - 7 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,8) 3/6 3/6 \__ 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - 14 Hu Sam (BHO,14) 6/3 7/5 / Mel Art (FRA,54) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,38) 7/6 4/6 7/6 \__ 6 Derrioh Marco (ARG,6) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 2/6 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,8) - 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) 3/6 6/1 6/7 \__ Mel Art (FRA,54) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 3/6 2/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 11 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,64) 1/6 4/6 6/4 6/3 3/6

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 29/10/2001 a 16:58 - WebMaster