Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Prix

2

38

Challenger Terre B.

Challengers

???

Terre battue

105/96

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

96

15

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Highlander Christopher (ANG,537) - Lasconi Ange (FRA,391) 1/6 1/6 \__ Florin Louloute (CAN,448) - Thorn Ragnar (NOR,372) 1/6 1/6 / Morelle Tony (FRA,429) - Tchou Pika (AFG,448) 1/6 1/6 \__ Horn Dejan (YOU,538) - Robredo David (ESP,537) 1/6 3/6 / Taramanui Teva (FRA,391) - Von Daveen-Scht Justintin (ZAI,372) 6/1 6/2 \__ Cocher Gaïd (BRE,537) - Lepoint Marc (FRA,537) 0/6 2/6 / Robert Virginie (EGY,501) - Anelka Nicolas (GRE,537) 6/0 6/1 \__ Bouchet Raphael (FRA,470) - Troispoils Jacques (FRA,537) 4/6 2/6 / Moah Yannick (FRA,407) - Kuerten Michael (BRE,356) 5/7 6/2 6/1 \__

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Zewe Império (VEN,32) - Exempt \__ Anakine Robin (AND,195) - Fernandez Lorenzo (ESP,323) 6/4 6/2 / Heureux Emeline (ESP,234) - Freeman Peter (ANG,308) 6/1 1/6 6/3 \__ 17 Eech Ash (JAM,102) - Exempt / 19 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,114) - Exempt \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,269) - Troispoils Jacques (FRA,537) 6/0 6/0 / La Menace Marco (NEZ,263) - Moah Yannick (FRA,407) 6/4 2/6 6/1 \__ 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) - Exempt / 14 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,101) - Exempt \__ Rally Philippe (SUI,162) - Robert Virginie (EGY,501) 6/1 6/0 / Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,242) - Lepoint Marc (FRA,537) 6/0 6/0 \__ 27 Lanigan Pat (USA,168) - Exempt / 26 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,133) - Exempt \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) - Tchou Pika (AFG,448) 6/1 6/0 / Alvarez Polo (ARG,258) - Babayaro Celestine (NIG,247) 2/6 7/6 3/6 \__ 5 Skeul Tyler (CAN,62) - Exempt / 7 Lyle Stephen (ANG,68) - Exempt \__ Ingis Choupette (USA,279) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,279) 6/3 6/1 / Lama Dalai (NOR,330) - Daddy Big (USA,284) 2/6 1/6 \__ 31 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) - Exempt / 30 Barbier Pierre (FRA,156) - Exempt \__ Chonez Stéphane (FRA,254) - Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,228) 6/3 6/3 / Crespo Hernan (ARG,279) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,175) 0/6 1/6 \__ 11 Gay Mike (FRA,91) - Exempt / 15 Aïoli Eric (AND,104) - Exempt \__ Sonic Raga (FRA,234) - Grossfrap Timothee (ALL,330) 6/1 6/4 / Hora Benoit (FRA,228) - Makpoke André (CON,234) 6/2 7/5 \__ 24 Aymar Jean (FRA,141) - Exempt / 22 Prince Charles (ANG,126) - Exempt \__ Meyer Joël (FRA,242) - Lasconi Ange (FRA,391) 6/0 6/0 / Outang Laurent (FRA,284) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,220) 0/6 2/6 \__ 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) - Exempt / 4 Yeray Camacho (ESP,57) - Exempt \__ Moonwalker Michael (BEL,290) - Ochet Eric (BEL,168) 1/6 0/6 / Smith Stan (MEX,263) - Cotton Laurent (FRA,269) 7/6 3/6 4/6 \__ 23 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,130) - Exempt / 29 Clemot Stephane (FRA,152) - Exempt \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,251) - Fantasy Cloud (FRA,173) 6/4 1/6 6/2 / Durbec Thierry (FRA,193) - Cruchon Guillaume (GRE,247) 6/1 6/2 \__ 10 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,86) - Exempt / 12 Trinca Naperra (POR,96) - Exempt \__ Hochet Ric (FRA,242) - Thorn Ragnar (NOR,372) 4/6 3/6 / Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,181) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,202) 6/2 6/2 \__ 20 Page Jimmy (CAN,119) - Exempt / 25 Rosset Marc (SUI,141) - Exempt \__ Regal William (CAN,297) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,315) 5/7 3/6 / Tortellini Alessandro (ITA,258) - Dewulf Filip (BEL,247) 0/6 0/6 \__ 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) - Exempt / 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) - Exempt \__ Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,341) - Candellier Emile (BEL,202) 6/3 6/4 / Gersen Kirth (AUS,186) - Good Isno (AUS,308) 6/7 0/6 \__ 18 Delaigue David (AND,110) - Exempt / 21 Von vidra Johan (BEL,124) - Exempt \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,198) - Robredo David (ESP,537) 6/0 6/0 / Martin-Vasquez Igor (PER,290) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,198) 1/6 3/6 \__ 16 Wilander Mats (SUE,102) - Exempt / 9 Khan Nusrat (PAK,86) - Exempt \__ Titland Christopher (COL,193) - Taramanui Teva (FRA,391) 6/0 6/1 / Lagaffe Gaston (ARG,251) - Desbois Renard (FRA,196) 4/6 6/1 2/6 \__ 28 Jess Pat (FRA,147) - Exempt / 32 Paris Christian (FRA,156) - Exempt \__ Faricelator Ramès (ITA,181) - Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,234) 6/2 6/0 / Hopkins Stefen (FRA,213) - Totti Gustavo (JAM,341) 6/0 6/2 \__ 2 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,38) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Zewe Império (VEN,32) - Anakine Robin (AND,195) 6/1 6/0 \__ Heureux Emeline (ESP,234) - 17 Eech Ash (JAM,102) 0/6 0/6 / 19 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,114) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,269) 6/0 6/1 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,263) - 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) 0/6 2/6 / 14 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,101) - Rally Philippe (SUI,162) 4/6 7/6 7/5 \__ Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,242) - 27 Lanigan Pat (USA,168) 6/4 7/6 / 26 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,133) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) 2/6 1/6 \__ Babayaro Celestine (NIG,247) - 5 Skeul Tyler (CAN,62) 3/6 2/6 / 7 Lyle Stephen (ANG,68) - Ingis Choupette (USA,279) 6/2 6/1 \__ Daddy Big (USA,284) - 31 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) 1/6 6/2 3/6 / 30 Barbier Pierre (FRA,156) - Chonez Stéphane (FRA,254) 6/4 6/1 \__ Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,175) - 11 Gay Mike (FRA,91) 1/6 2/6 / 15 Aïoli Eric (AND,104) - Sonic Raga (FRA,234) 6/3 6/3 \__ Hora Benoit (FRA,228) - 24 Aymar Jean (FRA,141) 1/6 2/6 / 22 Prince Charles (ANG,126) - Meyer Joël (FRA,242) 6/1 6/2 \__ Lagrange Pierre (FRA,220) - 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) 0/6 1/6 / 4 Yeray Camacho (ESP,57) - Ochet Eric (BEL,168) 6/1 3/6 3/6 \__ Cotton Laurent (FRA,269) - 23 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,130) 3/6 4/6 / 29 Clemot Stephane (FRA,152) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,251) 1/6 0/6 \__ Durbec Thierry (FRA,193) - 10 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,86) 6/4 6/2 / 12 Trinca Naperra (POR,96) - Thorn Ragnar (NOR,372) 6/0 6/0 \__ Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,181) - 20 Page Jimmy (CAN,119) 6/1 4/6 6/0 / 25 Rosset Marc (SUI,141) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,315) 6/0 6/0 \__ Dewulf Filip (BEL,247) - 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) 5/7 1/6 / 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,341) 6/1 6/1 \__ Good Isno (AUS,308) - 18 Delaigue David (AND,110) 4/6 3/6 / 21 Von vidra Johan (BEL,124) - Pechi Lorezo (FRA,198) 4/6 7/5 6/7 \__ Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,198) - 16 Wilander Mats (SUE,102) 2/6 2/6 / 9 Khan Nusrat (PAK,86) - Titland Christopher (COL,193) 6/0 4/6 4/6 \__ Desbois Renard (FRA,196) - 28 Jess Pat (FRA,147) 6/2 6/7 6/2 / 32 Paris Christian (FRA,156) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,181) 6/2 6/1 \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,213) - 2 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,38) 6/1 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Zewe Império (VEN,32) - 17 Eech Ash (JAM,102) 6/1 6/7 7/5 \__ 19 Fogrunner Lorre (USA,114) - 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) 6/2 3/6 4/6 / 14 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,101) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,242) 6/2 6/3 \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) - 5 Skeul Tyler (CAN,62) 4/6 6/2 7/5 / 7 Lyle Stephen (ANG,68) - 31 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) 6/2 6/3 \__ 30 Barbier Pierre (FRA,156) - 11 Gay Mike (FRA,91) 6/4 3/6 3/6 / 15 Aïoli Eric (AND,104) - 24 Aymar Jean (FRA,141) 6/4 6/4 \__ 22 Prince Charles (ANG,126) - 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) 2/6 4/6 / Ochet Eric (BEL,168) - 23 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,130) 0/6 6/2 6/3 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,251) - Durbec Thierry (FRA,193) 7/5 7/5 / 12 Trinca Naperra (POR,96) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,181) 6/0 6/2 \__ 25 Rosset Marc (SUI,141) - 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) 7/5 6/7 4/6 / 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) - 18 Delaigue David (AND,110) 6/2 6/4 \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,198) - 16 Wilander Mats (SUE,102) 0/6 1/6 / Titland Christopher (COL,193) - Desbois Renard (FRA,196) 6/4 6/3 \__ 32 Paris Christian (FRA,156) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,213) 0/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Zewe Império (VEN,32) - 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) 6/7 6/7 \__ 14 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,101) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) 6/2 6/0 / 7 Lyle Stephen (ANG,68) - 11 Gay Mike (FRA,91) 2/6 6/2 2/6 \__ 15 Aïoli Eric (AND,104) - 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) 4/6 6/7 / Ochet Eric (BEL,168) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,251) 4/6 0/6 \__ 12 Trinca Naperra (POR,96) - 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) 5/7 6/4 2/6 / 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) - 16 Wilander Mats (SUE,102) 6/4 6/0 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,193) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,213) 2/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) - 14 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,101) 6/3 6/7 6/1 \__ 11 Gay Mike (FRA,91) - 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) 6/3 2/6 2/6 / Sakenneden Josi (BEL,251) - 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) 1/6 4/6 \__ 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,213) 6/3 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,97) - 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) 5/7 1/6 \__ 6 Perez Eros (ESP,59) - 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) 7/6 5/7 0/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Safin Marat (FRA,52) - 8 Jr Turashe (USA,77) 2/6 3/6

©2001 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 12/11/2001 a 01:18 - WebMaster