Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

2

Doha

International Series

Quatar

Synthétique

58/32

2

Oui

20

3

1 000 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

50

35

22

12

5

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Gross Matthias Saison 1 Rillette Marcello Saison 2 Angel Kif

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Gnak Demon (ANG,74) - Exempt \__ Hochet Ric (FRA,239) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,133) 2/6 0/6 / Tabarly Eric (FRA,194) - Kraus Mike (USA,113) 1/6 3/6 \__ Ochet Eric (BEL,146) - Heureux Emeline (ESP,222) 6/0 6/1 / Tarrié Tristan (FRA,78) - Exempt \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,225) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,155) 2/6 2/6 / Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,239) - Crane David (USA,356) 6/4 6/1 \__ Aïoli Eric (AND,99) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,451) 6/0 6/1 / Khalimero David (FRA,82) - King Don (FRA,464) 6/0 6/0 \__ Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,258) 6/3 4/6 6/3 / Bloody Mary (CAN,155) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) 7/5 6/4 \__ Sly Cédric (FRA,464) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,232) 0/6 0/6 / Majca Matthias (BEL,90) - Snoop Py (CHI,115) 3/6 2/6 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,147) - Phoenix Miles (FRA,101) 0/6 2/6 / Marcelototo Dav (FRA,464) - D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,288) 0/6 0/6 \__ Golmon John (LCH,269) - Florin Louloute (CAN,418) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Gnak Demon (ANG,74) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,133) 3/6 1/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,113) - Ochet Eric (BEL,146) 6/3 6/4 / Tarrié Tristan (FRA,78) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,155) 2/6 6/3 0/6 \__ Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,239) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 0/6 0/6 / Khalimero David (FRA,82) - Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) 0/0 Ab1 Bloody Mary (CAN,155) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,232) 2/6 5/7 / Snoop Py (CHI,115) - Phoenix Miles (FRA,101) 6/1 6/4 \__ D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,288) - Golmon John (LCH,269) 1/6 0/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Perchu Helmut (ALL,133) - Kraus Mike (USA,113) 3/6 1/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,155) - Aïoli Eric (AND,99) 4/6 6/4 7/5 / Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,232) 7/5 2/6 6/4 \__ Snoop Py (CHI,115) - Golmon John (LCH,269) 6/0 6/3 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lamar Bob (FRA,1) - Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) 6/4 2/6 6/7 \__ Obal Masqueric (YOU,20) - Perez Eros (ESP,49) 4/6 4/6 / Temash José (ESP,37) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,30) 1/6 6/2 0/6 \__ 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Snoop Py (CHI,115) 6/1 6/1 / 6 Scdes Oliod (USA,8) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,72) 1/6 3/6 \__ L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,64) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,40) 1/6 4/6 / Rillette Marcello (CHI,31) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,38) 6/4 6/2 \__ 4 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,6) - Paz Jose (ESP,56) 2/6 1/6 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,27) 6/2 6/4 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,12) - Patator Zé (POR,14) 0/6 2/6 / Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,33) 6/3 6/2 \__ 7 Bottone Guillaume (USA,9) - Bull Pete (AUS,18) 7/6 6/1 / 5 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,7) - Rosebead Marco (ANG,42) 6/0 6/0 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,48) - Draven Eric (USA,52) 6/1 6/3 / Edline Jeff (USA,62) - Kraus Mike (USA,113) 2/6 2/6 \__ 2 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,155) 6/3 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) - Perez Eros (ESP,49) 1/6 6/4 6/2 \__ Medvedev Andreï (UKR,30) - 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) 6/1 6/7 4/6 / Hatra Patrick (FRA,72) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,40) 6/2 7/5 \__ Rillette Marcello (CHI,31) - Paz Jose (ESP,56) 6/4 6/3 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Patator Zé (POR,14) 7/5 6/1 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) - 7 Bottone Guillaume (USA,9) 3/6 6/4 4/6 / 5 Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,7) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,48) 2/6 4/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,113) - 2 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) 6/2 5/7 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cisse Renaud (FRA,252) - 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) 3/6 1/6 \__ Hatra Patrick (FRA,72) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,31) 4/6 6/4 4/6 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 7 Bottone Guillaume (USA,9) 6/3 6/3 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,48) - 2 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,3) 6/2 4/6 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,31) 6/1 6/4 \__ 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,48) 2/6 2/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,48) 7/5 6/2

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Jeudi 07/02/2002 a 01:30 - WebMaster