Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

6

Copenhague

International Series

Danemark

Indoor

38/32

2

Oui

20

3

381 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Jaune Le Nain Saison 1 Hu Sam Saison 2 Hu Sam

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) - Exempt \__ Haine Lars (DAN,372) - Exempt / L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Exempt \__ Monterrubio Olivier (FRA,357) - Exempt / Némard Jean (FRA,162) - Exempt \__ Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,237) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,364) 1/6 1/6 / Proctor Al (NOR,231) - Exempt \__ Reevers David (ESP,273) - Escudé Nikolas (FRA,467) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) - Haine Lars (DAN,372) 6/0 6/0 \__ L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Monterrubio Olivier (FRA,357) 6/0 6/0 / Némard Jean (FRA,162) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,364) 6/2 6/2 \__ Proctor Al (NOR,231) - Reevers David (ESP,273) 6/1 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,4) - L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) 6/4 6/2 \__ Jess Pat (FRA,147) - Golmon John (LCH,277) 6/1 6/7 6/4 / Kraus Mike (USA,124) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) 5/7 4/6 \__ 8 Bird Oli (USA,84) - Baygon Serge (SUI,280) 6/0 6/0 / 7 Paz Jose (ESP,77) - Puget Guilhem (URU,177) 6/3 6/4 \__ Winter Mats (FRA,97) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,159) 7/5 6/3 / Le Bandard Fou (AUS,117) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,110) 6/3 6/2 \__ 3 Biroute Gaston (CAN,47) - Bavarro Mark (USA,340) 6/0 6/0 / 4 Edline Jeff (USA,64) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,169) 6/0 6/3 \__ Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,197) - Proctor Al (NOR,231) 2/6 2/6 / Roddy Andick (USA,340) - Cineux Jonas (FRA,188) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 Issaga André (USA,59) - Némard Jean (FRA,162) 5/7 4/6 / 6 Killroy Oliver (USA,64) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,90) 6/3 7/6 \__ King Cross (AUS,143) - Gavia Riko (CUB,154) 6/1 6/0 / Majca Matthias (BEL,87) - Paris Christian (FRA,171) 6/2 6/0 \__ 2 Mel Art (FRA,52) - Macstigi John (HOL,165) 6/3 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,4) - Jess Pat (FRA,147) 6/3 6/3 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,32) - 8 Bird Oli (USA,84) 3/6 6/7 / 7 Paz Jose (ESP,77) - Winter Mats (FRA,97) 3/6 1/6 \__ Le Bandard Fou (AUS,117) - 3 Biroute Gaston (CAN,47) 4/6 2/6 / 4 Edline Jeff (USA,64) - Proctor Al (NOR,231) 6/2 6/2 \__ Cineux Jonas (FRA,188) - Némard Jean (FRA,162) 6/3 5/7 4/6 / 6 Killroy Oliver (USA,64) - King Cross (AUS,143) 5/7 2/6 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,87) - 2 Mel Art (FRA,52) 3/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,4) - 8 Bird Oli (USA,84) 6/1 6/3 \__ Winter Mats (FRA,97) - 3 Biroute Gaston (CAN,47) 6/4 7/5 / 4 Edline Jeff (USA,64) - Némard Jean (FRA,162) 6/0 6/0 \__ King Cross (AUS,143) - 2 Mel Art (FRA,52) 1/6 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,4) - Winter Mats (FRA,97) 6/3 0/0 Ab2 4 Edline Jeff (USA,64) - 2 Mel Art (FRA,52) 5/7 6/4 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,4) - 2 Mel Art (FRA,52) 1/6 6/3 5/7

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 04/03/2002 a 12:02 - WebMaster