Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

6

Challenger Terre B.

Challengers

???

Terre battue

57/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

57

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Bwataklou Ouéla Saison 2 Courrier Jim

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gay Mike (FRA,68) - Exempt \__ Ingis Choupette (USA,252) - Lerobot Toto (USA,467) 6/3 6/3 / Murard Alain (FRA,302) - Desbois Renard (FRA,181) 2/6 1/6 \__ 12 Skywalker Luke (AND,151) - Thibaut Marco (FRA,213) 3/6 0/6 / 15 Barbier Pierre (FRA,162) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,257) 6/0 6/1 \__ Grossfrap Timothee (ALL,329) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) 0/6 1/6 / Tortoise Gastr (ARG,319) - Grundig Matts (SUE,467) 6/0 6/0 \__ 7 Von vidra Johan (BEL,124) - Exempt / 5 Snoop Py (CHI,100) - Exempt \__ Lec Eni (FRA,467) - Moah Yannick (FRA,372) 0/6 0/6 / Barquette Sylvie (FRA,273) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,231) 1/6 0/6 \__ 13 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,156) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,208) 6/3 6/2 / 10 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) - Aragorn Patrick (IRL,451) 6/1 6/0 \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,207) - Beewee David (ANG,197) 4/6 6/4 3/6 / Tortellini Alessandro (ITA,243) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,213) 1/6 2/6 \__ 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,83) - Exempt / 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) - Exempt \__ Freeman Peter (ANG,295) - Nawak Vince (FRA,467) 6/0 6/0 / Simon Sylvain (FRA,467) - Noirot Matthieu (FRA,424) 1/6 0/6 \__ 14 Stockton John (ANG,165) - Federer Roger (SUI,382) 6/0 6/4 / 11 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,154) - Mero Kali (LIB,277) 6/3 7/5 \__ Bergeron Matthias (BEL,357) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,308) 7/5 7/5 / Hora Benoit (FRA,243) - Chesnokof André (VEN,265) 6/1 6/2 \__ 8 Prince Charles (ANG,121) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,197) 0/6 7/6 5/7 / 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,108) - Exempt \__ Troispoils Jacques (FRA,433) - Mastabba John (EGY,308) 0/6 2/6 / Cranberries Dolores (FRA,467) - Babayaro Celestine (NIG,243) 0/6 0/6 \__ 16 Faricelator Ramès (ITA,167) - Smith Stan (MEX,257) 3/6 6/7 / 9 Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,135) - Thierry Thierry (FRA,181) 6/0 6/2 \__ Mendez Glado (ITA,382) - Sonic Raga (FRA,237) 0/6 0/6 / Terranova Suplol (MAR,194) - Trossi Pat (ITA,467) 6/0 6/0 \__ 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,85) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gay Mike (FRA,68) - Ingis Choupette (USA,252) 6/2 6/4 \__ Desbois Renard (FRA,181) - Thibaut Marco (FRA,213) 6/4 6/3 / 15 Barbier Pierre (FRA,162) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) 3/6 5/7 \__ Tortoise Gastr (ARG,319) - 7 Von vidra Johan (BEL,124) 2/6 1/6 / 5 Snoop Py (CHI,100) - Moah Yannick (FRA,372) 6/1 6/1 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,231) - 13 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,156) 7/5 2/6 4/6 / 10 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) - Beewee David (ANG,197) 6/0 7/5 \__ Wiyao Calvin (CHN,213) - 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,83) 3/6 1/6 / 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) - Freeman Peter (ANG,295) 6/0 6/1 \__ Noirot Matthieu (FRA,424) - 14 Stockton John (ANG,165) 0/6 0/6 / 11 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,154) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,357) 6/4 6/1 \__ Hora Benoit (FRA,243) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,197) 7/5 6/2 / 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,108) - Mastabba John (EGY,308) 6/0 6/1 \__ Babayaro Celestine (NIG,243) - Smith Stan (MEX,257) 6/3 1/6 3/6 / 9 Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,135) - Sonic Raga (FRA,237) 6/3 6/2 \__ Terranova Suplol (MAR,194) - 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,85) 4/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gay Mike (FRA,68) - Desbois Renard (FRA,181) 6/4 7/5 \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) - 7 Von vidra Johan (BEL,124) 6/1 6/0 / 5 Snoop Py (CHI,100) - 13 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,156) 6/4 7/5 \__ 10 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) - 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,83) 0/6 2/6 / 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) - 14 Stockton John (ANG,165) 6/1 6/0 \__ 11 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,154) - Hora Benoit (FRA,243) 6/3 0/6 6/3 / 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,108) - Smith Stan (MEX,257) 6/0 6/0 \__ 9 Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,135) - 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,85) 3/6 6/3 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Gay Mike (FRA,68) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) 2/6 7/5 6/7 \__ 5 Snoop Py (CHI,100) - 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,83) 5/7 2/6 / 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) - 11 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,154) 6/2 7/6 \__ 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,108) - 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,85) 6/7 6/2 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) - 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,83) 5/7 6/4 6/3 \__ 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) - 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,108) 6/3 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hopkins Stefen (FRA,203) - 4 Midevenac Patrick (FRA,92) 1/6 6/3 2/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 04/03/2002 a 12:02 - WebMaster