Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

11

Key Biscayne

Masters Series

Etats Unis

Synthétique

118/96

2/3

Oui

30

5

3 575 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

96

100

70

45

25

15

7

3

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Ateur Nordine Saison 1 Sionnaire Dick Saison 2 Barnaby Laurent

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Exempt \__ Pavie Benoist (POL,438) - Exempt / Firmignac François (FRA,55) - Exempt \__ Mapple Mark (ANG,354) - Exempt / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,144) - Exempt \__ Aoun Michel (LIB,485) - Florin Louloute (CAN,364) 0/6 0/6 / Hypol Bill (FRA,184) - Exempt \__ Fireball Tom (CUB,484) - Charton Thomas (FRA,485) 6/1 4/6 6/1 / Hochet Ric (FRA,210) - Exempt \__ Passos Larri (BRE,320) - Semper Spliff (VEN,409) 3/6 6/3 6/2 / Patamob Adémar (BEL,227) - Exempt \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,485) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,397) 6/1 6/0 / Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,239) - Exempt \__ Martins Kévinou (POR,485) - Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,457) 0/6 1/6 / Logerot Sylvain (CUB,265) - Exempt \__ Haine Lars (DAN,364) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,485) 6/0 6/0 / Ricaud Glenn (FRA,278) - Exempt \__ Bechkam David (FRA,320) - Lerobot Toto (USA,485) 3/6 6/3 6/0 / Moonwalker Michael (BEL,295) - Exempt \__ Pouss Tom (USA,457) - Federer Roger (SUI,388) 0/6 0/6 / De La Mogette Leroy (USA,295) - Exempt \__ Clém Arno (FRA,438) - Olsson Greg (SUE,457) 6/4 4/6 6/3 / Elliot Michel (NOR,311) - Exempt \__ Murard Alain (FRA,311) - Bart Jean (FRA,485) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Pavie Benoist (POL,438) 6/0 6/0 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,55) - Mapple Mark (ANG,354) 6/0 6/1 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,144) - Florin Louloute (CAN,364) 6/0 6/0 \__ Hypol Bill (FRA,184) - Fireball Tom (CUB,484) 6/0 6/0 / Hochet Ric (FRA,210) - Passos Larri (BRE,320) 6/7 7/5 6/3 \__ Patamob Adémar (BEL,227) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,485) 0/6 0/6 / Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,239) - Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,457) 6/0 6/0 \__ Logerot Sylvain (CUB,265) - Haine Lars (DAN,364) 6/4 6/0 / Ricaud Glenn (FRA,278) - Bechkam David (FRA,320) 0/6 0/6 \__ Moonwalker Michael (BEL,295) - Federer Roger (SUI,388) 6/2 4/6 6/3 / De La Mogette Leroy (USA,295) - Clém Arno (FRA,438) 6/0 6/0 \__ Elliot Michel (NOR,311) - Murard Alain (FRA,311) 6/3 6/7 3/6 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,1) - Exempt \__ Le Bandard Fou (AUS,120) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,144) 1/6 6/4 6/1 / Davidson Tom (USA,156) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,169) 6/0 7/5 \__ 26 Kano Jigoro (JAP,40) - Exempt / 28 Power Austin (USA,45) - Exempt \__ Merbut Stephane (USA,203) - Burning Vince (ANG,148) 1/6 6/3 6/4 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,106) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,59) 4/6 6/7 \__ 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,12) - Exempt / 12 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,14) - Exempt \__ Titland Christopher (COL,134) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,128) 6/3 2/6 6/4 / Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) - L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,61) 6/2 6/4 \__ 23 Hatra Patrick (FRA,34) - Exempt / 25 Perez Eros (ESP,37) - Exempt \__ Mephisto D@ms (FRA,132) - Hochet Ric (FRA,210) 6/1 6/1 / Rastabob El (JAM,138) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,239) 6/2 6/4 \__ 8 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Exempt / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Exempt \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,101) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,485) 2/6 6/0 0/6 / Skeul Tyler (CAN,65) - Snoop Py (CHI,104) 7/5 6/4 \__ 27 Temash José (ESP,44) - Exempt / 19 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - Exempt \__ Macv Mike (CAN,138) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,101) 1/6 2/6 / Draven Eric (USA,63) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,150) 7/6 6/4 \__ 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,10) - Exempt / 15 Bull Pete (AUS,16) - Exempt \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,184) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) 3/6 1/6 / Kraus Mike (USA,135) - Doume Doume (FRA,39) 5/7 6/4 6/2 \__ 30 Houcys Philippe (AUS,47) - Exempt / 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,36) - Exempt \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,96) - Hypol Bill (FRA,184) 6/2 6/2 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,69) - Logerot Sylvain (CUB,265) 6/4 7/6 \__ 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,5) - Exempt / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Exempt \__ Pozzi Pepo (ITA,99) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,165) 6/2 6/2 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,146) - Murard Alain (FRA,311) 2/6 3/6 \__ 17 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,27) - Exempt / 22 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,35) - Exempt \__ Lyle Stephen (ANG,57) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,57) 1/6 2/6 / Sozé Kaiser (TUR,113) - Labette Joseph (FRA,60) 4/6 2/6 \__ 14 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,15) - Exempt / 13 Bestman Tim (ANG,13) - Exempt \__ Issaga André (USA,25) - Firmignac François (FRA,55) 5/7 1/6 / Bloody Mary (CAN,156) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,178) 6/3 6/1 \__ 31 Ribock Nick (AUS,49) - Exempt / 18 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,23) - Exempt \__ Camporese Omar (ITA,184) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,120) 6/7 0/6 / Calvin Paul (FRA,130) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,295) 6/1 6/2 \__ 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) - Exempt / 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - Exempt \__ Posichon Paul (FRA,143) - Bechkam David (FRA,320) 3/6 6/3 5/7 / Paz Jose (ESP,82) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,137) 6/3 1/6 2/6 \__ 21 Biroute Gaston (CAN,29) - Exempt / 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) - Exempt \__ Gnak Demon (ANG,78) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,78) 3/6 5/7 / Zverev Dmitri (RUS,78) - Moonwalker Michael (BEL,295) 6/0 6/3 \__ 11 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,17) - Exempt / 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,21) - Exempt \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,65) - Némard Jean (FRA,150) 4/6 4/6 / Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,116) - Match Cété (AUS,115) 4/6 0/6 \__ 20 Hu Sam (BHO,33) - Exempt / 29 Magan Alfonso (ESP,43) - Exempt \__ Edline Jeff (USA,63) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,120) 6/7 4/6 / Phoenix Miles (FRA,101) - Aïoli Eric (AND,92) 2/6 2/6 \__ 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,1) - Le Bandard Fou (AUS,120) 6/3 6/4 \__ Davidson Tom (USA,156) - 26 Kano Jigoro (JAP,40) 7/5 5/7 2/6 / 28 Power Austin (USA,45) - Merbut Stephane (USA,203) 6/1 6/3 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,59) - 10 Obal Masqueric (YOU,12) 6/2 6/0 / 12 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,14) - Titland Christopher (COL,134) 6/0 6/2 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) - 23 Hatra Patrick (FRA,34) 6/1 6/1 / 25 Perez Eros (ESP,37) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,132) 6/1 6/7 6/3 \__ Rastabob El (JAM,138) - 8 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) 6/1 7/6 / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,485) 7/5 6/1 \__ Skeul Tyler (CAN,65) - 27 Temash José (ESP,44) 6/7 6/4 6/0 / 19 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,101) 4/6 7/5 6/4 \__ Draven Eric (USA,63) - 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,10) 6/3 1/6 1/6 / 15 Bull Pete (AUS,16) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) 2/6 1/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,135) - 30 Houcys Philippe (AUS,47) 6/1 6/2 / 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,36) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,96) 6/4 7/6 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,69) - 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,5) 0/6 1/6 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,99) 6/2 6/2 \__ Murard Alain (FRA,311) - 17 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,27) 1/6 0/6 / 22 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,35) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,57) 7/6 7/6 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,60) - 14 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,15) 4/6 4/6 / 13 Bestman Tim (ANG,13) - Firmignac François (FRA,55) 4/6 7/5 6/7 \__ Bloody Mary (CAN,156) - 31 Ribock Nick (AUS,49) 6/4 6/1 / 18 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,23) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,120) 6/4 6/7 5/7 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,130) - 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) 4/6 6/7 / 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - Bechkam David (FRA,320) 6/3 6/2 \__ Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,137) - 21 Biroute Gaston (CAN,29) 3/6 6/3 6/4 / 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,78) 6/3 6/1 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,78) - 11 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,17) 2/6 5/7 / 16 Chnapse Fred (FRA,21) - Némard Jean (FRA,150) 2/6 0/6 \__ Match Cété (AUS,115) - 20 Hu Sam (BHO,33) 6/4 7/6 / 29 Magan Alfonso (ESP,43) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,120) 6/0 6/0 \__ Aïoli Eric (AND,92) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) 3/6 4/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,1) - 26 Kano Jigoro (JAP,40) 2/6 6/4 6/2 \__ 28 Power Austin (USA,45) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,59) 5/7 5/7 / 12 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,14) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) 6/2 3/6 4/6 \__ 25 Perez Eros (ESP,37) - Rastabob El (JAM,138) 6/2 6/3 / 5 Rillette Marcello (CHI,6) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,65) 6/0 4/6 3/6 \__ 19 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,10) 6/7 6/3 6/4 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,27) - Kraus Mike (USA,135) 6/7 1/6 \__ 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,36) - 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,5) 3/6 6/7 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 17 O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,27) 6/2 0/6 6/3 \__ 22 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,35) - 14 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,15) 4/6 0/6 / Firmignac François (FRA,55) - Bloody Mary (CAN,156) 6/4 2/6 6/2 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,120) - 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) 3/6 4/6 / 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,137) 3/6 6/1 6/4 \__ 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) - 11 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,17) 6/4 6/3 / Némard Jean (FRA,150) - Match Cété (AUS,115) 4/6 6/4 6/2 \__ 29 Magan Alfonso (ESP,43) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) 6/3 4/6 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,1) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,59) 0/6 1/6 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) - 25 Perez Eros (ESP,37) 6/4 6/4 / Skeul Tyler (CAN,65) - 19 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) 6/4 3/6 2/6 \__ Kraus Mike (USA,135) - 4 Lamar Bob (FRA,5) 6/3 7/5 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 14 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,15) 6/4 6/3 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,55) - 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) 2/6 2/6 / 7 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Némard Jean (FRA,150) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) 1/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Zeeman Minus (FRA,59) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) 4/6 6/7 \__ 19 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - Kraus Mike (USA,135) 4/6 1/6 / 3 Angel Kif (VEN,4) - 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) 2/6 4/6 \__ 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,2) 7/5 0/6 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Perchu Helmut (ALL,107) - Kraus Mike (USA,135) 3/6 2/6 \__ 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) - 32 Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) 7/5 3/6 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kraus Mike (USA,135) - 6 Bottone Guillaume (USA,7) 6/2 4/6 3/6 6/4 6/3

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 07/04/2002 a 19:14 - WebMaster