Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

12

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

???

Indoor

64/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

64

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Hassain Marc Saison 2 Mel Art

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,50) - Paris Christian (FRA,169) 6/3 6/1 \__ Puget Guilhem (URU,161) - Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,244) 6/1 6/0 / Jae Sung Kim (COS,157) - Stamponium Harak (JAM,173) 6/2 7/5 \__ 13 Cel Jo (NEZ,118) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,208) 6/0 6/1 / 15 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,125) - Garcès Alain (ESP,366) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,314) - Golmon John (LCH,271) 0/6 0/6 / King Cross (AUS,138) - Ferdson Jay (SUE,314) 6/4 6/0 \__ 7 Majca Matthias (BEL,83) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,265) 6/0 6/0 / 5 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,83) - Champion Thierry (FRA,484) 6/0 6/0 \__ Abou Dsouf (TUN,459) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,484) 1/6 7/5 2/6 / Laursen Matt (SUE,219) - Macstigi John (HOL,177) 6/4 1/6 6/7 \__ 9 Nrok Mac (CAN,105) - Proctor Al (NOR,219) 2/6 3/6 / 11 Match Cété (AUS,109) - Monk William (ANG,292) 6/1 6/2 \__ King Don (FRA,424) - Hora Benoit (FRA,230) 0/6 0/6 / Courtade Olivier (FRA,223) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,253) 2/6 2/6 \__ 4 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,72) - Bakir Nizar (FRA,459) 6/0 6/1 / 3 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,68) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,152) 6/3 6/4 \__ Aoun Michel (LIB,484) - Ultimate Lover (SUI,211) 0/6 0/6 / Roddy Andick (USA,326) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,424) 0/6 1/6 \__ 14 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,122) - Stontonjohn John (USA,180) 6/1 6/7 4/6 / 12 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,117) - Meyer Joël (FRA,240) 0/6 3/6 \__ Beewee David (ANG,194) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,131) 6/4 6/1 / Vulkin Jonas (CAN,200) - Hawake Tom (IRL,346) 6/0 6/1 \__ 6 Winter Mats (FRA,82) - Haine Lars (DAN,366) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,265) 6/1 6/0 \__ Zepro Stéphane (FRA,326) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,484) 6/0 6/0 / Pouss Tom (USA,459) - Macv Mike (CAN,142) 0/6 0/6 \__ 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,112) - Gacci Andrea (ITA,483) 6/0 6/0 / 16 Delataille Pierre (FRA,131) - Amos Baltazar (ESP,396) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pot Gofer (USA,142) - Lutecio Kristof (BRE,408) 6/1 6/2 / Baygon Serge (SUI,259) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,366) 6/2 0/6 6/2 \__ 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,75) - Page Jimmy (CAN,131) 6/1 6/1 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,50) - Puget Guilhem (URU,161) 4/6 4/6 \__ Jae Sung Kim (COS,157) - 13 Cel Jo (NEZ,118) 6/2 3/6 3/6 / 15 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,125) - Golmon John (LCH,271) 6/3 2/6 6/2 \__ King Cross (AUS,138) - 7 Majca Matthias (BEL,83) 6/2 4/6 6/4 / 5 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,83) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,484) 6/0 6/0 \__ Macstigi John (HOL,177) - Proctor Al (NOR,219) 5/7 4/6 / 11 Match Cété (AUS,109) - Hora Benoit (FRA,230) 6/3 6/1 \__ Lagrange Pierre (FRA,253) - 4 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,72) 6/4 5/7 4/6 / 3 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,68) - Ultimate Lover (SUI,211) 6/0 6/4 \__ Nice Thimotée (BEL,424) - Stontonjohn John (USA,180) 6/3 3/6 6/4 / Meyer Joël (FRA,240) - Beewee David (ANG,194) 6/1 6/2 \__ Vulkin Jonas (CAN,200) - 6 Winter Mats (FRA,82) 4/6 3/6 / 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) - Zepro Stéphane (FRA,326) 6/2 6/1 \__ Macv Mike (CAN,142) - 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,112) 6/1 4/6 6/2 / 16 Delataille Pierre (FRA,131) - Pot Gofer (USA,142) 7/6 4/6 6/2 \__ Baygon Serge (SUI,259) - 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,75) 1/6 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Puget Guilhem (URU,161) - 13 Cel Jo (NEZ,118) 7/6 2/6 6/4 \__ 15 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,125) - King Cross (AUS,138) 5/7 2/6 / 5 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,83) - Proctor Al (NOR,219) 3/6 6/2 2/6 \__ 11 Match Cété (AUS,109) - 4 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,72) 2/6 1/6 / 3 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,68) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,424) 6/1 6/3 \__ Meyer Joël (FRA,240) - 6 Winter Mats (FRA,82) 6/2 2/6 3/6 / 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) - Macv Mike (CAN,142) 4/6 6/0 6/4 \__ 16 Delataille Pierre (FRA,131) - 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,75) 7/5 5/7 0/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Puget Guilhem (URU,161) - King Cross (AUS,138) 3/6 0/6 \__ Proctor Al (NOR,219) - 4 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,72) 7/5 4/6 6/4 / 3 Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,68) - 6 Winter Mats (FRA,82) 2/6 6/3 6/7 \__ 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) - 2 Killroy Oliver (USA,75) 4/6 6/4 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) King Cross (AUS,138) - Proctor Al (NOR,219) 3/6 6/2 3/6 \__ 6 Winter Mats (FRA,82) - 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) 5/7 6/3 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Proctor Al (NOR,219) - 8 Villas Guy (FRA,92) 3/6 1/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 14/04/2002 a 16:01 - WebMaster